TV Series | Episodes 317-341 | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting09.01.2018
End of shooting11.11.2018
LocationsKöln und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to317-341

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Pierre BessonMatti Wagner [SS]
Thomas ClemensDr. Philip Kraft [SS]
Stephanie JappBritta Alberty (F: Familiensache) [L]
Lukas PilotyJonas Fischer [SS]
Diana StaehlyAnna Maiwald [SS]
Petra Berndt
Uschi Jauernick [L]
Nico EhrenteitSascha Klein [L]
Sarah Bauerett
Jutta [LE]
Antonia BillDana Verweyen [LE]
Ludwig BlochbergerDavid Becker [LE]
Frederik BottStefan Braun [LE]
Jean-Luc BubertHanno Zeitz [LE]
Max ClausRemberg [LE]
Jakob D'Aprile
Anton Brunner [LE]
Inga Dietrich
Elke Brahkamp [LE]
Ingrit DohseMarlies Becker (F: Hitze) [LE]
Annika Ernst
Britta Henze [LE]
Esther EscheConstanze Bothling [LE]
Felix EverdingSimon Malfoy [LE]
Piet FuchsGREGOR BREUERS [LE]
Marcel Glauche
Marc Steimel [LE]
Christian Maria GoebelTobias Flickmann [LE]
Mira Elisa GoeresJule Riemann [LE]
Olivia GräserKatja Mauch [LE]
Wolf Danny Homann
Hubertus Windmöller [LE]
Valerie HuberSandra Brunner [LE]
Maximilian Klas
Daniel Schramm [LE]
Gerrit KleinIvo Lenk [LE]
Adelheid Kleineidam
Charlotte Bleckmann [LE]
Marion Eva Krawitz
Moni Klüver [LE]
Leonie LandaJosefa Grossmann [LE]
Julia E. Lenska
Josepha Bünde [LE]
Kai LentrodtKlaus Rothenbaum [LE]
Antje LewaldErika Lurz [LE]
Levin LiamRiccardo König [LE]
Robert MaaserFabian Körner [LE]
Claudia MehnertHelen Knappe [LE]
Rona ÖzkanJudith Seekers [LE]
Mignon ReméKrista Broich [LE]
Camilla RenschkeJulia Havekost [LE]
Anke RetzlaffSvenja Becker (F: Hitze) [LE]
Knud Riepen
Benni [LE]
Leon SeidelFinn [LE]
Susan Sideropoulos
Mandy Kosalla [LE]
Visnja SretenovicIrra Maschmann [LE]
Tamer TrasogluGürsel Üzal [LE]
Hartmut VolleSiegfried Anschütz [LE]
Anne WernerYvonne Pabst [LE]
Dominik Zahorka
Sascha Kornaz [LE]
Jana Klinge
Sarah Fischer [SSR]
Kerstin Landsmann
Vanessa Haas [SSR]
Linn MüllerEmma Maiwald [SSR]
Karen Dahmen
Susanne Lorenz (F: Liebesengel) [SR]
Moritz HeidelbachPeter Steffensdorf [SR]
Leonie Houber
Amelie Gilzer [SR]
Patrick KhatamiMax Lang [SR]
Nele KiperJenny Schiffer [SR]
Anja Klawun
Inhaberin des Buchladens [SR]
Orlando LenzenJustus Sternenberg [SR]
Lasse Myhr
Herbert Schultz [SR]
Thomas NiehausHajo Henze [SR]
Egor ReiderRobin Straub [SR]
Ulrike Röseberg
Barbara Brunner [SR]
Sebastian SchneiderAlex Weissner (F. Bauopfer) [SR]
Julie StarkLisa Marquart [SR]
Lena VogtNele Diedrich [SR]
Beka BedianaLascha Griganaschwili [SRE]
Robert Besta
Antek Radic [SRE]
Sarah Bogen
Marie Alberti [SRE]
Hans-Peter Deppe
Karl Reuter (F: Tod des Feminismus ) [SRE]
Morgane FerruPauline Ginger [SRE]
Alexander FinkenwirthElias Anschütz [SRE]
Eve Marie GleissnerPhiline Grossmann [SRE]
Jonas Gruber
Dr. Marek Henze [SRE]
Harald HauberDominik Bülting [SRE]
Aline Hochscheid
Inga Becker [SRE]
Joyce IlgLena Förster [SRE]
Clara Immel
Kira Franck [SRE]
Judith Jakob
Franziska Grossmann [SRE]
Thomas KautenburgerUwe Koch [SRE]
Kerstin KramerEmpfangsdame [SRE]
Korinna Krauss
Doris Schmelter [SRE]
Daniel Kremner
Alex Grabbe [SRE]
Loris Kubeng
Tom Grabbe [SRE]
Talisa Lara
Maria Küppers [SRE]
Ann Kathrin MrosekSabine Platzdasch [SRE]
Mario Neumann
Johannes Ferber [SRE]
Yung NgoChristian Zang [SRE]
Dominic Saleh-Zaki
Thilo Krischnitz [SRE]
Dominik Schiefner
Major Otto Däubler & Felix Däubler [SRE]
Daniel ScholzAndreas Vollmer [SRE]
Vivien SczesnyJulia Holunder [SRE]
Damian Thüne
Pit Holtmann [SRE]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenChristian Braun [SRE]
Jonathan Maria DorandoFlaschensammler [BP]
Nathalie DudzikStudentin Annemarie [BP]
Neven NöthigBereitschaftsarzt [BP]
Artur SorokinKunde [BP]
Gerhard Garbers
Eberhardt Kraft
Christian KoernerLeonard Brunner

