© BR
© BR
TV Series | 2015 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tommy SchwimmerFlorian „Flori“ Brunner [SS]
Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [SS]
Lucas BauerPatrick Westenrieder [SS]
Harry BlankMichael Preissinger [SS]
Carina DenglerKatharina Benninger [SS]
Doreen DietelBeatrix Preissinger [SS]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Shayan HartmannFelix Brunner [SS]
Katrin LuxFanny [SS]
Silke PoppUschi Kirchleitner [SS]
Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
Hans StadlbauerPfarrer [SS]
Herbert UlrichDr Sebastian Wildner [SS]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Brunner [SS]
Mirco WallrafJesus [SS]
Maximilian LaprellLeopold Vogl [SSR]
Hannes LinderLars [SSR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
Robert Ludewig
Ulf [SSR]
Nadja MaierPaula [SSR]
Besnik Prekazi
Refugee [SSR]
Arnd SchimkatHerr Kleiner [SSR]
Heinrich StadlerStadler [SSR]
Melanie StahlConstanze Sturm [SSR]
Giovanni ArvanehGani Martini [LE]
Sima Bürgin
Claudia Köstler ((Ver)handlungsunfähig) [LE]
Benedikt FigelMathias [LE]
Volker HeroldBrombacher [LE]
Matthias KupferBrauereivorstand Sommerauer [LE]
Erik LinnerudThomas Pauli [LE]
Dirk Moritz
Dicki [LE]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [LE]
Riccardo Pallotta
Luis [LE]
Christian Rudolf
Jean-Jacques [LE]
Andreas Schwaiger
Thomas Hartldinger [LE]
Maximilian WaldmannAndi Wildmoser [LE]
Martin Wenzl
Ludwig Brunner [LE]
Eva ChristianLotte Steininger (2 Folgen) [SRE]
Cornelia CorbaGisi Brettschneider [SRE]
Rainer DenkHerr Aiblinger [SRE]
Mirjam KendlerFrederike Petz [SRE]
Berrit ArnoldBrigitte Enz [SR]
Thomas BarthHerr Hölzfinger [SR]
Mario CanedoLuca Zimmer [SR]
Josef EderMalermeister Brauer [SR]
Naima FehrenbacherAnja [SR]
Sebastian FritzMicky [SR]
Peter FröhlichGerhard Amsel [SR]
Patrick JahnsTom Stadlbauer [SR]
Edith KonrathDirndlverkäuferin [SR]
Genoveva MayerMarlene Mandelmeier [SR]
Alois MoyoAdunbi [SR]
Josef Ludwig PfitzerMakler Pfeiffer [SR]
Fritz ScheuermannFrank 'Frankie' Brettschneider [SR]
Lukas SchmidtJoschii [SR]
Marguerita SchumacherPetra [SR]
Walter Schuster
Dr. Görner [SR]
Bärbel StolzLiz Bernlöhr [SR]
Nicole UngerFrau Dettenhauser [SR]
Thomas Ditz
Tierpfleger [BP]
Marco EschrichJakob Rittmayer [BP]
Caro HetényiErzieherin [BP]
Christo Klahrn.a. [BP]
Irina KurbanovaTamar [BP]
Ulrike MaiFrau Brombacher [BP]
Lisa RighiniBewerberin Babysitter [BP]
Carina VitzthumNicole [BP]
Margot ZakrovskyDie Krankenschwester [BP]
Teresa RizosCaro

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarianne Windisch
Director of photographyMike Kuder
Studio camera operatorMichael Herzog
2nd unit dopRalf Hahmann8 Tage
1st assistant cameraThomas Reis
1st assistant cameraNiklas Ben el Mekki
Clapper/loaderFabian Osterloh
Still photographerJoachim Bischoff
Costume designerRenate Schönian
Assistant costume designerStefanie Lohne
WardrobeAlina Gamow
WardrobeDiana Bähr
WardrobeLaura Heibei
WardrobeGisela Kölsch
WardrobeAnna Hauffe
DirectorDidi Gassner
DirectorTanja Roitzheim
DirectorAndreas Ruhmland
DirectorGerri Grabowski
DirectorPeter Zimmermann
1st AD (local system)Emanuel Knaak15 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Viktor Klein
1st AD (local system)Benjamin VornehmVertretung Block 316
1st AD (local system)Lisa Röth15 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Andreas Ruhmland
2nd AD crowd (local system)Bettina Götz
2nd AD crowd (local system)Jana Bartels
Script continuitySophie-Valentina Märkl
Script continuityJulia Wittmann
Script continuityLaura Beikert
Script continuityMarielle Gottmann
Script continuityKatharina 'Kati' Anner
EditorThomas Rothneiger25 episodes
Key gripFlorian Bschorr
Lighting designerLeander Hiltmannbzw Oberbeleuchter nur Aussen
Makeup artist / hair stylistLinda Knapp
Makeup artist / hair stylistMona Herbold
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Albitz
Additional make up artistSkadi Lesske
ProducerMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
Assistant to producerMarianne HolmerAssistenz Constantin TV
Production designerManuel Krimmer2. Szenenbildner
Prop masterChristian about Schmidt
Prop masterIna Kasmierz
Standby propsYvonne Mai
Standby propsStefanie von Walderdorff
Standby propsSebastian Kraft
Standby propsStefan HierethBlock 299, 311 und 317
Standby propsFlorian Nitzingerseit 2007
Assistant stand by propsDaniela EisslerVertretung im Februar
Assistent stand by propmanStefan Hiereth
Graphic artistJenny Whitmore
Line producerMelanie Bührdel(Bayerischer Rundfunk)
Assistant to line producerHeidi WiedemannHeidi Wiedemann
Assistant production managerTheresa Otte
Unit managerAlex Hausser
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Geißendörfer
Set manager/ floor managerPeter ThulkeStudio und Aussendreh
Production secretarySabrina Reinisch
Production assistantBenjamin Lad
Assistant unit managerJens-Thorsten Decker
Assistant set/floor managerBarbara Menth
Set runnerSven Unland
ScreenwriterTobias Siebert
ScreenwriterSibylle SpittlerDialogbuchautorin & Futures
ScreenwriterKatharina Greendale
ScreenwriterAxel Röbkers
ScreenwriterFelix Mennen
ScreenwriterAnja Saskia BeyerAnja Beyer
Script editorPhilipp Scherzer
StorylinerOlaf Köhler
StorylinerTeresa Hochmuth
Dialogue writerSebastian Klug
Dialogue writerUlrike Münch
Production sound mixerBoris SteffenAussendreh Vertretung
Production sound mixerJan PiepenstockAußendreh einige Wochen
Production sound mixerPeter Kovarik3.,4.,10.-12.2015
Production sound mixerTim Höfer
Boom operatorRobert Nabholzca. 60 Drehtage
Boom operatorMatthias PatzeltAußendreh
Boom operatorTill Ortner2 Wochen Außendreh
Boom operatorPeter RappelStudiodrehs
Boom operatorTim HorneStudio- und Außendreh
Second boom operatorJan Lukas Mielke
Stunt riggerErhard Brem

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve SchwenderReitkuh Mucki, Hunde Giotti, Lucy
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchRottweiler
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsESN - The European Stuntnetwork GmbHStunt mit Kuh
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsAlles für Ihr Fest GmbHBMW 501 V8
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupMed.Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen