TV Series | Episodes 91-110 | 2008 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting21.02.2008
End of shooting24.11.2008
LocationsKöln

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to91-110

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Paul FalkTom Timmermann [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiHeinrich Sandhorst [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [SS]
Lilia LehnerJulia Marschall [SS]
Mariella AhrensBrit Hollerbach [L]
Florian OdendahlPatrick Schäfer (Episoden-HR) [L]
Günter BartonDer Pianist [LE]
Ralf BauerHerr Hollerbach [LE]
Maya BotheTanja Engel [LE]
Ursula Buschhorn
Ines Rath, Managerin [LE]
Katrin BühringKerstin Fricke [LE]
Daniela HoltzMeike Westerkamp [LE]
Michael Kausch
Hermann Herzog [LE]
Julia-Maria Köhlerdie Zwillinge [LE]
Luzie KurthDie stumme Zeugin [LE]
Jochen LangnerKlaus Riedel (Stalker) [LE]
Axel PapeDr. Wagenbach [LE]
Tom QuaasArno Zygalski [LE]
Kim RiedleNina Westermann [LE]
Klaus SchindlerDr. Rüdiger Mai [LE]
Katharina SpieringAstrid Wirt [LE]
Martin UmbachWilhelm Groß [LE]
Michelle von TreubergRosalie [LE]
Christoph Zrenner
Hotte Grimm [LE]
Olivia Asiedu-PokuModel (brit) [SR]
Britta BeckClara Kröger [SR]
Michael AbendrothKlaus Maria Behr [SR]
Lara BeckmannSanni Müller (Episodenhauptrolle) [SR]
Julia BeerholdAnn-Kathrin Borchert [SR]
Pablo Ben YakovTim Urban [SR]
Thomas BüchelConstantin Kilian [SR]
Azad CelikNebenrolle [SR]
Milena DreissigChristine Groß [SR]
Barbara Fernández
THW-Mitarbeiterin [SR]
Kerstin GähteDr. Susanne Kress (Episodenhauptrolle) [SR]
Susanne GärtnerCarola Beier [SR]
Joris GratwohlPatrick Heise (Folge Wunderkind) [SR]
Urs Peter HalterMarc Engel (Wer sich in Gefahr begibt) [SR]
Julia HartmannNatalia Fischer [SR]
Josef HeynertOliver Brand [SR]
Hans Holzbecher
Rolf Stabel [SR]
Prashant JaiswalTaxi Fahrer [SR]
Michael KesslerRobby Klein [SR]
Jochen KolendaGerd Novak [SR]
Matthias KommBernd Wolter [SR]
Volkert KraeftHelmut Behrens [SR]
Jan Gregor KrempJuwelier Dahlmann [SR]
Peter LohmeyerMartin Wolter [SR]
Siri NaseMia Künzel [SR]
Jochen NickelVoss [SR]
Susanne PätzoldElisa Bergener [SR]
Wanda PerdelwitzClaudine Huppert [SR]
Oliver ReinhardArmin Breuers [SR]
Luise RischLuise von Lindenstedt (EHR) [SR]
Nadja Robiné
Melanie Stein [SR]
Heinrich SchmiederMichael Bender [SR]
Roland SilbernaglMartin Wagner [SR]
Wolf-Dietrich SprengerLothar Richter [SR]
Aurélie ThépautAupair Mädchen [SR]
Susanne UhlenMarlies Schröder [SR]
Christof WackernagelBertram Siebert [SR]
Daniel BergerFotograf [SRE]
Lutz BlochbergerRainer Müller [SRE]
Martin GladeMarkus Kröger [SRE]
Dagmar LeeschKatja Reitz (Folge: Finger am Abzug) [SRE]
Regine SchroederJuliane [SRE]
Andreas Seifert
Martin Schall [SRE]
Sabine Weithöner
Dr. Schreyer [SRE]
Christian Kaiser
Chef der Sicherheitsfirma [BP]
Svenja KleinfeldZeugin [BP]
Thomas SprekelsenKüppers [BP]
Simon EckertPeter Wieland
Nicola FritzenHerr Landauer
Karen HempelClaudia Stein
Renate Kohn
Elke Behrens
Samy Orfgen
Sylvia Fendt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantPetra Junk
assistant production accountantBea Neubert
director of photographySimon SchmejkalFolge 91-93
director of photographyThomas von Kreisler
director of photographyDavid SchultzFolgen 103 - 105 und 109 - 110
2nd unit dopHenning Drechsler
2nd unit dopSebastian Volk
1st assistant cameraChristian ´Buenos´ Diaz
1st assistant cameraSascha KaiserA-kamera, 2 folgen
1st assistant cameraMarco DreckmannS16mm einschl. 100 Folge
1st assistant cameraDario Jozicmit St.Schuh, 94-96
1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimZusatz / S16
1st assistant cameraPat KlinkhammerFolgen 97-99
1st assistant cameraSebastian VolkS-16mm
2nd assistant cameraMark HerpichVertretung
2nd assistant cameraThomas RetzkowskiVertretung
2nd assistant cameraInka SackenheimZusatz
2nd assistant cameraTanja Pegatzki160 DT
extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
costume designerAnja Kruse
assistant costume designerUschi Lenneper
wardrobeInga Cuypers
wardrobeUschi LenneperFolge 97-110
wardrobeSabine Stiegemannep. 94 -102, ep 106 - 110
wardrobeIna Christnacht08/2008
wardrobeKatja MalezFolge 91 - 102
costume design traineeKinga Szumilas
