Telecine operator | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Hanno Lentz | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
Still photographer | Uwe Stratmann | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Costume designer | Barbara Grupp | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Harth und Garderobe | und Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephanie Fürst | |
Additional costumers | Sabine Stiegemann | |
Director | Dominik Graf | |
1st AD (local system) | Hendrik Holler | |
Assistant to director | Alex Neuss | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sabine Leipert tageweise | tageweise |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Christel Suckow | |
Assistant editor | Dominik Boymanns | |
Key grip | Harald Scheidt | |
Grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Nils Rausch | |
Lighting assistant | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Horn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Producer | Michael Hild | |
Production designer | Claus Jürgen Pfeiffer | |
Assistant production designer | Alexander Gutschke | |
Construction manager | Klaus Rudat | |
Prop master | Marillo Ricken | |
Prop master | Clarissa Gütthoff Assistenz | Assistenz |
Assistant stand by props | Corinna Dennin teilw. zus. Innenrequisite | teilw. zus. Innenrequisite |
Assistant stand by props | Lily Kiera | |
Prop hand | Michael Krauß | |
Production manager | Rolf Schleitzer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Konstantin von Carlowitz | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobi Kukla | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Skibba Köln | Köln |
Production assistant | Marcel Kommissin Set Runner | Set Runner |
Production assistant | Tobias Knips | |
Production assistant | Stefan Plagemann | |
Production driver | Roberto Pavan Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung |
Screenwriter | Markus Busch | |
Production sound mixer | Wolfgang Schukrafft | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install Ton Wolfgang Schukrafft | Ton Wolfgang Schukrafft |
Second boom operator | Michael Henn | |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |
DVD author | Ravel Rowghani Encoding | Encoding |