Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Dailies colorist | Louise 'Lou' Temmesfeld | |
Director of photography | Katharina Dießner | |
Camera operator | Katja Rivas Pinzon B-camera 3 shooting days | B-camera 3 shooting days |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon 4 Tage 2nd Unit Focus | 4 Tage 2nd Unit Focus |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk RED Monstro 8K VV | RED Monstro 8K VV |
2nd assistant camera | Katja Nantke | |
Video assist/playback operator | Simon Albrecht | |
Still photographer | Sandra Hoever | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Antje Petersen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annie Ritz-Glenn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Oertwig | |
Director | Nina Wolfrum | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Script continuity | Gerrit Magnus Beduhn | |
Trainee director's department | Kiara Fakhoury | |
Editor | Tatjana Schöps | |
Key grip | Michael Bauert Vertretung, 2 Drehtage | Vertretung, 2 Drehtage |
Key grip | Carsten Henkst | |
Grip | Vico Spahic | |
Grip | Henning Lindow | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beyrau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Laws | |
Lighting assistant | Robert Strauß [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Bönisch | |
Prop master | Miros Lewandowski | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Mia Arens | |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Joshua Lantow | |
Assistant production manager | Iris Rosendahl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Clausnizer + Scouting Hamburg/Fehmarn | + Scouting Hamburg/Fehmarn |
Staff dispatcher | Claudia Dreissigacker Blocker | Blocker |
Set manager/ floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Robin Matteo Perizonius | |
Blocker | Claudia Dreissigacker | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch Fehmarn | Fehmarn |
Production driver | Anika Godow | |
Production driver | Dominik Schnier | |
Screenwriter | Niels Holle | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort replacement last 2 days | replacement last 2 days |
Boom operator | Siegfried Fischer | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stunt rigger | René Lay für Double Action | für Double Action |
Commissioning editor | Patrick Poch NDR | NDR |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Beate Maxa | |
Hygiene officer | Sandra Zündel Pre & Shoot | Pre & Shoot |