EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | Episodes 17-22 | 2015 | SRF [ch] | Whodunit | Switzerland

Shooting data

Start of shooting07/06/2015
End of shooting22/09/2015
Filming regionsSwitzerland

Project data

Episodes from/to17-22

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Reto StalderFabio Testi [SS]
Samuel StreiffReto Dörig [SS]
Barbara TerpoortenKommissarin Anna-Maria Giovanoli [SS]
Mike MüllerLuc Conrad [SS]
Suly RöthlisbergerErika Bürgisser [SS]
Krunoslav Sebrek
Markus (F: Schlagabtausch) [LE]
Claudia BertalanffyShima Ayumi [LE]
Hans-Caspar Gattiker
Stipe Ivanovic [SSR]
Jürg PlüssPatrick Gruber [SSR]
Martin Rüegg
Mario Giovanoli [SSR]
Lale YavasLejla Ivanovic [SSR]
Martin OstermeierDr. Alois Semmelweis [SSR]
Oscar Sales BingisserPete Kalberer [SR]
Flurin GigerLionel [SR]
Regula Imboden
Pia Feldmann [SR]
Carlos LoboHerr Ferrer [SR]
Kathrin VeithOberschwester [SR]
Peter Fischli
Piet Strebel. Jogger [SRE]
Gen Seto
Hitoshi Shima [SRE]
Alireza BayramSilvio [SRE]
Matthias BritschgiTom Hauswirt [SRE]
Livia S. ReinhardMeret Kalberer [SRE]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Digital compositor / compositing artistMatthias Wäsch
Celluloid Visual Effects
Celluloid Visual Effects
Director of photographyBrian D. Goff
Director of photographyBrian Dean Goff
1st assistant cameraStefan Stefanini
1st assistant cameraBenjamin Fernando
2nd assistant cameraNatascha Vavrina
DIT digital imaging technicianJohn von Ascheraden
DIT digital imaging technicianDennis Gnoni Visconti
Avid MC 7.3
Avid MC 7.3
Still photographerSava Hlavacek
Costume designerVerena Haerdi
Costume designerUrsina Schmid
DirectorKatalin Gödrös
DirectorChris Niemeyer
DirectorTom Gerber
1st AD (local system)Nicole Front
Folgen Tom Gerber
Folgen Tom Gerber
1st AD (local system)Madgar Hische
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Joel Glatz
Script continuityMeret Früh
EditorGrit Meyer
EditorBernhard Lehner
EditorSimon Gutknecht
Ep 4
Ep 4
Online editorDennis Gnoni Visconti
Avid MC 7.3
Avid MC 7.3
Assistant editorDennis Gnoni Visconti
Avid MC 7.3
Avid MC 7.3
Assistant editorNorbert Kottmann
Assistant editorJohn von Ascheraden
GafferSalvator Piazzitta
Best boy electricSebastian Suter
Lighting technician / electricianMichael Iseli
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMartine Felber
ProducerMarkus Fischer
Head of developmentAdrian Illien
ProducerSimone Schmassmann-Barmettler
Co-producerAdrian Illien
Production designerUrs Beuter
Prop masterChristian Weber [1]
Production managerJudith Lichtneckert
Assistant production managerNoah Bohnert
Unit manager (local system)Matthias Müller [2]
Set manager/ floor managerJulian Underwood
ScreenwriterClaudia Pütz
ScreenwriterDominik Bernet
Production sound mixerJan Illing
Boom operatorSimon Manetsch
Adr recordistBenedikt Mühle
ADR dt. Fassung
ADR dt. Fassung
Adr mixerBenedikt Mühle
Stunt coordinatorMarcel Stucki
Commissioning editorAdrian Illien
(inkl. Leitung Stoffentwicklung)
(inkl. Leitung Stoffentwicklung)

Production companies

CompanyComment
Snakefilm GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingSwitzerlandSRF 1 [ch]Tuesday, 08/01/2013