Vfx supervisor | Jan Schneider [2] | |
Colorist | Doreen Borchert | |
Director of photography | Gregor Schönfelder | |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Ebert 35mm | 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Christina Heeck 35mm | 35mm |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Grischa Sommerer | |
Still photographer | Stefan Korte [1] | |
Extras/bit player casting | Madeleine Fischer | |
Costume designer | Riccarda Merten-Eicher | |
Assistant costume designer | Urs Dierker | |
Assistant costume designer | Christina Bolic | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Faltlhauser | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lara Wernert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Salnikau | |
Director | Evi Goldbrunner Co-Regie Joachim Dollhopf | Co-Regie Joachim Dollhopf |
Director | Joachim Dollhopf Co-Regie | Co-Regie |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Picht 1st AD | 1st AD |
Editor | Robert Hentschel | |
Editor | Kai Minierski | |
Key grip | Philipp von dem Knesebeck | |
Gaffer | Tom Sperling best illumination Seattle MicroFilmFest | best illumination Seattle MicroFilmFest |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ilan Sprafke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk Buchröder | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Günther Thomas | |
Additional electrician | Andreas Steffan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Zins | |
Assistant makeup artist | Dana Bieler | |
Composer | Johannes Heidingsfelder | |
Composer | Tilmann Dehnhard | |
Producer | Sven Dittrich | |
Producer | Juliane Mieke | |
Production designer | Franziska Rufledt | |
Production designer | Daniela Petrozzi | |
Set builder | Johanna-Marie Wimmer Baubühne | Baubühne |
Set builder | Steffi Schmidt | |
Set builder | Moritz Neyer | |
Line producer | Holger Lochau | |
Production manager | Sven Dittrich | |
Assistant production manager | Karin Leske | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jakob Neuhäusser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Schuh | |
Production assistant | Johannes Voß | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Neugebauer | |
Production driver | Martin Gasch | |
Production driver | Michael Kerger Generator & Additional Lights | Generator & Additional Lights |
Production driver | Karl Hofmann | |
Set runner | Franziska Hessberger | |
Set runner | Maja Costa | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Dollhopf Co-Autor | Co-Autor |
Screenwriter | Robert Dannenberg | |
Screenwriter | Evi Goldbrunner Autor & Co-Regie | Autor & Co-Regie |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Heidingsfelder | |
Boom operator | Jessica Stritter | |
Second boom operator | Karl Hofmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ingo Baier | |
Sound designer | Johannes Heidingsfelder | |
Special effects technician | Moritz Neyer | |
Special effects technician | Joshua Putzke | |