Director | Christian Theede |
---|---|
Written by | Christoph Busche, Andreas Dirr |
Production | Neue Bioskop Television GmbH |
Start of shooting | 14/10/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/11/2014 |
Locations | München, Ramsau und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Rosalie Thomass | Susanne Landauer [L] | |
August Schmölzer | Susannes Vater [L] | |
Friedrich von Thun | Dr. Mangold [L] | |
Michael A. Grimm | Mike Plocher [SR] | |
Wowo Habdank | Otto Tanner [SR] | |
Michael Lerchenberg | Xaver Freimut [SR] | |
Hanna Scheibe | Ärztin [SR] | |
Henriette Fridoline Schmidt | Maria Landauer [SR] | |
Lavinia Wilson | Dr, Isbabell Fertinger [SR] | |
Cornelia van Gerow | Arzthelferin [BP] | |
Christo Klahr | n.a. [BP] | |
Marco Eschrich | Xaver Freimut (jung) |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sylke Nitz | |
Post production supervisor | Uli Schön | |
Vfx supervisor | Thorsten Binte | |
Colorist | Markus Baburske | |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme | |
2nd unit dop | Niv Abootalebi | |
Drone camera operator | Nikolaj Georgiew Digicopter | Digicopter |
Steadicam operator | Niv Abootalebi | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt | |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen A Kamera letzten 6 DT | A Kamera letzten 6 DT |
1st assistant camera | Hans Hornberger 2nd Unit, Steadicam | 2nd Unit, Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Nikolai Herrmann Alexa, inkl. Daten Management | Alexa, inkl. Daten Management |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Nikolai Herrmann Alexa, SxS, ProRes 4444 | Alexa, SxS, ProRes 4444 |
Still photographer | Thomas R. Schumann am 15.10.2014 - Urlaubsvertret | am 15.10.2014 - Urlaubsvertret |
Still photographer | Arvid Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Nadine Wittig | |
Assistant costume designer | Shanti Spohn | |
Director | Christian Theede | |
2nd unit director | Thorwald Kiefel | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Müller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Gronenberg Zusatzlichthilfe 1 DT | Zusatzlichthilfe 1 DT |
Lighting assistant | Björn Beau | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birger Laube | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anett Pohl | |
Composer | Ralf Wengenmayr | |
Producer | Dietmar Güntsche | |
Producer | Christian Balz | |
Production designer | Thorwald Kiefel München / Bayern (2nd Unit Regie) | München / Bayern (2nd Unit Regie) |
Assistant production designer | Sarah Gerg | |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: Thorwald Kiefel | Szenenbild: Thorwald Kiefel |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Natalie Kismann | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Location scout | Sarah Gerg | |
Set builder | Benjamin Conci | |
Set builder | Jens Westermann | |
Production manager | Andrea Oechsner | |
Production coordinator | Stephanie Wellner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Laetitia Boschert | |
Location manager (local system) | Sandra Hofmann Berchtesgaden, München, Salzburger Land | Berchtesgaden, München, Salzburger Land |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Dupont-Lavadoux PL.: Andrea Oechsner | PL.: Andrea Oechsner |
Production assistant | Michael Holst Oktokopter-Unit | Oktokopter-Unit |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Vogl | |
Production driver | Marion Littich Zusatz, Fahrer für 3 Tage | Zusatz, Fahrer für 3 Tage |
Production driver | Giordano Tovar Matos | |
Production driver | Stefan Jatzwauk | |
PA intern | Luisa Kiendl | |
Set runner | Mark Lohr | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Dirr | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Busche | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Calvin Holm | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound designer | Daniel Dietenberger | |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle ADR div. Rollen | ADR div. Rollen |
Dialogue editor | Marvin Flohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman/Stuntdouble | Stuntman/Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |
Child supervisor | Teresa Santamaria |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Neue Bioskop Television GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | DIGICOPTER® Helicam mit GH4 4K | Helicam mit GH4 4K |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen/Kleindarst | Komparsen/Kleindarst |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Chili Boyz Catering [de] | |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einspieler PC | Einspieler PC |
Sound (Postproduction) | Wavefront Studios GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 07/12/2015 |