Production accountant | Margit Prenzel mit kompl.Abwicklung bis Oktober 2019 | mit kompl.Abwicklung bis Oktober 2019 |
Assistant production accountant | Viktoria Obereisenbuchner | |
Vfx producer | Sinje Gebauer for ScanlineVFX GmbH Munich | for ScanlineVFX GmbH Munich |
Post production supervisor | Sven Nuri (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
Post production supervisor | Fabian Ascher | |
Post production assistant | Josh Webster | |
Vfx supervisor | Berter Orpak Set-Supervision for Scanline VFX | Set-Supervision for Scanline VFX |
Colorist | Roland Murrer On Set Dailies | On Set Dailies |
Director of photography | Torsten Breuer | |
Camera operator | Michael Rathgeber Steadicam Operator, Operator | Steadicam Operator, Operator |
Drone camera operator | Holger Fleig | |
Drone camera operator | Christoph Steiner | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Rathgeber 50 DT A/B-Cam/Steadi | 50 DT A/B-Cam/Steadi |
1st assistant camera | Florian Dittel ALEXA Plus, C-Cam, Zusatz | ALEXA Plus, C-Cam, Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Christian Clarenz A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Julian Taro Hitomi B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Friedemann Röse B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Joel Girmazion A-Cam_ALEXA_mini | A-Cam_ALEXA_mini |
DIT digital imaging technician | Benjamin Leutgeb | |
Video assist/playback operator | David Wynands QtakeHDx2, 2x ALEXA Mini | QtakeHDx2, 2x ALEXA Mini |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Extras/bit player casting | Quentin Wojtas Agentur filmgesichter | Agentur filmgesichter |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Dotzauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalia Riede Cast | Cast |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Isabell Molitor | |
Costume interpreter | Diana Güven | |
Additional costumers | Sylka Schädlich | |
Additional costumers | Shanti Spohn | |
Additional costumers | Verena Graf | |
Additional costumers | Nele Simon 3 DT | 3 DT |
Additional costumers | Waris Klampfer Extras | KB: Lisy Christl | Extras | KB: Lisy Christl |
Additional costumers | Natalie Uhlstein Cast Krankheitsvertretung | Cast Krankheitsvertretung |
Additional costumers | Annette Braun | |
Additional costumers | Ronja Krampitz | |
Additional costumers | Nikole Gerlach 13 DT Hauptcast/ KB: Lisy Christl | 13 DT Hauptcast/ KB: Lisy Christl |
Costume distressing | Frédérique Guillard Patinierung Militär Köstüm | Patinierung Militär Köstüm |
Director | Michael Herbig | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Sebastian Ballhaus | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Johannes Fröhlich | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Julia Eiber | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Charlotte Julide Hansen | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Shawn Bäumer | |
Script continuity | Jan Birka | |
Editor | Alexander Dittner | |
Online editor | Ion-Petru Tanase | |
Assistant editor | Magdalena Winhart | |
2nd assistant editor | Andschana Eschenbach | |
Grip | Marco di Sturini | |
Drone pilot | Lukas Maurer Aerials & 150.000 Lumen LED | Aerials & 150.000 Lumen LED |
Drone pilot | Jürgen Christa Zusatz campilots | Zusatz campilots |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Gaffer | Holger Löhner Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Best boy electric | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolaus Pirchtner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel Goehr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Löhner Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Balloon light operator | Christian Saalfeld | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf hist | hist |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Rohde | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Röder | |
Additional make up artist | Alisia Schreiner | |
Additional make up artist | Britta Balcke historisch | historisch |
Additional make up artist | Jennifer Hübner fittings | fittings |
Additional make up artist | Esther Behrendt fittings | fittings |
Additional make up artist | Gloria Göschel | |
Additional make up artist | Isabelle Neu 4 T Fitting, 5 DT, historisch | 4 T Fitting, 5 DT, historisch |
Additional make up artist | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Assistant makeup artist | Lili Zawierucha | |
Composer | Ralf Wengenmayr | |
Composer | Marvin Miller | |
Production designer | Bernd Lepel | |
