EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | 2015 | ARD [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], MDR [de], ZDF [de] | Children, Daily Soap, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01/06/2015
End of shooting28/10/2015
LocationsErfurt und Umgebung
Filming regionsEast Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Maximilian Braun
Lennard Pracht [SS]
Damian ThüneRemo Vage [SS]
Laura Vietzen
Christina Falk [SS]
Annalisa WeyelAlva Rehbein [SS]
Noah AlibayliHenk Ochs [SS]
Angelika BöttigerFrau Rottbach [SS]
David MeierDavid [SS]
Tiesan-Yesim AtasLejlaRahimi [SS]
Kaja EckertKathi Semmler [SS]
Luna KuseMartha [SS]
Lisa NestlerKarlotta "Lotta" Schmied [SS]
Timon WürriehausenFinn [SS]
Johna Nely Nunez FontaineDaphne Leandros [SS]
Maja HiekeJule Hohenstein [L]
Holly GeddertOlivia Ahlers [L]
Janna Horstmann
Nataly Schlichting [LE]
Henrieke FritzConstanze von Blumenberg [LE]
Michael SilbereisenNick Fellner [LE]
Janina ElkinAnna-Carina Levin [SSR]
Michael Fritz SchumacherImmobilien Hai [SSR]
Ines BurdowWahrsagerin (F: Falsche Freunde) [SRE]
Guildo HornArchivar [SRE]
Marius Marx
Röber

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristMarkus Wawra
ColoristRuth Scheffler
Block 210/211
Block 210/211
Director of photographyHeiko Merten
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
Director of photographyMichael Burgermeister
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Director of photographyPatrick Popow
Director of photographyMarc Kubik
Director of photographyAxel Fischer
Camera operatorGunnar Sell
2. Kamera
2. Kamera
1st assistant cameraMartin Saalfrank
B-Kamera
B-Kamera
1st assistant cameraTanja Pegatzki
Block 209, 211
Block 209, 211
1st assistant cameraFlu Popow
25DT, A-Cam, F5, Block 210/214
25DT, A-Cam, F5, Block 210/214
1st assistant cameraFrederik Schulz
Sony F5
Sony F5
2nd assistant cameraTimon Schuster
Sony F5
Sony F5
2nd assistant cameraLukas Grubba
Casting directorTobias Schulz
Casting assistantMaximilian Schruth
auch in Vorbereitung
auch in Vorbereitung
Costume designerGabriele Frauendorf
Assistant costume designerLaura Schmidt
Assistant costume designerJennifer Rösner
Costumer / wardrobeAileen Richmann
Costumer / wardrobeBeatrice Alder
1.Block
1.Block
Costumer / wardrobeFranziska Hatzel
ab 09.07.15 als Aushilfe
ab 09.07.15 als Aushilfe
DirectorFrank Stoye
9 Folgen
9 Folgen
DirectorTheresa Braun
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
DirectorIrina Popow
DirectorMarkus Dietrich
Block 209 und Block 213
Block 209 und Block 213
1st AD (local system)Michael Kunzler
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Anna Schlichting
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
Script continuityEllen Bartecki
26 Folgen
26 Folgen
Actor coach (children)Heike Thiem
Gesamte Staffel 19
Gesamte Staffel 19
Extras coordinatorMaximilian Schruth
EditorGrit Meyer
EditorAndreas Baltschun
EditorDaniel Förtsch
Block 210
Block 210
Assistant editorVivien Kummerehl
Block 212
Block 212
Assistant editorPeter Arvid Balke
Bl 210 + Bl 211
Bl 210 + Bl 211
Key gripGunnar Sell
ab 22.06.
ab 22.06.
Key gripLeon Barnikol
GripLeon Barnikol
Best boy electricTino Hopf
ab 22.06.15
ab 22.06.15
Lighting technician / electricianTino Hopf
Lighting technician / electricianTobi Langhof
Makeup artist / hair stylistSandy Hänsel
Additional make up artistJanina Münch
ProducerJana Gutsch
Production designerDietmar Keil
Prop masterBernd Noack
Standby propsManuela Elsner
Standby propsSvenja Wolff
Standby propsJulia Friebe
vorbereitend, Block 209 - 211
vorbereitend, Block 209 - 211
Set builderYves Taubert
Property driverMaik Gießler
Production managerFlorian Nilson
Vorbereitung
Vorbereitung
Production managerMonika Praefke
Assistant production managerMichael Rutsch
Gesamte 19. Staffel inkl. Vorbereitung und Abwicklung
Gesamte 19. Staffel inkl. Vorbereitung und Abwicklung
Unit manager (local system)Jörg Dowidat
Location manager (local system)Marek Czerwinski
19. Staffel
19. Staffel
Location manager (local system)Tilo Olaf Ullrich
Set manager/ floor managerMarcus Kaupert
16. bis 28.10.
16. bis 28.10.
Set manager/ floor managerSue Petzold
Block 209 - 211
Block 209 - 211
Set manager/ floor managerAlina Müller
Block 212-214
Block 212-214
Assistant set/floor managerAnne Münzner
Assistant set/floor managerChristin Krebs
Assistant set/floor managerAlina Müller
209-211
209-211
Production driverAlexander Boehm
Production driverThomas Böhme
Production driverYvonne Arndt
Mai bis Ende Oktober
Mai bis Ende Oktober
Production driverMarcus Goldhahn
Komplette Staffel
Komplette Staffel
Head writerPetra Kolle
ScreenwriterMax Honert
ScreenwriterChristiane Bubner
ScreenwriterKaren Beyer
ScreenwriterKaren Riefflin
ScreenwriterMonika Weng
ScreenwriterDana Bechtle-Bechtinger
Script consultantInga Hülshoff
Production sound mixerMarko M. Weichler
Boom operatorStefan Gollhardt
Boom operatorOliver Hemm
Boom operatorRobin Jochem
Commissioning editorChrista Streiber-Aurich
Commissioning editorAstrid Plenk

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH
2xF5 / Optimos
2xF5 / Optimos
StuntsStunt Team Haberland [de]
Production ServicesMoloko Catering
Catering 06/07 15
Catering 06/07 15
Production ServicesWöpke Catering & Service
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
Locations and StudiosStudiopark KinderMedienZentrum
Außenmotiv
Außenmotiv
PropsI-Sight-Media
interaktive Animationen für PC, Tablet und Smartphone
interaktive Animationen für PC, Tablet und Smartphone

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyKiKA Kinderkanal [de]Friday, 04/09/1998