Production accountant | Hans-Jürgen Bubser taxit Geschäftführungs GmbH | taxit Geschäftführungs GmbH |
Assistant production accountant | Malek Jaserick | |
Director of photography | Reinhold Vorschneider | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Biber | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Ben Bernhard RED Epic Nachdreh | RED Epic Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Merget 2. Kamera | 2. Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Haas Red Epic | Red Epic |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Merget | |
2nd assistant camera | David Winnerstam 2. Kamera RED EPIC | 2. Kamera RED EPIC |
DIT digital imaging technician | Markus Evers RED Epic (+CC & Dailies) 14DT | RED Epic (+CC & Dailies) 14DT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Simon Sturzenegger RED Epic (CC & Dailies) | RED Epic (CC & Dailies) |
Camera trainee | David Winnerstam | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Birgitt Kilian | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kerstin Feldmann | |
Director | Maria Speth | |
1st AD (local system) | Lisa Hauss | |
Assistant to director | Tina Kaiser | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anne Thieme | |
Script | Henrike Meyer | |
Editor | Gergana Voigt | |
Assistant editor | Stefan Oliveira-Pita Endfertigung | Endfertigung |
Assistant editor | Clara Andres | |
Gaffer | Sven Meyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting assistant | Anne Stubenrauch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carolin Seiffert | |
Makeup trainee | Carolin Seiffert | |
Producer | Maria Speth | |
Production designer | Olivier Meidinger | |
Prop master | Bernd Noack | |
Standby props | Gemma Stratton | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Set builder | Sean Ryan | |
Set builder | Jürgen Götz | |
Scenic painter | Peter Hoyer | |
Graphic artist | Marco Baumgardt | |
Graphic artist | Cornela Wuppermann | |
Line producer | Michael Stricker Locations: Berlin | Locations: Berlin |
Production manager | Sabina Belcher | |
Production coordinator | Sabine Steyer-Violet | |
Assistant production manager | Tina Kaiser | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Richter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ingo Schlösser Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Location manager (local system) | Marko Hofmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Kaussow | |
Production driver | Andreas Abraham Cast | Cast |
Production driver | Bernd Röttger | |
Assistant to head writer | Tina Kaiser | |
Screenwriter | Maria Speth | |
Script reader | Tina Kaiser Drehbuchkorrektorate u.a. | Drehbuchkorrektorate u.a. |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Grehl | |
Sound designer | Manuel Laval | |
Foley recordist | Carina Pannicke | |
Dialogue editor | Alexander Heinze plus ADR-Schnitt | plus ADR-Schnitt |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein Stuntrolle | Stuntrolle |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Tronnier | |