Art director | Ralf Schreck | |
Assistant art director | Kinga Eperjesi | |
Set decorator | Kerstin Grund | |
Assistant set decorator | Jutta Glaser | |
Assistant set decorator | Seralp Kaethner Berlin | Berlin |
Art department assistant | Sophia Burkardt | |
Construction coordinator | Daniel Lange Nordhalben | Nordhalben |
Prop master | Johannes Wild Prop Master | Prop Master |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nena Jägersberger and photo preproduction | and photo preproduction |
Standby props | Joachim Keppler | |
Set dresser | Thomas Wimmer Bayernteil | Bayernteil |
Set dresser | Friederike von Rohrscheidt München | München |
Set dresser | Max Schindler In Nordhalben | In Nordhalben |
Set dresser | Christian Münnich | |
Property assistant | Irman Thiessen | |
Greens person | Barbara Jäger Motiv Mödlareuth | Motiv Mödlareuth |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber Drehorte Berlin | Drehorte Berlin |
Set builder | Titus Kunze | |
Set builder | Alexis Kunze für Easy Set Company | für Easy Set Company |
Stand by set builder | Michael Däumler | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Head Painter | Head Painter |
Scenic painter | Annette Fritze | |
Sculptor | Eva Hartmann [1] Nachdreh Garage | Nachdreh Garage |
Graphic designer | Eva Hartmann [1] | |
Graphic artist | Willi Hartmann | |
Prop hand | Sabine Däumler in München | in München |
Property driver | Thomas Schlegel SET DEC | SET DEC |
Line producer | Uli Fauth | |
Production manager | Christian Held | |
Senior stage manager | Michael Hilscher | |
Production coordinator | Katja Zaus | |
Assistant production manager | Elisabeth (Ella) Liedtke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Friz | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Lehmann Berlin | Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Verena Vogl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lucius 'Luke' Brombeis DT 40 Vertretung | DT 40 Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Vogl | |
Production secretary | Johanna Ihle | |
Assistant location manager | Robin Nickel Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant location manager | Matthias Kirsch Bayern | Bayern |
Assistant set/floor manager | Luisa Eichler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lucius 'Luke' Brombeis | |
Production driver | Jakob Matthias | |
Production driver | Raymond Schulz Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Irina Lohmann | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert | |
Production driver | Marco Pirkl | |
Production driver | Markus Reichelt LKW Umsetzungen München & Umland über Fa. CineDriver | LKW Umsetzungen München & Umland über Fa. CineDriver |
Production driver | Norbert Leo Mentrop Berlin-Shoot | Berlin-Shoot |
Production driver | Emine Kisir | |
Production driver | Patric Haiböck | |
Set runner | Jana Klingseisen | |
Screenwriter | Thilo Röscheisen | |
Screenwriter | Kit Hopkins | |
Production sound mixer | Roland Winke | |
Boom operator | Daniel Hallhuber Zusatz | Zusatz |
Boom operator | Angelo Hopfer Tonassistent + Surround Aufnahmen | Tonassistent + Surround Aufnahmen |
Boom operator | Peter Brücklmair | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Bischoff | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Karim El Morr | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Adr recordist | Alex Oberrader | |
Adr recordist | Heiko Müller | |
Dialogue editor | Chrissi Rebay | |
Foley editor | Marco Hanelt | |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Felix Bartholomä Nebel, Feuer, Regen | Nebel, Feuer, Regen |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Luggi Leitner | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects technician | Lukas Gaisberger | |
Stunt coordinator | Torsten Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stunt Double: David Kross | Stunt Double: David Kross |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster | |
Stuntman/woman | Max Häusle | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter Double | Double |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor Rolle: Mysteriöser Mann | Rolle: Mysteriöser Mann |
Stuntman/woman | Fritzi Hennemann Children's double Fitscher | Children's double Fitscher |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr Stuntplayer / Rolle älterer Junge | Stuntplayer / Rolle älterer Junge |
Stunt rigger | Petr Dvorak | |
Stunt rigger | Lukas Gaisberger | |
Stunt rigger | Felix Bartholomä | |
Stunt rigger | Bastian Volkmer | |
Child supervisor | Silvia Willmy | |