directorUlrike Hamacher
directorSascha ThielFolge 103, 113, 117, 122
directorAxel Barth
directorTorsten WackerFolgen 106-108
directorMichael Schneider
directorDaniel Helfer
directorDaniel Helfer
1st assistant directorFlorian Schott3 Folgen
1st assistant directorKarola Keller
1st assistant directorSascha Koszinowski
1st assistant directorThomas Hengesbach1.AD
1st assistant directorMonika GooseFolgen 103- 105 und 108- 110
script supervisorPeggy SchulzFolgen 91-109
trainee director's departmentMaria Glombek103-105
editorAchim Seidel
editorMareile Marx-ScheerRegie: Ulrike Hamacher+Torsten Wacker
editorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 100-105
editorMartin Rahner
grip assistantFrancisco Ochoa-WagnerNachdreh
grip assistantStefan Kloubert
crane operatorGregor MeisZusatz, div. Tage
gafferWolfgang 'Pummel' Kluge100-102
gafferHorst Mann
gafferMartin NeuseFolge 103-105, 109, 110
best boyDaniel JoppFolge 103-105; Folge 109-110
electricianWinfried KircherZusatz + 1 Wo Vertretung
electricianChristian Goerges
electricianMichael Stahl [1]von 10.06-11.07.08
electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
electricianOliver NoellFolgen 91-99
electricianFelix BuchholzFolge 103-105, 109, 110
electricianMartin WysmykFolgen 106,107 & 108
additional electricianThomas Kyriases
lighting assistantStephan GroßeZusatz
lighting assistantStefan Sollich
lighting assistantDominik Fischerkoesenbis zur Sommerpause
lighting assistantRoman Breitwieser106 107 108
makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Ellmerer
makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie SchneiderZusatzmaske
additional make up artistNadine Eckstein
freelance producerSilke PützerFolge 91 bis 102
freelance producerSusanne Florab Folge 103
assistant to producerJasmin Hachenberg
production designerJutta Freyer3 Folgen (100-102)
production designerUlrich Hintzen
production designerTanja FeldrappeFolge 97-99
assistant production designerTanja FeldrappeFolgen 91-96,100-102,106-110
assistant production designerDaira BumanisFolge 97-99,103-105
prop masterNadine HansenAussenrequisite
standby propsJutta Lilli ErasinFolge 100-102
standby propsGina Drechsel-GrauFolge 94-96
standby propsAnna Lena WiemerFolgen 103-105; 109-110
standby propsIngo Pfennig
standby propsDaira BumanisFolgen 91-96,106-110
assistant to propmaster /- buyerMiriam GröberPraktikum Folgen 108,109,110
assistant to propmaster /- buyerStefan Burkhardt
location scoutClaudia StockZusatzmotiv Folge 98
location scoutAbi RoosFolgen 91-110
PropbuilderGregor Winterua. Bombenzünder Countdownzähler
PropbuilderAgata Schubert-HauckKunstmalerin
property driverPia BoesettZusatz
unit production managerAndreas Breyer
assistant production managerInès Marìa PetersFolge 91 - 100
unit managerSusanne PfeifferFolgen 91-110
set manager/ floor managerDorothee LeuckFolgen 91 - 93 und 103 - 108
set manager/ floor managerDaniel LeideckerFolge 94 - 102
production assistantConstantin Erlenbeck
assistant to 2nd ADRobert Puppel
4th AD / Additional ADElisa SarrazinFolge 94 - 99
4th AD / Additional ADMartina BergerFolgen 99-108
4th AD / Additional ADFirat Cem Gül
BlockerOliver OdenthalEinsatzleitung
set runnerSebastian KowalkeFolge 106-110
set runnerAntoine Dengler3 Folgen
screenwriterRobert Hummelmit P. Dommaschk
screenwriterTorsten Goffin
production sound mixerUdo Steinke17 Folgen
boom operatorSaskia SeegerFolge 97-99/ 106-108
boom operatorJascha SchulzeFolgen 94-96;109-110
boom operatorMarko VinokicFolgen 100-102
boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
2d artistDaniel Baslesmoke* 94-105
2d artistUwe Zerrwecksmoke* - div. Folgen
coloristJonas Schmidalle Folgen ( 91-108 )

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Schwichtenberg
StuntsStuntteam Dietmar Löffler GmbH
Production ConsultingThe DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/filmRechtsmed. Beratung
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesOnkel Toms Hüttecatering
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHWohnwagen (Zusatz)
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannCitroenDS und andere
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge tageweise