Production accountant | Rafał Witkowski Poland | Poland |
Production accountant | Artur Bielaś Poland | Poland |
1st AD | Jan Filkorn Polen | Polen |
1st AD | Christian Patrick Doetsch | |
2nd AD | Yasin Özen | |
Crowd 2nd AD | Aurélie Zemlic Partie Luxembourgeoise | Partie Luxembourgeoise |
3rd AD | Nicolas Neuhold | |
3rd AD | Lena Jaworska | |
Post production coordinator | Katarzyna Kuczyńska | |
Title designer | Ola Niepsuj | |
Director of photography | Konstantin Kröning | |
Camera operator | Daniel Grendel | |
Aerial camera operator | Paweł Zapisek | |
Aerial camera operator | Filip Jurzyk | |
Aerial camera operator | Marcin Kukla | |
Aerial camera operator | Jakub Zagajewski | |
1st assistant camera | Julia Baumann [1] B-Kam Alexa Mini & Varicam 4K | B-Kam Alexa Mini & Varicam 4K |
1st assistant camera | Jakub Kierski B camera | B camera |
1st assistant camera | Radosław Kokot B Camera | B Camera |
2nd assistant camera | Kathrin Thiele NRW -Teil A-Cam | NRW -Teil A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Finn Kölln | |
2nd assistant camera | Maciej Gromak A-camera | A-camera |
2nd assistant camera | Leonie Scheufler NRW-Teil | NRW-Teil |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Wessel B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Piotr Szymański B-camera | B-camera |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jan Wachowski | |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Video assist/playback operator | Ylva Sommer | |
Still photographer | Robert Pałka add. Photographer | add. Photographer |
Casting director | Małgorzata Lipmann Poland | Poland |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Casting director (children) | Annekathrin Heubner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Linda Drescher | |
Costume designer | Nicole Hutmacher | |
Assistant costume designer | Constanze Friedrichs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Rebecca Hossain Letzte Drehwoche+ Nachbere | Letzte Drehwoche+ Nachbere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Aileen Richmann 1 Tag Vorbereitung | 1 Tag Vorbereitung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Blumenauer 2019/2020 | 2019/2020 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Luisa Niederschuh 3 days prep | 3 days prep |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Hanna Senk | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Charlotte Grewer | |
Additional costumers | Małgorzata Włodarczyk | |
Additional costumers | Bianca Winkel | |
Additional costumers | Magdalena Flisowska | |
Tailor | Moni Wallberg div. Anfertigungen | div. Anfertigungen |
Director | Barbara Kronenberg | |
Director (dubbing) | Jarosław Boberek Polish version | Polish version |
Assistant to director | Ylva Sommer Preproduction | Preproduction |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anja Knobloch | |
Script supervisor | Djémila Stiti Polish +NRW part | Polish +NRW part |
Script continuity | Daniela Lapp 2019 | 2019 |
Assistant extras coordinator | Monika Kryjak | |
Actor coach (children) | Hanne Wolharn | |
Extras coordinator | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | |
Extras coordinator | Dominik Dierich | |
Extras coordinator | Adam Kruk | |
Editor | Rune Schweitzer | |
2nd assistant editor | Lucian Toro Hirsch | |
Key grip | Erik Sens D/LUX | D/LUX |
Key grip | Tomasz Grzywacz | |
Grip | Konrad Jonak | |
Grip | Hervé Renoud-Lyat | |
Grip | Florian Matthias Ritter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt german part | german part |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andrej Owsiannikay | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk Oettel Deutschland | Deutschland |
Lighting technician / electrician | Łukasz Bartnik | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Stecko | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Piotr Dreja | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf Jurdyga | |
Lighting assistant | Charlène Theunissen | |
Hair/makeup designer | Anna Nobel | |
Makeup artist | Anna Kołyga | |
Additional make up artist | Stephanie Hanf Cast + Komparserie Altenburg | Cast + Komparserie Altenburg |
Additional make up artist | Małgorzata Jurkiewicz | |
Additional make up artist | Sandy Strierath | |
Additional make up artist | Joanna Hyziak | |
Additional make up artist | Anna Freund | |
Music copyist | Jacek Tarkowski | |
Producer | Roshanak Behesht Nedjad | |