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantChristian LehnerFolgen 317 - 341
assistant production accountantStefanie WeertsFGF Christian Lehner
director of photographyRobert von MünchhofenFolgen 329-331
director of photographyFelix Poplawsky
director of photographyStefan Krause
director of photographyThomas von Kreisler
director of photographySebastian VolkVertretung
2nd unit dopSebastian Volk
camera operatorSebastian Volk
1st assistant cameraNicolas Altmaier2DT-DOP-Robert von Münchhofen
1st assistant cameraHolger Pest
1st assistant cameraLudger Trilling
1st assistant cameraThomas HellerZusatz
2nd assistant cameraBjörn Mies8 Folgen, B-Cam Focus
2nd assistant cameraMartin Czopowski+ Cam-Operator 1 Block + Focus B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraSaskia Streußel5DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraReetta PessaVertretung + Zusatz 5DT
2nd assistant cameraAlexander FischenichFolgen: 339 - 341
data wrangler / digital loaderMarvin Ferlings
still photographerMartin Rottenkolber
costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
wardrobeAnnette NaumannUrlaubsvertretung Folgen 332-335
wardrobeMeral Sezgin
wardrobeAnna-Maria ValetonFolgen 319-322
additional wardrobeMaren Eichler
directorKatharina Bischof
directorChristoph Heininger
directorDaniel Helfer
directorSascha Thiel
directorAlexander Costea
directorUlrike Hamacher
directorMichael Schneider
1st assistant directorDeniz MerayFolgen 325-328
1st assistant directorBirgit NieblingFolge 332-335
1st assistant directorBirgit WillekensFolgen mit K. Bischof
1st assistant directorAlexander HaasF. 321-324
1st assistant directorJan Dobert2 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant directorJette Ehrlich
script supervisorHenrike StockhausenFolge 332-335
Crowd MarshallStefanie Glessner
trainee director's departmentLeoni RützelFolgen 325-328
editorUlrike LeipoldFolgen 332-335
editorCarolin Heinz4 x 45 Min., Regie: Sascha Thiel; 3 x 45 Min., Regie: Katharina Bischof
editorAnton Korndörfer
grip assistantMiguel Angel TrinidadBlock I
electricianHenning BattenfeldNachdreh Folge 317
additional electricianGeorge Bozkurt
makeup artist / hair stylistKristina HolsteinFolgen 317 - 320, 325 - 328, 332 - 335
makeup artist / hair stylistBenjamin WendlFolgen 321-328 & 332-335
prostheticsJohanna KochHerstellung Tattoos 328, 329
production designerDaira BumanisFolgen 332-335
assistant production designerSusan Gohsmann329-338
assistant production designerNatalia MaidaFolgen 317-321
art directorMichael Schneider
prop masterChristoph Müller [2]Folgen 321 - 331 und 336 - 341
prop masterPetra RauhutFolge 332-335
prop masterTiana Carina MöllerFolge 317-320
standby propsSusanne GrünewaldBlock 1, 2, 6, 7
standby propsSeverin KoerberFolge 325-335
standby propsCatia RémyKrankheitsvertretung (321-324)
set dresserSusanne GrünewaldZusatz Block 5
assistant to propmaster /- buyerAnnika HeyerFolgen 317 - 331; 336 - 341
location scoutAbi Roos21 Folgen
location scoutClaudia StockFolge 332+335
property driverJochen Richter [2]Folgen 317 - 320
line producerAndreas Breyer
unit production managerMonika Krück
unit production managerWolfgang LehrFolgen 332-341
unit production managerSimon Raphael LouwenFolgen 325-328
assistant production managerInès Marìa PetersBlock 1-3 ; 6+7
assistant production managerNicole SchaffrathBlock 4 + 5
unit managerSimon Raphael LouwenFolgen 317 -324
location managerDirk Stratmann
set manager / 3rd ADKevin Ihrig
set manager / 3rd ADBastian DamblonVertretung
set manager / 3rd ADJan DobertBlock 3&4
set manager / 3rd ADTobias ZarschizkyVertretung
set manager / 3rd ADStefan KnäpperFür den 6&7 Block
4th AD / Additional ADThorben Lembke
4th AD / Additional ADTabea Karbe
4th AD / Additional ADThorben Lembke
4th AD / Additional ADCarina Böhle2 Tage Krankheitsvertretung
4th AD / Additional ADNatalie BurghardFolge: 317 - 335
set runnerTabea Karbe
set runnerSaskia Meyer
set runnerThorben Lembke
set runnerJette Ehrlich
set runnerThorben Lembke
production driverRalf Klemme
screenwriterRaphaela Nitz
screenwriterDirk Eisfeld
production sound mixerJascha SchulzeFolgen 339-341
production sound mixerUdo Steinke22 Folgen
production sound mixerGeorg SchildhauerVertretung
boom operatorSascha Kerschgens
boom operatorOliver HeldFolge 321-324 18DT 332 - 335
boom operatorJascha SchulzeFolgen 325-328 / 336-338
boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
boom operatorDennis Kottke
sound designerMatteo BohéFolge 339
sound editorPeter Lange [1]Foley Recording
puppets makerSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Dummie
coloristLukas HäuslerFinal Grading Fo. 317-320, Fo. 325-328
coloristHannes HägerFinal Grading div. Folgen

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripStefan Visse-Hövels FahraufnahmenKamerawagen, Trailer
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGStunt Folge 317+320
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCena Catering GermanyCatering
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesGreta Catering GmbH & Co. KG1 DT
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
CostumesSturm Handels GmbHUniformen
DecorationGRAFIKWERKMOVIEPHONEs / Apps
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
Special EffectsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGSFX Folge 338-341
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsJOLA-RentFW Drehleiter u Fachkomparsen
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge ink. Setbetreuung
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHAufentahltsmobile Kamera Fahrzeug