© BR
© BR
TV Series | 2017 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting09/01/2017
End of shooting08/12/2017
Filming regionsSouth Germany

Project data

Aspect ratio16:9 (1 : 1,78)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jonathan Gertis
Christian Preissinger [SS]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Shayan HartmannFelix Brunner [SS]
Katrin LuxFanny [SS]
Silke PoppUschi Kirchleitner [SS]
Mirco WallrafJesus [SS]
Peter WeißRichter Schneider [SS]
Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
Hans StadlbauerPfarrer [SS]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Brunner [SS]
Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [SS]
Lucas BauerPatrick Westenrieder [SS]
Carina DenglerKatharina Benninger [SS]
Doreen DietelBeatrix Preissinger [SS]
Harry BlankMichael Preissinger [SS]
Christine ReimerMonika Vogl [SS]
Ferdinand Schmidt-ModrowPfarrer Simon Brandl [SS]
Lilly ForgáchElvira Sichlhammer [LE]
Christoph ZrennerLandrat Müller [LE]
Annika PreilMelanie [LE]
Markus LangerVertreter Dreyfuss [LE]
Pius SchmittGerd [GS]
Jan HartmannNik Wenger [SSR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
Nadja MaierPaula [SSR]
Besnik PrekaziHandwerker [SSR]
Elmira RafizadehNasrin [SSR]
Angelika Sedlmeier
Köchin Hanni [SSR]
Jakub SlodowiczPawel (Chefinstallateur) [SSR]
Heinrich StadlerStadler [SSR]
Marco Bretscher-CoschignanoKorbinian Vogl [SSR]
Ute BronderHebamme Anneliese [SSR]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [SSR]
Fritz ScheuermannFrank "Frankie" Brettschneider [SSR]
Louis Friedemann ThieleBen Steeger [SSR]
Sabrina DietelUlla Bedienung Brunnerwirt [SSR]
Adrian BräunigJoschi [SR]
Dominique ChioutVivien [SR]
Norbert HecknerHerr Blatter [SR]
Angela Jacobi
Sonja Habermus [SR]
Anis JusovicRüpel [SR]
Sandro KirtzelMatze (Rädelsführer) [SR]
Christian LexReporter Rabenhold [SR]
Ute Lubosch
Hilde Baslitz [SR]
Tamara LüttichMutter [SR]
Laura MaireVerena Wenger [SR]
Patrick MöllekenLukas Kneidinger [SR]
Manuel NawrotRowdy [SR]
Norbert Ortner
Assistent Blechleitner [SR]
Michael PopHandwerker [SR]
Dominic Saleh-Zaki
Enkeltrickser [SR]
Andreas Leopold SchadtRainer Sturm [SR]
Martin WenzlLudwig Brunner [SR]
Alois MoyoAdunbi [SR]
Patrick NothhaftSpucki [SR]
Miguel Abrantes OstrowskiVertreter Bacher [SRE]
Manuela DenzFrau Schüssler, Steuerberaterin [SRE]
Sebastian HofmüllerSven [SRE]
Tom KreßRene' Bäumler [SRE]
Peter Meinhardt
Karlheinz Polz /Stargeiger [SRE]
Sandra Nedeleff
Dr. Hofmann (3 Folgen) [SRE]
Bernhard Schmid
Tobias Deichman [SRE]
Kathrin Anna StahlSekretärin Frau Zietz [SRE]
Carla Steinwender
Frau Heim [SRE]
Lea UrbanLavinia [SRE]
Adam JaskolkaPassfälscher [SRE]
Stefan BrentlePR-Berater Brehm [SRE]
Manuel RenkenFotograf Ricky Lemnitzer [SRE]
Melanie StahlConstanze Sturm [SRE]
Gabi StrieglFrauenärztin [SRE]
Maria DietleinAnimal rights activist [SRE]
Joey DaserDavid [SRE]
Julian KarowKomplize [BP]
Martina KundingerAndre [BP]
Georg LabergerHr. Schmalke - Brauereigroßkunde [BP]
Alina Rothbauer
Bianca [BP]
Bruno SauterDealer Peter [BP]
Stefan Voglhuber
Jungunternehmer Hornung [BP]
Markus Walz
Thomas [BP]
Franz-Xaver ZellerQuirin [BP]
Carmen HaselbeckMutter [BP]
Mona OswaldIrene Burkert [BP]
Jakob SpielerKellner [BP]
Sarah GiebelKellnerin
Tommy Schwimmern.a.

