Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2013 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01/01/2013
End of shooting31/12/2013
LocationsKöln

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Carlo Degen
Joscha Degen [SS]
Jennifer Dessin-BraschingLetizia von Altenburg [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Alexander GierKai Seebach [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [SS]
Volkan IsbertCan Öztürk [SS]
Maria KempkenLena Bergmann [SS]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [SS]
Jenny MeyerJulia Meyer [SS]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SS]
Jörg RohdeBen Steinkamp [SS]
Ulrike RösebergAnnette Bergmann [SS]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Marc Schöttner
Lukas Levin [SS]
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [L]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [L]
Ulrich DrewesRüdiger Steinkamp [L]
Anna-Katharina FecherMelanie Wendt [L]
Salvatore Greco
Jan-Marco Schöler [L]
Yara Hassan
Raquel Santana [L]
Claudia Hiersche
Sylvia Kern [L]
Katharina WoschekZoé Laffort [L]
Ludger BurmannHans Peter Hüschel [LE]
Isabelle HöpfnerLaura Kramer [LE]
David M. SchulzeTillmann Voigt [LE]
Katharina Zapatka
Anna Jörgensen [LE]
Steffen HäuserDr. Klostermann [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Martin WaldeNick Zimmermann [SSR]
Philip Barth
Manuel Schneider [SR]
Bernd BlömerKommissar Hartmann [SR]
Karim ChamlaliMulah [SR]
Tuan DodgeHr. Adams (F: Bekommt Julia d. Stipendium?) [SR]
Leandra FiliLeandra [SR]
Henning Kober
Prof. Kristian Threu [SR]
Kevin KölkerPHILLIP DAHLHAUSEN [SR]
Matthias Ludwig
Robin Keppel [SR]
Ursula Michelis
Violetta [SR]
Claudia Neidig
n.a. [SR]
Nadine ArentsSandra "Sandy" Lanz [SRE]
Mohammad-Ali BehboudiBilsat Öztürk [SRE]
Günfer CölgecenLeyla Keziban [SRE]
Bejo DohmenKevin [SRE]
Esther FischerYvonne [SRE]
Florian FroweinManuel Friese [SRE]
Christopher KriegOliver Garch [SRE]
Marian KulowPeter Klein [SRE]
Jörg MalchowDanilo [SRE]
Tim RickeFrank [SRE]
Nikolaus SchmidRafael Suarez [SRE]
René SydowPaul Schwarzner [SRE]
Hülya DuyarSpiridula Petropoulos [BP]
Michèle FichtnerSonja Richter [BP]
Jörg HeinrichKnut Hansen [BP]
Kerstin HörnerMargarete Kurjahn [BP]
Yasin KamatMartin Paul [BP]
Isabell KramerTänzerin [BP]
Velia KrauseHelga Meyer [BP]
Artur SorokinLieferant [BP]
Pascal CremerTänzer

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristKnut Jansohnca. 120 Folgen
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyDaniel Bussmann
Director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator/DoP Aussendreh/Studio C300
Director of photographyMichael ClaytonDoP / Außendreh & Studio / 1 Staffel
Steadicam operatorJörg Schentendiverse Blöcke
2nd assistant cameraAgnes Goßler
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
Casting directorCharlotte SiebenrockHaupt- und Nebencast
Extras/bit player castingAnne StoyeUrlaubsvertretung Juni/Juli
WardrobeMadeleine HeinenFolge 1705
WardrobeSarah Knickel
DirectorChristof Brehmer
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorMatthias Paul
DirectorFelix Stienz
DirectorPatricia Frey
DirectorMatthias Hedwig
DirectorTobias Stille5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Birte Robbers
1st AD (local system)Theresa Matkewitz10 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Sebastian Klees
1st AD (local system)Annette KärcherJanuar - März
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji Lee
1st AD (local system)Birka Saßund u.a. Jurij Neumann
1st AD (local system)Viola-Franziska Bloess
1st AD (local system)Inga Nerlich
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Sarah Judick
2nd AD crowd (local system)Anne StoyeFolgen 1762 & 1763
2nd AD crowd (local system)Dennis EichhofZusatz (2 DT)
Script supervisorMelanie Rausch
Script supervisorKaroline WolfBlock 327+ 329
Script supervisorEla Dohle
Script supervisorSascha Gonzalvez
Script supervisorNadine Dunst1 Block Vertretung
Script supervisorLinda Harbrecht
EditorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
Junior editorSteffen Schmidt [1](Ausbildung MGBT)
Assistant editorMartin Mayntz
Gaffer'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendreh / UV im Studio
GafferAlexander HassenkampAussendreh
GafferStefan PetersAussendreh
GafferAdam AbdouVertretung
GafferChristian Anters
Lighting technician / electricianMichael KloppertAußendreh
Lighting technician / electricianAdam Abdou
Lighting traineeSebastian Drees4 Monate
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Müller
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika GleitsmannZusatzmaskenbildner
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarina Wohlgemuth
Makeup artist / hair stylistAylin Jandt
Makeup artist / hair stylistAdrienne Bunzel
Additional make up artistLinda Knapp
Makeup traineeAdrienne Bunzel
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
ProducerAnnette HerreCreative Producerin
Creative producerAnnette Herre
Assistant to producerJennifer Schneider-RoseVertretung
Art directorRomy GawlikRelaunch
Prop masterSabrina Hömberg
Standby propsMiriam GröberAussendreh
Standby propsKathrin ZimmerAussendreh
Standby propsSvenja ScholzStudio und Außendreh
Set dresserMareike WehrmannSet wardrobe
Assistent stand by propmanJacqueline Mlinaric
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD.
Unit production managerKai Keppner
Assistant production managerFranzi StangVertretung Januar / Prod.büro
Assistant production managerJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro
Assistant to production managerMonique Bodden/ Januar / Vertretung
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Set manager/ floor managerIngo StrootAussendreh und Studio
Set manager/ floor managerTorsten SchneiderDiverse Außendrehs
Set manager/ floor managerAndreas Vorwerk [1]
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeStudio/Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerHelge Kodjo Grunau
Set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
Set manager/ floor managerDaniel Wagner [3]AD Block 361-365
Assistant unit managerIvonne Rohrbachu. MotivAL / Jan. - Dez. 2013
Assistant unit managerArchana ArumainayagamDisponentin
Assistant set/floor managerMaria Ansel
BlockerRalf SelbachEinsatzleitung
Production driverRobert Borkenhagen
Production driverJens Lange
ScreenwriterNina Blum
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
Script editorViktoria Assenov
Story editorMarkus Böhlke
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh und Studio
Production sound mixerHendrik LühdorffBlock 339/342-344 Aussendreh Nordsee
Production sound mixerBenjamin Christ
Production sound mixerSascha Eschborn
Boom operatorJens HeilerVertretung
Boom operatorBenjamin Christ
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorFabien Loucheurby the day
Boom operatorJonas PauquetVertretungen
Sound traineeOliver Broll
Sound re-recording mixerChristian Azadi
Sound designerHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
Sound editorChristian Azadi
Sound editorTobias LinkeSound Design
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Special effects supervisorWolf Schiebel
Stuntman/womanHannah Spreitzenbarthtricking
Stuntman/womanTanja Pelster
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHC300PL/Fuji-Cabrio
GripLichtHaus Gruppe
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG´RTW + Feuerwehr
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Production ServicesStep GmbHVermietung von Absperrmaterial
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Locations and StudiosJOLA-RentMotiv Krankenhaus
Locations and StudiosMotivBuero, Karin VerbeekscoutingOstfriesland
PropsHerz MedicalgroupKlinik Studio
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge