TV Series | Episodes 191-215 | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting28/01/2013
End of shooting24/12/2013
LocationsKöln

Project data

Episodes from/to191-215

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sissy HöffererKarin Reuter [SS]
Pierre BessonMatti Wagner [SS]
Dagny DewathAnke Hinrichs [SS]
Jessica KosmallaElfi Blum [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [SS]
Lilia Lehner
Julia Marschall [SS]
Lukas PilotyKommissar Jonas Fischer [SS]
Anne SchäferSophia Mückeberg [SS]
Franziska ArndtMonika Overath [LE]
Timothy BoldtDennis Wiegand [LE]
Oliver Bootz
Dennis Wiegand [LE]
Jennifer BreitrückLaura Fischer [LE]
Philipp DanneRurik Andersen [LE]
Lena DörrieRosa Bohr [LE]
Nadja Engel
Maria Pietsch (Folge: Späte Reue) [LE]
Lilli Fichtner
Anna Mälzer [LE]
Christian Maria GoebelHans Enkelbach [LE]
Stephan GrossmannRobert Mälzer [LE]
Martin GruberLutz Obersteeg [LE]
Luise HelmMarieke Löscher [LE]
Anna HerrmannSusanne Breitner [LE]
Eva Herzig
Franziska Mälzer [LE]
Fredrik Jan HofmannKevin Meyer [LE]
Louis HofmannFelix Voller [LE]
Lukas KarlschPaul [LE]
Dominik Klingberg
Michi Kress [LE]
Nicolas König
Florian Walter [LE]
Nadine KöstersMagdalena Klingborn [LE]
Rudolf Krause
Max Hartung [LE]
Bettina LamprechtBirgit Heumannskämper [LE]
Klaus LehmannGünther Pietsch [LE]
Gabriel MerzMax Gruber [LE]
David Nolden
Marvin Zimmermann [LE]
Martin OntropWilli Fuder [LE]
Alexander Radszun
Werner Müller [LE]
Lore RichterAnika Glanz [LE]
Caroline ScholzeAmanda van Wyk [LE]
Tim Oliver SchultzDavid Fitz [LE]
Stephanie Stumph
Constanze Weiss [LE]
Siegfried Terpoorten
Daniel Helfer [LE]
Hartmut VolleManfred Althoff [LE]
Alexandra von Schwerin
Susanne Weber (Folge: Schuld sind immer die anderen) [LE]
Karo WillerJohanna Pietsch [LE]
Marie ZielckeSabine Jäger [LE]
Esther Esche
Susanne Zimmermann [SR]
Tom GramenzChristoph [SR]
Antje HamerSonja Weingrün [SR]
Jürgen HartmannStaatsanwalt [SR]
Michael KleiberMalermeister [SR]
Frank LogemannFrank Mertens [SR]
Jürgen Mikol
Ulrich Thomalla [SR]
Ann-Christin RahlmannAnja Werner [SR]
Dieter SchaadWilli Zimmermann [SR]
Burkhart SiedhoffMartin Voller [SR]
Jan Henrik StahlbergJörn Krause [SR]
Martin Wißner
Georg [SR]
René ZimmermannHeilpraktiker Lars [SR]
Mira BartuschekMartina Schäffner [SRE]
Sarah BelliniJessica Blum [SRE]
Lisa Bihl
Sekräterin Angela Becker [SRE]
Maike BollowMutter [SRE]
Joseph Bundschuh
Sven Hänsch(Folge: Tod eines Entführers) [SRE]
Martin GladeDennis Wiegand [SRE]
Axel GottschickGeorg Altmann [SRE]
Regine Hentschel
Sigrid Schmittke [SRE]
Marcus JakovljevicOliver Jungbluth [SRE]
Alex JeanneJenifer Hochsieder [SRE]
Patrick Joswig
Dieter Borowski [SRE]
Thomas KüstersBerengar Thielen [SRE]
Rick OkonJakob Meyer [SRE]
Doris OttoHaushälterin [SRE]
Jürgen RißmannHans Jürgen Brotkamp [SRE]
Nick Julius SchuckKevin Gerster [SRE]
Laura SchuhrkTanja Gerstl [SRE]
Axel SieferDirk Lehnhardt [SRE]
Ingo van GulijkSchläger von Dr. Steiner [SRE]
Elisabeth von Bodnarovicz ConteSekretärin [SRE]
Sabine WinterfeldtSabine Müller [SRE]
Rosalie WolffNicole Kästner [SRE]
Ümit DemirbasPolizist [BP]
Lena FayeAnna [BP]
Maria GardenierSekretärin [BP]
Christian JacobLeiche [BP]
Sarita KnabeKonfirmandin [BP]
Thomas KrutmannJupp [BP]
Petra Nadolny
Nachbarin [BP]
Makke Schneider
Polizist [BP]
Guido SchurmannOpfer [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantChristian LehnerFolgen 191 - 212
Production accountantStephanie Mandt3 Folgen (213-215)
ColoristRosali JungMuster und Final Grading Folgen 191-215
Director of photographyStefan Ditner
Director of photographyJan Prahl204-206
Director of photographyDavid SchultzEpisodes 191, 198 - 199
Director of photographyMarc Prill
2nd unit dopErgun Cankaya
2nd unit dopSebastian Volk
Camera operatorInka SackenheimB-Cam, 2 DT
1st assistant cameraLukas TaglieberA-Cam 2 DT Vertretung/ B-Cam 5 DT
1st assistant cameraMartin RudolphZusatz
1st assistant cameraSebastian VolkRED MX [Folgen 191, 198 - 199]
1st assistant cameraJohannes Neumann [1]A Kamera
1st assistant cameraAnne Lindemann1 DT 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraJohannes MielschB-Kamera + 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraBirgit LiermannZusatz
1st assistant cameraFlorian Partikel192-194
2nd assistant cameraMaximilian LaisVertretung 2DT Red MX
2nd assistant cameraCeline LardonRED MX(Folge 200-203) A Fokus an div. DT
2nd assistant cameraMax RüngelerFolgen 210-212 / Focus B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraTobias MüllerFolgen 213-215
2nd assistant cameraLukas TaglieberRed MX/ Focus A-CAM 2 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraBjörn MiesFolge 191,198,199,207-209
Video assist/playback operatorMakito Kumazawa
Video assist/playback operatorAlexander Fischenich| Folgen: 204 - 215
Still photographerKai SchulzVertretung für M. Böhme
Still photographerMichael Böhme
Extras/bit player castingTanja SchwichtenbergKomparsen und Kleindarsteller
Costume designerJulia BrandesBlock 3-8 (Folge 197-215)
Assistant costume designerNicole Hutmacherab Folge 200
Assistant costume designerSabine SzalayFolge 191 bis 196
Assistant costume designerMonika LangeFolge 191, 198, 199
WardrobeMichelle KleinsorgVertretung & Zusatz
WardrobeInga Cuypers
WardrobeJulia Weyer
WardrobeJessica Birker
Additional wardrobeLisa Marchionna
Additional wardrobeRachel Vogelheim
DirectorUlrich Zrenner3 Folgen
DirectorSascha ThielFolge 205, 206, 207
DirectorMichael Schneider
DirectorChristoph Eichhorn
DirectorFlorian Kern
DirectorLars-Gunnar LotzFolgen 204-206
DirectorDaniel Helfer
DirectorTorsten WackerFolgen 200 - 203
DirectorUlrike Hamacher
1st AD (local system)Kai SkibbaRegie: Sascha Thiel & Uli Zrenner
1st AD (local system)Birgit LesguillonsFolgen 195-197 mit U.Hamacher
1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg204- 206 (L.-G.Lotz), 210-212 (Eichhorn)
1st AD (local system)Till MartinsenFolgen 192 - 194
1st AD (local system)Henrike StockhausenFolge: 191, 198 & 199
1st AD (local system)Claude Giffelauch 2nd-Unit-Regie
2nd AD crowd (local system)Caroline RichmannFolge 210 - 212
Script supervisorPeggy Schulz
Script supervisorAlexandra HoffmannFolgen 204-206
Trainee director's departmentSalomon BohlenFolgen 213-215
Trainee director's departmentInci DemirbasFolgen 204, 205 und 206
Trainee director's departmentJonathan Schörnig
EditorSteffen WimmersFolgen 195 - 197
EditorAnton KorndörferFolgen 192-194 + 204-206
EditorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 191, 198-200
Assistant editorKarl Gascard
Grip assistantJean Malte BrühlFolgen 191-215
Lighting technician / electricianGeorge BozkurtVertretung & Zusatz
Additional electricianMichael Stahl [1]
