TV Series | Episodes 79-91 | 2009 | ARD [de], NDR [de] | Children, Whodunit, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting15/04/2009
End of shooting16/10/2009
Filming regionsNorth Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to79-91
Aspect ratio16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Acquisition formatSuper 16

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jörn KnebelHannes Krogmann [SS]
Katharina Spiering
Rika Krogmann [SS]
Lale H. MannLina Lange [SS]
Katherina UngerSophie Krogmann [SS]
Julian WinterbachRasmus [SS]
Verena Mundhenke
Maike Krogmann [L]
Bastian HagenLars [LE]
Patrick KhatamiVater Tarik [LE]
Kailas Mahadevan
Dee A [LE]
Rick OkonDaniel Meier [LE]
Oliver Törner
Peter Meisenheimer [LE]
Sabine Urban
Frau Fischer [LE]
Laura Vietzen
Sandra (Käufliche Intelligenz ) [LE]
Atef VogelCarlos [LE]
Julia WedenErika Veith [LE]
Olivia GräserFabienne [LE]
Oliver SauerDr. Köhnenberg [LE]
Katinka AubergerLehrerin [SSR]
Paula PaulGabi Bruhns-Mcomo [SSR]
Bastian MichaelHennings [SR]
Stefan DietrichZollbeamter [SR]
Sandra Maren SchneiderJournalistin [SR]
Holger Dexne
Jens Fischer [SR]
Karin Heine
Oma Brüse [SR]
Vanida Karun
Carmen [SR]
Christian KerepeszkiTrainer [SR]
Harald MaackKunsthändler [SR]
Ralf NovakNC [SR]
Michael Fritz Schumacher
Malte [SR]
Katharina Schütz
Schuldirektorin Marlis Schröder-Hartmann (F. Schuldenfalle) [SR]
Lydia StäubliTierärztin [SR]
Verena WolfienGela [SR]
Achim AmmeEZB Präsident Frank Seeger (F:80) [SR]
Pia FischerPolizistin [SR]
Catharina FleckensteinSarahs Mutter [SR]
Josef HeynertDarren [SR]
Markus QuentinThees (Auf und davon) [SR]
Christoph BantzerCarl Lieven [SR]
Serdar IlbugaKönig [SR]
Joanna KitzlGastrolle [SR]
Jean-Pierre Le RoyPralinentester [SR]
Tim NiebuhrArno [SR]
Renate DelfsFrau Weber [SR]
Karen FriesickeElsa Grawert [SR]
Dominik JahnEpisodenrolle [SR]
Katrin WeisserLena [SR]
Cem Ali GültekinAndy [SRE]
Benjamin MorikMichael Cassdorf [SRE]
Christian BruhnMechaniker [BP]
Herbert SchöberlRechtsanwalt (Feuer in der KITA)
Jens Weisser
Briefmarkenhändler Odenthal

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantTorsten Schultz
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
ColoristHenning Sancken
diverse Folgen
diverse Folgen
Director of photographyKlaus Brix
Director of photography
Thomas Ch. Weber
Folge 86 & 90-91
Folge 86 & 90-91
2nd unit dopMaximilian Lips
Folge 86
Folge 86
1st assistant cameraFrederik Tegethoff
B-Cam SR3
B-Cam SR3
1st assistant cameraBettina Staudinger [1]
1st assistant cameraGerrit Armonies
2nd assistant cameraTim Rosenbohm
SR3,Aaton Minima,1.-3.Block, Focus B-Cam
SR3,Aaton Minima,1.-3.Block, Focus B-Cam
Still photographerRomano Ruhnau
Casting directorMarion Haack
Costume designerBeate Pohl
Beate Pohl
Beate Pohl
WardrobeTanja Schieh-Schneider
DirectorKlaus Wirbitzky
DirectorAndrea Katzenberger
DirectorStephan Rick
1st AD (local system)Carmine Melone
Actor coach (children)Maritta Fliege-Matthaei
Kindercoach
Kindercoach
EditorSönke Saalfeld
6 Folgen, Regie: Klaus Wirbitzky
6 Folgen, Regie: Klaus Wirbitzky
EditorJohanna Dahl
7 Folgen
7 Folgen
Key gripOliver Steinecke
GripHalil 'Beco' Spahic
GafferAndreas Kowol
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
Lighting technician / electricianStefan Laws
Lighting technician / electricianFelix Plüddemann
1. Block
1. Block
Lighting assistantAlexander Ehlers
Makeup artist / hair stylistPatrick Mai
Makeup artist / hair stylistFranziska Jaschob
Key makeup artist/hair stylistSusanne Koeck
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
ComposerMario Schneider
Music editorOliver Danner
Production designerNils Tünnermann
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
Assistant production designerKristina Lonergan
Prop masterChristian Büchsenschütz
Standby propsTim Meisner
Set builderStephan Maass
Graphic artistPhilipp Scholz
Production managerEva-Maria Eiter
Assistant production managerAnnelie Hamann
Hamburg, VII. Staffel, 13 Fo
Hamburg, VII. Staffel, 13 Fo
Unit managerStephan Engelmann
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
Location manager (local system)Jörg Haas
13 Folgen + Scouting
13 Folgen + Scouting
Set manager/ floor managerMarkus Burhenne
13. Folgen
13. Folgen
Assistant set/floor managerJanco Christiansen
Praktikant 2. und 3. Block
Praktikant 2. und 3. Block
Assistant set/floor managerChristiane Mülstegen
Assistant set/floor managerDaniel Pontasch-Müller
1., 2. und 3. Block
1., 2. und 3. Block
Production driverSimon-Philipp Samuelsdorff
Production driverAnuschka Hamann
1., 2. und 3. Block
1., 2. und 3. Block
Production sound mixerSiegfried Sellentin
13 Folgen
13 Folgen
Boom operatorDetlef Fiebig
Sound traineeLukas Scheper
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
Stunt coordinatorUwe Manßhardt
Assistant stunt coordinatorDori Horvath
für Uwe Manßhardt
für Uwe Manßhardt
Stuntman/womanKatja Jerabek
Stuntdouble
Stuntdouble
Commissioning editorOle Kampovski

Production companies

CompanyComment
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCCP Camera Car Platforms
CCP Mathieu Rech
CCP Mathieu Rech
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/InsuranceMarsh GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesMobilespace
Arbeitsmobil
Arbeitsmobil
Production ServicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbH
Darstellermobil
Darstellermobil
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Beate Pohl
KB: Beate Pohl
PropsFilm Ambulanz Hamburg
Medizin. Ausstattung
Medizin. Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircraftssani for set
med. Fachberatung
med. Fachberatung