© ARD
© ARD
TV Series | Episodes 222-234 | 2018 | ARD [de] | Comedy, Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting15/05/2018
End of shooting30/11/2018

Project data

Episodes from/to222-234

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Janina HartwigHanna Jakobi [SS]
Nina HogerOberin Theodora [SS]
Fritz WepperBürgermeister Wöller [SS]
Karin GregorekFelicitas Meier [SS]
Emanuela von FrankenbergAgnes [SS]
Mareike LindenmeyerSchwester Claudia [SS]
Denise M'BayeSchwester Lela [SS]
Andrea Sihler
Schwester Hildegard [SS]
Kai AlbrechtJens Lehner [SSR]
Christiane Dollmann
Paula Berger, Journalistin [SSR]
Romina KüperSchwester Sina/ Gloria Wachowsky [SSR]
Adrian SpielbauerDr. Brendel [SSR]
Julia von JuniErika [SSR]
Barbara WussowJenny Winter [SSR]
Philipp Baltus
Markus Seibold [LE]
Susanne Berckhemer
Manuela Schaller [LE]
Catherine BodeInes Kranz [LE]
Thomas DouglasKlaus Jenfelder [LE]
Christoph GareisenDr. Sven Stadlmeier [LE]
Sinha Melina GierkeAndrea Gruber [LE]
Michael GlantschnigAndi Scheurer [LE]
Sophie Killer
Rena Prechtl [LE]
Marlon Kittel
Tom Blaskovic [LE]
Leslie-Vanessa LillSophie Staudinger [LE]
Elna LindgensLene Baal [LE]
Wolfgang MüllerHerrman Huber [L]
Andreas PattonAlexander Frey [LE]
Anna PlatenJessy Rainer [LE]
Jan PohlLars Werner [LE]
Peter SikorskiTobias Müller [LE]
Adam VenhausMafioso 1 [LE]
Michael Vogtmann
Heinz Lehmann (Oppositionsführer) [LE]
Andreas BittlModerator [SRE]
Victor Calero
Malte Krömer [SRE]
Merle ColletInes Krause [SRE]
Sebastian Fischer [1]
Michael Keil [SRE]
Maya HaddadLucia Weidner (F: Außenseiter) [SRE]
Katinka HeichertRegina Strobl [SRE]
Claudia Helene HintereckerKarin Seibold [SRE]
Arthur KlemtHerr Wenger [SRE]
Gioia MarischkaAmelie Frey [SRE]
Martin SemmelroggeHorst Bändel [SRE]
Michl BlochingMike [SR]
Miguel Herz-KestranekLeo Maybach [SR]
Irfan KöskerFaki [SR]
Peter Miklusz
Ralf Klocke [SR]
Michael TschernowChefarzt [SR]
Markus BonibergerWaiter [BP]
Harald FreudenmacherGeorg Hofinger [BP]
Doris GrunerJournalistin [BP]
Anke LanakBewerberin / Businessfrau [BP]
Suzanne Landsfried
Sekretärin Bewerberin Fritz Wepper Helga Rabenstein [BP]
Sevda PolatEmpfangsdame [BP]
Bettina RedlichJohanna Albrecht [BP]
Julia SchmalbrockKatja Vollmer [BP]
Isabell SpitznerBewerberin Regina Landauer [BP]
Sandra von BoninAnneliese Steinmeier [BP]
Antje Westermann [1]Bewerberin [BP]
Jennifer GenovaGspusi
Claudia NierlichDoctor

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantAdolfo Cunarro-Mourino
Post production supervisorSabrina Rühl@ CinePostproduction GmbH
Post production coordinatorMartin Wohlfarth
Director of photographyBernd Neubauer1. und 2. Block, dreizehn Folgen
Additional photographyAlexander Volz2. Kamera + Steadicam 1. Block
Drone camera operatorYannic Schwerdtfeger
1st assistant cameraYannic SchwerdtfegerFolge 229-234 B-Cam
1st assistant cameraMathias CasertanoA-Cam Vertretung 1 DT
1st assistant cameraSusanne Vosteen
2nd assistant cameraMartin Ulmer5 DT 24-28.09.18 + 1DT 14.11.2018
2nd assistant cameraAnna Wagler
2nd assistant cameraLinda Grützner
2nd assistant cameraLinda Bau
Data wrangler / digital loaderAnna Wagler
Still photographerBarbara Bauriedl
Costume designerChristine Beinhofer
WardrobeAnne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger
Additional wardrobeSvea PoestgesVertretung für 1,5 Wochen
DirectorAndi NiessnerFolgen: 229-234
DirectorNikolai MüllerschönFolgen: 222-228
1st AD (local system)Frank ScharlFolgen 222-228
1st AD (local system)Philipp JansonFolgen: 229 - 234
2nd AD crowd (local system)Annalena FinkelsteinFolgen 222-228
Script continuityAlexandra OrglerKomplette Staffel
EditorBiljana Grafwallner-Brezovska
GafferWalter Steinberger
Lighting technician / electricianCarsten Christmann
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Wildgruber
Lighting assistantAlexander HajduFolge 229-234
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Rühle-Schreiber
Makeup artist / hair stylistMichaela Häusler
Additional make up artistMelanie Hoppe
ComposerPhilipp Fabian Kölmel
ProducerDr. Claudia Sihler-Rosei
ProducerMaik Homberger
Production designerMichael Dago Pfalzer
Prop masterJochen Proske
Standby propsJohn de Savigny Bower
Property driverAndreas Scharlach
Art department traineeFranziska Schuchmann
Line producerThomas Bretschneider
Production managerDavid A. Gutknecht
Production managerMoritz HansenFolgen 222 – 228
Assistant production managerAnne Komorowski
Unit managerMax Hillebrand
Location manager (local system)David Sellmair
Set manager/ floor managerFranz X Bauer
Set runnerSabine Junghans
Production driverBoris Ranetsberger
Production driverKatharina Reuß
PA internLena Goldschmitt
PA internVictor Croy
PA internSaskia Penn
ScreenwriterKhyana el Bitar
ScreenwriterMarie Reiners
ScreenwriterClaudia Römer
ScreenwriterJürgen Werner
Production sound mixerKlaus Hobby3 Tage Ersatz
Production sound mixerChristian Hegner
Boom operatorKlaus Hobby
Boom operatorStephan EnglVertretung
Boom operatorJannik Flieger
Model makerSebastian Bulst
Stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Video-journalistBenjamin Sorg

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesfilmobildiverse Filmobile
Production ServicesThe Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG
CostumesFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAllen Bereiche Muc
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
PropsAlmesberger Petra GrafikGrafikarbeiten
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Muc
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed.Ausstattung & FB
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol.Beamte
Film Processing/TransfersCinePostproduction GmbH