Pressemappentitel | © ARD
TV Series | 2006 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting23.06.2006
End of shooting15.09.2006

Project data

Broadcast datetäglich

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Mareike Lindenmeyer
Sandra Locke [SS]
Astrid Posner
Kirsten Reinecke [SS]
Heike TrinkerIngrid Kämpe [SS]
Wolfgang HartmannBankdirektor Fürstenberg [L]
Andi SlawinskiThorsten Kämpe [L]
Anna Voy KunithJule Kämpe [L]
Sven WaasnerKai Feldmann [L]
Reinhard KrökelGustav Scholz [SSR]
Georg Leo MarxNotarzt [SR]
Knud RiepenHelge Blechschmidt [SR]
Kai AlbrechtNick [SR]
Achim AmmeStaatsanwalt [SR]
Charlotte CromeChristina Zielke [SR]
Annic-Barbara FenskeSabrina [SR]
Igor JefticRobert Steinbrenner [SR]
Heike JoncaChrista [SR]
Christian PätzoldGeorge Kämpe [SR]
Joanna-Maria PramlDiana [SR]
Helmut RühlBodo Weckert [SR]
René SchoenenbergerOskar Kämpe [SR]
Frank SchubertSportstudent [SR]
Bohdan Artur SwiderskiHandwerker [SR]
Hartmut VolleWolfgang Feldmann [SR]
Oliver WarsitzSpurensicherer [SR]
Rainer WinkelvossManfred Esser [SR]
Tina EschmannAlexandra Brunner [SRE]
Meike KircherSchwester Michaela [SRE]
Christian Alexander RoglerDr. Robrahn [SRE]
Juliette GroßBritta [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
vision mixerMarion Klein
vision mixerAlexander Wagner
director of photographyRainer Nolte
director of photographyWulf SagerDoP
director of photographyTorben MüllerSteadicam Außendreh
director of photographyKai LongoliusAußendreh
camera operatorMarc Sill
camera operatorMartin SchroederKrankamera
1st assistant cameraToralf PoeseSteadicam (Focus)
still photographerNicole Manthey
still photographerBaernd FraatzFolgen 33-49
camera traineeNikos SkalerisClapperloader, AL Assistent
casting directorUwe Bünker
casting directorGitta Uhlig
costume designerAstrid MöldnerTelenovela 50 Folgen
wardrobeClaudia von Heydekampf
wardrobeSvenja Berges
additional wardrobeNadia MustafaGarderobenhilfe 3-Monate
directorHartwig van der Neut
directorSabina Franke
directorBettina BraunChefregie ab Folge 18
directorKaren MüllerChefregie
directorHans Liechti
1st assistant directorOliver Schnekenbühl
1st assistant directorMichaela Bury
1st assistant directorLars Parlaska
script supervisorFranziska Wilbrandt
script supervisorLorenz Hugener
editorJulia von Frihling
editorAndrea Stabenow
assistant editorAyten Öztürk
key/dolly gripOliver Tietz
gafferKai Küper
best boyMartin BeyrauLocation Shootings
electricianStefan DiercksAussendreh
makeup artist / hair stylistChristina Wagner
key makeup artistDenise Irmschler
composerThomas Onderka
composerAndreas Dicke
producerKerstin Ramcke
freelance producerHolger Heinßen
freelance producerDietrich Duppel
freelance producerTatjana Gunkel
assistant to producerAnna Danger
production designerAndreas LuppInnenarchitekt f.d. Studiobauten
production designerMarcus RinnArchitekt
production designerAxel WernerSet Designer; Entwurf
assistant production designerLena TarganModellbau VP
set decoratorKim Porr+ Aussenrequisite f.lfd.Prod.
prop masterBenjamin Speiswinkel
prop masterStefan GrafEinrichtung der Atelier-Motive
standby propsAndreas Hochwahr
standby propsMareike Florczik
set builderHarry BollhöfenerAußensets Wismar+HH, SFX Regen
set builderGerald GustavCine Bau ohne Studiobau
graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrCI, EBV, Gemälde, Flakons etc.
prop handKatharina Birckoffizielles Praktikum
property driverMark-Michael Lobig
art department traineeKatharina Birck
line producerManfred Lenert
production coordinatorHagen DiercksenStudiodreh
assistant to production managerKai Pegel, Produktionskoordination
unit managerJens BruhnSesam-Entwicklung & Disponent
unit managerKai PegelAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
unit managerChristian Wierer
location managerJan Zigulla+ Scouting
set manager / 3rd ADEddy Althoff
set manager / 3rd ADVolker KirstMotiv-AL / Assistent d. 1.AL
production assistantWladik Subow
4th AD / Additional ADJanne Hafermalz
production driverClaus Tyralla
production driverBuddy Sebastian Schönfeldab 23.8.06
production driverBenjamin Ackermann
screenwriterIris Uhlenbruch
screenwriterFrank Hemjeoltmannsstellv. Headautor
screenwriterMarkus StromiedelHeadautor
script consultantJoanna FlogausFiguren-Dramaturgin
script doctorAnna Danger
script doctorOliver BarfknechtDrehbuchabnahme
storylinerMaike Gosch
production sound mixerMaarten van de Voort
production sound mixerMichael Kunz
boom operatorTorsten Lenk
boom operatorGavin Weiß
boom operatorFlemming Lombard
sound traineeLindsay Jönsson
stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
stuntman/womanDori Horvath
commissioning editorGudula Ambrosi
commissioning editorDr. Bernhard Gleim
actor coachJens RothVorber.+Onset Ensemble
DVD AuthorDaniel Ludwig

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Torben Müller
CastingUwe Bünker Casting GbR
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damm
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Astrid Möldner
Decorationaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrCI
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsmotionTeamRequisitentransporte

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Tuesday, 15.08.2006