Director | Stefan Bühling |
---|---|
Written by | Gabriele Kreis |
Production | Studio.TV.Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 05/06/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 08/08/2018 |
Locations | Bad Tölz und Umgebung sowieMünchen |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maximilian Grill | Antonio Niederegger [L] | |
Oona Devi Liebich | Julia [L] | |
Pia Soppa | Nele Kaufmann [L] | |
Niklas Nißl | Ben [L] | |
Heikko Deutschmann | Ben`s Vater [SR] | |
Catherine Flemming | Bens Mutter [SR] | |
Adrian Bräunig | Philipp [SR] | |
Carolin Garnier | Lexi [SR] | |
Frederik Götz | Guido [SR] | |
Claudia-Sofie Jelinek | Frau Baum [SR] | |
Katja Lechthaler | Ärztin Düpmann [SR] | |
Géraldine Raths | Maja Fricke [SR] | |
Leo Reisinger | Max Schindel [SR] | |
Lilly-Marie Vogler | Passantin [SR] | |
Oliver Clemens | Thorsten Kleinschmidt [SR] | |
Paul Furtwängler | Anton [SR] | |
Nike Maria Vassil | Eleni Cordalis [SR] | |
Caroline Dibbern | Melli [SR] | |
Melanie Leyendecker | Frau Kehlmann [BP] | |
Christo Klahr | Herr Manner [BP] | |
Martin Thaler | Empfangschef [BP] | |
Sina Reiß | Brigitte Schmielau (DNR) |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Nicole Zundel PL Steffen Malzacher | PL Steffen Malzacher |
Colorist | Juan Galva | |
Director of photography | Ralf M. Mendle | |
Director of photography | Michael Clayton 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Kai Stichel | |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Buge | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Alberto Riestra | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sarah Ahmad 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Extras/bit player casting | Martin Strobl | |
Costume designer | Carola Raum | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Hamann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Edith Stifter | |
Costume design trainee | Anna Pähler | |
Director | Stefan Bühling | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker | |
Script supervisor | Alisa Leptihn | |
Script continuity | Sascha Gonzalvez | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] | |
Assistant editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Key grip | Reinhard Sprunck | |
Grip | Armin Stenzinger | |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Best boy electric | Holger Löhner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Dombrowka | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vincent Oktay | |
Lighting assistant | Moritz Thomas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Gluska | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Composer | Micki Meuser | |
Producer | Nikola Bock | |
Delegate producer | Nikola Bock | |
Co-producer | Milena Maitz | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Assistant production designer | Franziska Knaak | |
Prop master | Christiane 'Nani' Musäus | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Veronika Moster | |
Standby props | Zamirah Weiszflog bis 22.6.18 | bis 22.6.18 |
Standby props | Eva Schroeder ab 25.6.18 | ab 25.6.18 |
Location scout | Andreas Wanner | |
Set builder | Pierre Winkler | |
Set builder | Axel Ritter | |
Property driver | Malte Neumann | |
Line producer | Falk Sanne | |
Assistant to line producer | Grit Schubert | |
Production manager | Steffen Malzacher | |
Production coordinator | Vera Scholz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dietmar Hochberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Wanner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Heinrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sonja Schwendemann | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger ab 25.6.2018 | ab 25.6.2018 |
Production driver | Demetris Dozis | |
Production driver | Muhtesin Erbas 18.6. - 22.6.2018 | 18.6. - 22.6.2018 |
Production driver | Birgit Thiel | |
Set runner | Brent Jacobs 25.6. - 20.7.2018 | 25.6. - 20.7.2018 |
Set runner | Peter Ronovsky | |
Screenwriter | Gabriele Kreis | |
Production sound mixer | Bela Golya | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Kick | |
Boom operator | Marcel Gräfe | |
Sound designer | Robin Pohle | |
Adr recordist | Hamid Reza Mashhadi Gholam | |
Dialogue editor | Oliver Barth | |
Foley editor | Andreas Vorwerk | |
Foley editor | Jens Müller | |
Puppets maker | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Baby Dummie | SFX Baby Dummie |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Commissioning editor | Sophie Venga Fitz |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Studio.TV.Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Casting Glocker | |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Pauls Büro Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Bavaricus - Die Dienstleister für Film, Fernsehen & Werbung Schilder, Nachtwache | Schilder, Nachtwache |
Production Services | FES - Film-Equipment-Services Absperrdienst, Schilderstellungen | Absperrdienst, Schilderstellungen |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Muc | Alle Bereiche Muc |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team | |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Muc | Alle Bereiche Muc |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung&FB | Med. Ausstattung&FB |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeug | Spielfahrzeug |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 07/03/2019, 8.15 PM |