Additional electricianThomas Kyriases
Lighting assistantHenning Battenfeld197-203
Lighting assistantFelix BrücknerZusatz
Lighting assistantKonrad Zimmermann
Makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Schneider
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Muschalek
Makeup artist / hair stylistNina Goyert
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarcus MichaelNur Tattooherstellung
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatrin Urban
ProducerJutta Lieck-Klenke
ProducerSilke Pützer
Production designerUlrich Hintzen
Production designerClaus KottmannFolge 204 - 212
Assistant production designerDonata Bennecke200-203
Assistant production designerTanja FeldrappeFolge 192-194
Assistant production designerChristina Freye-FickelscheerFolgen 204 - 212
Assistant production designerDaira BumanisFolge 195-199
Prop masterNadine Hansen
Prop masterChristoph Müller [2]Folgen 200-203
Standby propsMaria Rios NavarroVertretung
Standby propsSusanne GrünewaldVertretung
Standby propsJeantien Meijer
Standby propsCatia Rémy
Set dresserJudith Jaegermed. Fachberatung
Greens personStephan van Geldern
Location scoutAbi Roos
Set builderRené Fischer [1]Baubühne auf Anfrage
Property driverChristoph Müller [2]
Art department traineeCharlotte Rohde
Line producerAndreas Breyer
Unit production managerMonika Krück
Unit production managerMelanie Claudine LaucheFOLGEN 207,208,209
Post production supervisorMarc CzessackSchnittwerk GmbH
Assistant production managerInès Marìa PetersFolge 191 + 192-199
Unit managerAnja BeckerFolgen 200-203
Unit managerTobias Knubel4 Wochen Vertretung
Unit managerMelanie Claudine LaucheFolgen 191-199&210-215
Location managerLaetitia Boschert#192-194 & 210-215
Location managerSimon Raphael Louwen195 - 209
Set manager/ floor managerDavid RichterVertretung
Set manager/ floor managerClaudia Trinius
Set manager/ floor managerCornel Krizsan
Set manager/ floor managerJan Bierwirth
Assistant location managerAlexandra Fay
Assistant set/floor managerPatrick Linke204-209
Assistant set/floor managerDavid RichterFolgen 191-203
Assistant set/floor managerKamil Golik
Set runnerLena BenzigFolge 192-197
Set runnerYannik Cornelssen207-215
Set runnerFranz ZimmermannFolge 195-197
Production driverGuido Stein4 Wochen Vertretung
Production sound mixerUdo Steinke24 Folgen
Boom operatorFrank Haßelmanndiverse Folgen
Boom operatorMarko Vinokic7 Folgen
Boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
Boom operatorJascha Schulze210-212
Sound designerNadja Schulz
Sound designerPeter Lange [1]
Sound editorPeter Lange [1]
Sound editorNadja Schulz
Adr editorNadja SchulzADR+Sprachs.Schnitt_(Toning, Cutter)
Dialogue editorNadja SchulzO-Ton Edit, Sound Design, ADR Rec-/Edi
Sound effects editorNadja Schulz
Foley artistDieter Hebben
Special effects technicianMicha MannSchnee, Regen
Animal trainerRamya Häffner-BlumHusky
Child supervisorBirgit Theis

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiere MoviedogsHusky- üb IngeborgsA
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production ServicesCena Catering Germany
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
CostumesFilmcops e.K.Polizeiuniformen
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannMercedes Matti und a
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHSet Van Generator 44KvA Aufenthalt