Dailies colorist | Laurent Desmetz | |
Director of photography | Julian Atanassov | |
1st assistant camera | Kevin Brari Alexa Mini + Cooke S5, Arriflex 416 + Ultra Primes | Alexa Mini + Cooke S5, Arriflex 416 + Ultra Primes |
Still photographer | Martin Furch | |
Costume designer | Josephin Thomas | |
Assistant costume designer | Kunji Laura Baerwald | |
Additional costumers | Jasmin Kiemel | |
Costume design trainee | Lena Tondello | |
Director | Carsten Unger | |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Triebel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Adrian Hawle 2. AD | 2. AD |
Assistant editor | Jessica Lissok | |
Key grip | Sascha Ronge Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Thibault Roginas | |
Best boy electric | Tom Sperling | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Bünger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Zimmermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arkadiy Statsenko | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Koch | |
Additional make up artist | Nina Gundermann | |
Producer | Matthias Miegel | |
Production designer | Pierre Brayard | |
Assistant production designer | Florian Maximilian Kammer | |
Set decorator | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Prop master | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Prop master | Patrick Velte | |
Standby props | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Standby props | Ricarda Händel | |
Location scout | Pamela Schmidt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set builder | Rene Bolte | |
Prop maker | Karoline Hinz | |
Graphic artist | Tina Andric | |
Production manager | Marcus Schulze-Erdel | |
Production coordinator | Thomas Weiler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Leonhardt + Motive | + Motive |
Location manager (local system) | Tina Sonanini | |
Production assistant | Marco Braitmaier Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production assistant | Saskia Laubengaier | |
Production driver | Benjamin Lowens | |
Utility driver | Ariane Windsperger | |
Screenwriter | Carsten Unger | |
Production sound mixer | Rüdiger Fleck | |
Boom operator | Christoph Mysiakowski | |
Special effects supervisor | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Stunt coordinator | Steffen Jung 1 Tag, Fight | 1 Tag, Fight |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Anni Nagel | |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Rigging | Rigging |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Schmitt | |
Stuntman/woman | Katrin Gärtner Stuntdouble Saskia Rosendahl | Stuntdouble Saskia Rosendahl |
Stunt rigger | Siegfried Polap | |
Hygiene officer | Yvonne Arnold | |