Producer | Joanna Szymańska | |
Producer | Linda Kirmse | |
Associate producer | Krystyna Kantor | |
Assistant to producer | Monika Łuczyk | |
Production designer | Christina Schaffer 2019/2020 | 2019/2020 |
Art director | Paulina Skrok Poland | Poland |
Art director | Maren Schal | |
Assistant art director | Lech Chlebiuk | |
Assistant art director | Lana Kaźmirowicz | |
Assistant art director | Łukasz Hlebowicz | |
Assistant art director | Jerzy Włodarczak | |
Set decorator | Uli Tegetmeier | |
Set decorator | Oliver Koch [1] NRW | NRW |
Construction manager | Boris Bartholomäus | |
Prop buyer | Valéria Campos Lourenço MDM/ LUXEMBURG | MDM/ LUXEMBURG |
Prop master | Kathrin Najmrodzki | |
Standby props | Alessandro Palestro | |
Computer/video playback supervisor | Peter Erpelding | |
Set dresser | Daniela Grömke | |
Set dresser | Alexis Kunze | |
Assistant stand by props | Agata Witczak | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Krzysztof Skonieczny | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Rafał Skonieczny | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] NRW | NRW |
Location scout | Christian Zimmermann [1] MDM Gebiet | MDM Gebiet |
Location scout | Dawid Kołosowski | |
Set builder | Christian Hochtritt MDM | MDM |
Set builder | Max Schindler MDM | MDM |
Graphic artist | Holger Reißig MDM | MDM |
Graphic artist | Maria Wilk | |
Line producer | Krystyna Kantor Poland | Poland |
Line producer | Solveig Jork ab Februar 2020 | ab Februar 2020 |
Production manager | Tomasz Morawski Poland | Poland |
Production manager | Solveig Jork NRW | NRW |
Production manager | Jörg Lassak | |
Production coordinator | Marcin Kupiecki Poland | Poland |
Production coordinator | Astrid Schütz | |
Production coordinator | Stéphanie Verger | |
Assistant production manager | Zuzanna Sawicz | |
Assistant production manager | Anke Guderle | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Kryska | |
Assistant production manager | Monika Łuczyk Poland | Poland |
Assistant production manager | Michał Fronc | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ambroise Gayet | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Pelzl MDM | MDM |
Location manager (local system) | Michał Korynek | |
Location manager (local system) | Roman Siep NRW | NRW |
Transportation coordinator | Marco Müller Umsetzung MDM | Umsetzung MDM |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dominik Czepułkowski | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leonard Hadrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Bechem | |
Assistant location manager | Les Tar | |
Production assistant | Jacek Czepułkowski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anja Knobloch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kerstin Stein Basemanager Germany | Basemanager Germany |
Production driver | Hagen Rohling Germany | Germany |
Production driver | Stefan Noebel-Heise | |
Production driver | Stephan Menge | |
Set runner | Tobias Käppler Deutschland | MDM | Deutschland | MDM |
Set runner | Svenia Riethmüller | |
Screenwriter | Barbara Kronenberg | |
Boom operator | Piotr Wilk | |
Boom operator | Krzysztof Wiśniewski | |
Surround sound recordist | Zofia Moruś | |
Play-back operator | Mateusz Rychlicki | |
Sound designer | Krzysztof Owczarek | |
Sound designer | Łukasz Świerzawski | |
Supervising ADR editor | Krzysztof Owczarek | |
Foley editor | Grzegorz Koniarz | |
Foley editor | Patryk Gąstoł | |
Foley editor | Grzegorz Sieradzki | |
Sound effects editor | Łukasz Świerzawski | |
Adr mixer | Sebastian Włodarczyk | |
Music re-recording mixer | Robert Docew | |
Special effects supervisor | Wacław Szawdyn | |
Special effects technician | Jacek Bykowski | |
Special effects technician | Tomasz Bykowski | |
Armorer | Krzysztof Zawidzki | |
Stunt coordinator | Michal Krzyżkowiak | |
Stunt coordinator | Tomasz Lewandowski | |
Stuntman/woman | Paul Schneider ,precision driver (germany) | ,precision driver (germany) |
Stunt driver | Sławomir Kurek | |
Stunt driver | Franciszek Zuzak | |
Commissioning editor | Nicole Schneider | |
Child supervisor | Steffi Schlademann nur Deutschland | nur Deutschland |
Child supervisor | Paula-Henriette Selunka | |
Interpreter | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Occupational safety specialist | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken | |
Subtitle editor | Emma Delforno Subtitles (GER-FR) | Subtitles (GER-FR) |