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyAndreas Manneck
Studio camera operatorMichael Herzog
2nd unit dopThomas Reis
1st assistant cameraThomas Reis
Sony F55
Sony F55
2nd assistant cameraJohannes Pfau
10 DT innerh. Ausbildung
10 DT innerh. Ausbildung
Costume designerRoberto Barac
Assistant costume designerLaura Konrad-Heibei
WardrobeStephie Anna Wiehler
beratende Garderobiere
beratende Garderobiere
WardrobeAnna Hauffe
WardrobeHenriette Suchan
WardrobeGisela Kölsch
DirectorHannes Spring
10 Folgen
10 Folgen
DirectorDidi Gassner
DirectorJochen Müller
DirectorAndreas Ruhmland
DirectorGerri Grabowski
DirectorIrene Graef
DirectorJulian Plica
1st AD (local system)Bettina Götz
1st AD (local system)Philipp Janson
1st AD (local system)Viktor Klein
2nd AD crowd (local system)Lejo Häussler
2nd AD crowd (local system)Melissa Budweg Duarte
2nd AD crowd (local system)Stefan Voss
Block 411-433
Block 411-433
Script continuityLejo Häussler
Script continuitySophie-Valentina Märkl
Script continuityMelanie Donath
Assistenz d. Script/Continuity
Assistenz d. Script/Continuity
Script continuityMarielle Gottmann
EditorThomas Rothneiger
Key gripFlorian Bschorr
Außendreh
Außendreh
GafferJaime Arnez
Außendreh Sony F55
Außendreh Sony F55
Makeup artist / hair stylistLena Draskowitsch
Makeup artist / hair stylistMona Herbold
Additional make up artistKatharina Sterk
ProducerMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
Assistant to producerMarianne Holmer
Production designerManuel Krimmer
2. Szenenbildner
2. Szenenbildner
Prop masterChristian about Schmidt
Prop masterIna Kasmierz
seit 2007
seit 2007
Standby propsStefanie von Walderdorff
Standby propsFlorian Nitzinger
seit 2007
seit 2007
Standby propsStefan Hiereth
Block 415
Block 415
Assistant stand by propsMichael Bielass
Assistant stand by propsAnna Sogerer
Location scoutPeter Thulke
von März 2017 - Oktober 2017
von März 2017 - Oktober 2017
Graphic artistJenny Whitmore
Unit managerAlex Hausser
Location manager (local system)Peter Thulke
von März 2017 - Oktober 2017
von März 2017 - Oktober 2017
Set manager/ floor managerBarbara Menth
Studio- und Außendreh
Studio- und Außendreh
Set manager/ floor managerJeremias Rockel
Block 766 & 768
Block 766 & 768
Set manager/ floor managerInka Mickisch
Set manager/ floor managerPeter Thulke
Studio und Aussendreh
Studio und Aussendreh
Production secretarySabrina Reinisch
Production assistantMelanie Burgard
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung
Assistant unit managerJens-Thorsten Decker
Assistant set/floor managerSarah Ahmad
Vertretung Außendreh
Vertretung Außendreh
Assistant set/floor managerKonrad Hauch
PA internKathrin Schauer
10/2017 - 01/2018
10/2017 - 01/2018
ScreenwriterTobias Siebert
ScreenwriterKatharina Greendale
ScreenwriterAxel Röbkers
ScreenwriterSibylle Spittler
Dialogbuchautorin & Futures
Dialogbuchautorin & Futures
ScreenwriterFelix Mennen
Script editorPhilipp Scherzer
StorylinerTeresa Hochmuth
Dialogue writerUlrike Münch
Production sound mixerPeter Kovarik
Außendreh
Außendreh
Production sound mixerJan Piepenstock
einige Wochen Außendreh
einige Wochen Außendreh
Boom operatorJan Lukas Mielke
Boom operatorTill Ortner-Zintel
Außendreh
Außendreh
Boom operatorPhilip Hutter
Boom operatorRobert Nabholz
Special effects technicianPhillip Braunschober
Heinz Ludwig
Heinz Ludwig
Stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
Fight choreographerTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanSteffen Jung
Stuntman/womanTim Vetter
Double Joschi
Double Joschi
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel

Production companies

CompanyComment
Constantin Television GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Hund Bruni u.a., Kamel, Pferd, Schlange
Hund Bruni u.a., Kamel, Pferd, Schlange
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Roberto Barac
KB: Roberto Barac
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftsClassic Roadster München
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz Medicalgroup
Einsatzfahrzeuge
Einsatzfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni