Production accountant | Udo Röttger | |
Post production coordinator | Louisa Luckert | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Moritz Schultheiß | |
Camera operator | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Additional photography | Christiane Buchmann Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
Additional photography | Rodja Kükenthal | |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache ARRI Alexa Mini, B-Cam | ARRI Alexa Mini, B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Hentschel A-CAM | A-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Leon Hüppauff | |
2nd assistant camera | Ronja Motzek | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Konrad Kelch | |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting associate | Maren Friedrich | |
Costume designer | Susann Günther Bester Film Grimme Preis | Bester Film Grimme Preis |
Assistant costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
Director | Jan Georg Schütte | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | |
Editor | Sebastian Thümler Grimme Preis 2021 | Grimme Preis 2021 |
Editor | Heike Gnida | |
Editor | Ulf Albert Grimme Prize 2021 / German Television Award 2021 | Grimme Prize 2021 / German Television Award 2021 |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Gaffer | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Berg add. electrician 2 shooting days | add. electrician 2 shooting days |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sonny Bruse | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maike Heinlein | |
Composer | Jakob Ilja Film- und Serienmusik | Film- und Serienmusik |
Producer | Klaas Heufer-Umlauf | |
Producer | Lars Jessen | |
Production designer | Dorle Bahlburg | |
Assistant production designer | Sanne Siegel | |
Prop master | Anna Strohmeier | |
Location scout | Juan García Mestlin+Umland (Mecklenburg Vorpommern) | Mestlin+Umland (Mecklenburg Vorpommern) |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Property driver | Jean Berger | |
Line producer | Jörn Kasbohm | |
Assistant production manager | Martina Christian | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Bürger | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting HH/MV | + Scouting HH/MV |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sue Petzold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johanna Lentsch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Frauke Oelrich | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Wieland Shuttle Walfriede | Shuttle Walfriede |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Charly Hübner | Charly Hübner |
Production driver | Wilke Könken | |
Screenwriter | Charly Hübner | |
Screenwriter | Jan Georg Schütte | |
Screenwriter | Lars Jessen | |
Script consultant | Christian Riedel | |
Production sound mixer | Hennig Jäger | |
Production sound mixer | Volker Zeigermann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andreas Henke | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stunt rider | Marcel Stefanski | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander | |
Commissioning editor | Carolin Haasis | |
Consultant | Patrick Dewayne Expert advice finances | Expert advice finances |
EPK / behind the scenes line producer | Rasmus Jessen Social-Media Videos Kamera&Regie | Social-Media Videos Kamera&Regie |