Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2018 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Franziska BenzMichelle Bauer [SS]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Birte GlangLena Öztürk [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [SS]
Lars Korten
Christoph Lukowski [SS]
Madeleine Krakor
Steffi König [SS]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SS]
Cheyenne PahdeMarie Schmidt [SS]
Maike Johanna Reuter
Pauline [SS]
Jörg RohdeBen Steinkamp [SS]
Ingeborg BringsRenate Scholz [SSR]
Leandra FiliLeandra [SSR]
Denise GhardDenise [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Andreas KülzerDaniel Schmuck [SSR]
Roni ZorinaEkaterina Osimowa [SSR]
Jenny Laura Bischoff
Sonja Lenz [LE]
Jana Hora-GoosmannInes Jenke [LE]
Alexandra M. HornKaren Diekmann [LE]
Miriam LahnsteinChristina Lalic [LE]
Tijan Njie
Moritz Brunner [L]
Louis Friedemann ThieleGeorg Pollmann [LE]
Haydar ZorluYüksel Öztürk [LE]
Curd BergerKlaus Sandmann [SRE]
Julian BrodaczSven Tammer [SRE]
Maria EinfeldtNadine Heise [SRE]
Paul HartmannDanylo Lazarew [SRE]
Niclas G. IcewoodToni Manos [SRE]
Martin Krah
Dr. Jochen Schröder [SRE]
Valon KrasniqiJonas Müller [SRE]
Fabian Männel
Nick Holzer [SRE]
Thomas SchumannJochen Möller (Fl: Rettung) [SRE]
Beli SteynEmilia Glock [SRE]
Vanessa BoritzkaNatascha Osimowa [SR]
Erwin Geisler
Gustav Heine [SR]
Helge GutbrodTrauredner Michael Heise [SR]
Karl Heinz Herber
Dr. Theo Bölling [SR]
Yvonne HornackMichaela Rehrich [SR]
Jeffy JacobsonAndy Müller [SR]
Jana Klein
Conny Pfitzer [SR]
Kerstin KramerDr. Kerstin Maschke [SR]
Ursula Michelis
Friederike von Altenburg [SR]
Christiane Nothofer
Kommissarin Annika Rose [SR]
Alberto Ruano
Sportarzt Sebastian Hausen [SR]
Noemi SofiyaniJaqueline Müller [SR]
Thomas Sprekelsen
Fahnder Thomas Stuber [SR]
Alice ZikeliNatascha [SR]
Thorsten KavurWaffenhändler [BP]
Theresa KrehnkeBianca Bader [BP]
Daniel KremnerDamian Echt [BP]
Thomas PohnDr. Daniel Harnasch [BP]
Artur Sorokin
Regisseur [BP]
Lena ThomNiki [BP]
Christoph GareisenStaatsanwalt Björn Seifert

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Sound assistantFabian Kucper
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyGero Kutzner3 Blöcke
Director of photographyStefan Krause
Director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
Director of photographyHolger RuschNeukonzeption Lichtdesign Studio
Camera operatorRuwan Löhr
1st assistant cameraRoman Merlin GatzkaVertretung
1st assistant cameraSimon Beckmerhagenim AD und Studio
1st assistant cameraDaniel Weiß [1]Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraJeschua Strohmeier
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorKristin Diehle
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
Assistant costume designerMelanie GrögerUrlaubsvertretung April/Mai
WardrobeJulia Schmidt-Kimmerle
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorLutz von Sicherer
DirectorMatthias Hedwig
DirectorAndreas Stenschke
DirectorErik Polls3rd Unit Dreh
DirectorPatricia Frey
DirectorMarkus Hansen
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorChristian Singh5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Freya Johndiv. Blöcke
1st AD (local system)Christian Wauschkuhn
1st AD (local system)Melissa Budweg Duarte05.11.-23.11.
1st AD (local system)Laura Franke
1st AD (local system)Sebastian Klees
2nd AD crowd (local system)Christina Drießen
Trainee assistant directorChristian Wauschkuhn
Script continuitySimon Göbel
Script continuityKatrin Nelskamp3rd Unit
Script continuityLorenz Hugener
Script continuityJudith GeilenTrainee
EditorMartin Mayntz
EditorJulian CohnAb Oktober 2018 diverse Blöcke
GafferChristian Anters
GafferDeddy Schuh
GafferMichael Kloppert
GafferMathias Stroers
GafferDirk Hilbert3nd Unit // eine Drehwoche
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Tschinkel
Lighting technician / electricianMathias StroersVertretung
Lighting assistantMathias Stroers
Lighting assistantPhilipp Hinz
Makeup artist / hair stylistSelina Weiershäuser
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilvana Martin
Makeup artist / hair stylistRobin Ahmann
Additional make up artistAnnika Gleitsmann
Additional make up artistSilke Weiß
Additional make up artistSabrina Lehmann
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMartina Ostländer
TV-producerDiana Benzien
Assistant-/ junior-producerEla Dohle
Assistant-/ junior-producerJanaina Keintzel
Production designerThomas PfauStudioumzug, Facelift, 2 Studiosets
Art directorRobin BrendelStudioumzug
Art department assistantNadine Hansen
Prop masterJacqueline MlinaricOktober 2017 bis April 2018
Standby propsSarah Pauls
Property assistantBarbara Szigeti
Assistent stand by propmanLena Scheuermann
Prop storemanAnn Katrin Hölz6 Wochen, VB + Umzug
Line producerKai Keppner
Production managerThomas Gouder
Production plannerMarcel Franz
Assistant production managerSandra Fitowski
Assistant to production managerMonique Bodden/ 19.11.18 - 31.01.19
Assistant to production managerMonique Bodden/ 17.08. - 09.09. / Vertretung
Assistant to production managerMonique Bodden/ 09.10. - 19.10. / Krankheitsvertretung
Unit managerChristoph Gravemeier
Unit managerJan DobertKrankheitsvertretung
Unit managerMaria Camilla Ziegler
Location managerMarcel Franz
Location managerVincent Drießen
Staff dispatcherArthur GreyZusatzpersonal Licht
Set manager/ floor managerJan Dobert
Set manager/ floor managerVincent Drießen
Set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
Set manager/ floor managerMarcel Franz
Production assistantJeschua Strohmeier
Production assistantYasmin Stürmer
Assistant set/floor managerDiana FilberSet-AL
Assistant set/floor managerVincent Drießen
Assistant set/floor managerMaria BeckerTrainee in der Aufnahmeleit
Set runnerChristina Drießen
Set runnerVincent Drießen
Set runnerJeschua Strohmeier
Production sound mixerAxel WolfTonmeister Aussendreh + Studio
Production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont1 Tag (1 day)
Production sound mixerSascha Eschborn
Production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]div. Vertretungen, Dezember durchgehend
Production sound mixerChristian HermansVertretung hin und wieder
Boom operatorJörg Derow
Boom operatorFabian KucperJanuar-Oktober
Boom operatorJens Heiler
Boom operatorTobias MikoleitDiverse Vertretungen
Boom operatorDustin Hildebrandt
Boom operatorAndreas FritschUrlaubs- & Krankheitsvertretung
Second boom operatorChristian Caspar1 DT als Vertretung
Sound traineeAlexander Muss/Trainee June - October
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimannviele Folgen
Stunt coordinatorMarcel Stefanski

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesSet- Motivreinigung
DecorationBaudekolon GmbH
Makeup and HairJOLA-RentMobile Aussendrehs
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG