Production accountant | Sabine Chrapia | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Daniel Kraus Assimilate Scratch | Assimilate Scratch |
Director of photography | Tomas Erhart | |
Camera operator | Christoph Iwanow | |
Drone camera operator | Kalle Klein Pilot | Pilot |
Aerial camera operator | Heiko Rahnenführer | |
Steadicam operator | Christoph Iwanow 22 DT | 22 DT |
1st assistant camera | Florian Ritter | |
1st assistant camera | Kristian Lerch A-Cam | Amira | A-Cam | Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Marcus Mittmann B-Cam | Steadicam | B-Cam | Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Roman Müllers | |
Still photographer | Britta Krehl | |
Extras/bit player casting | Quentin Wojtas Agentur Filmgesichter | Agentur Filmgesichter |
Costume designer | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kathrin Roth-Wagner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Teske | |
Director | Ingo Rasper | |
1st AD (local system) | Ambra Duda | |
Script continuity | Susanne Liebetrau | |
Extras coordinator | Mario Ziemkendorf | |
Trainee director's department | Alexander Binn | |
Editor | Nicola Undritz | |
Editor | Nina Caspers | |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mirko Prawdzik | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Jagemann | |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Wennemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Holznagel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lena Lazzarotto | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser | |
Composer | Martina Eisenreich | |
Assistant to composer | Julian Muldoon | |
Producer | Bernadette Schugg | |
Producer | Lisa Bayer + Besetzung NR | + Besetzung NR |
Production designer | Monika Nix | |
Assistant production designer | Silke Kuchinke | |
Prop master | Andreas Pfeiffenberger | |
Standby props | Ingo Schlegel | |
Set dresser | Michaela Quast Hauptmotiv Berlin | Hauptmotiv Berlin |
Assistent stand by propman | Frederike Schäfer | |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Graphic design and prop production | Graphic design and prop production |
Property driver | Jens Rufa | |
Line producer | Kurt Tappeiner | |
Production manager | Sabine Bischof Komödie, ZDF | Komödie, ZDF |
Assistant production manager | Ramyn-Teimur Djafari Assistent des Produktionsleiters | Assistent des Produktionsleiters |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaus Richter | |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Jork | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ute Scharffenberg | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Koch | |
Production driver | Hinrich Deegen Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Andreas Abraham | |
Set runner | Diane Krzyzanski | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Lühdorff | |
Production sound mixer | David Hilgers | |
Boom operator | Gero Renner | |
Second boom operator | Oliver Göbel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Adr recordist | Adel Hafsi | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander | |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa | |