Director | Matthias Tiefenbacher, Hermann Joha, Raoul W. Heimrich |
---|---|
Written by | Michel Birbæk |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Thomas Anzenhofer | Tobias Dobbs Steiger [SS] | |
Sven Martinek | Der Clown [L] | |
Horst Günter Marx | Justus Hohenfeld (Feierabend) [LE] | |
Mareike Fell | Skarlett Herder [LE] | |
Dieter Laser | Görtz [LE] | |
Hans-Jürgen Schatz | Schulz [SSR] | |
Nicholas Bodeux | Meinhardt [SR] | |
Hans Brückner | Potter [SR] | |
Özgür Cebe | Gangster [SR] | |
Axel Häfner | Security Man [SR] | |
Klaus Dieter Mund | Rico [SR] | |
Frank Vockroth | Büffel [SR] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Peters [SR] | |
Franz-Jürgen Zigelski | Empfangschef Zach [SR] | |
Vincent Leittersdorf | assistent [SR] | |
Gabriele Welker | Polizistin [SR] | |
Ralph Steiger | Lars Jacob [SR] | |
Dirk Harper | Oberarzt [SR] | |
Dan van Husen | Gangster [SR] | |
Dirk Heinrichs | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
Dierk Prawdzik | n.a. [SRE] | |
Martin Höner | Polizist [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Helge Peyker 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director of photography | Claus Peter Hildenbrand Action unit | Action unit |
Eng camera | Jonas Ploeger Making of | Making of |
2nd unit dop | Marcus Schwemin | |
Camera operator | Frank Theisejans diverse | diverse |
1st assistant camera | Christina Hilden 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Blaum | |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Karin Breul | |
Costume designer | Inez Raatzke Folgen 11-12 | Folgen 11-12 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Saskia Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Danja Swindall | |
Director | Matthias Tiefenbacher 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Director | Raoul W. Heimrich | |
Director | Hermann Joha | |
1st AD (local system) | Henrike Wöbking | |
1st AD (local system) | Leslie Fritz 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Storyboard artist | Johannes Habig | |
Editor | Darius Simaifar | |
Editor | Steffen Wimmers 2nd Unit div. Folgen | 2nd Unit div. Folgen |
Editor | Ingo Ehrlich | |
Editor | Birgit Gasser | |
Assistant editor | Britta Strathmann Folge 5-14 | Folge 5-14 |
Crane operator | Stefan Hase Kamerawagen und Kameramotorrad | Kamerawagen und Kameramotorrad |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau Vorspann | Vorspann |
Lighting technician / electrician | Topper Thomas Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Siggi Siekiera 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Kreis | |
Additional electrician | Martin Tschinkel + Kamerabühne Assistent, diverse | + Kamerabühne Assistent, diverse |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniela Arends 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Jaschob | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dagmar Rigorth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Gluska | |
Additional make up artist | Elke Kim | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Assistant to producer | Martin Kopischke | |
Production designer | Ralf Mootz 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Production designer | Wolfgang Arens 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Construction coordinator | Frank Meiling | |
Prop master | Uschi Brennmaehl Folgen 9 + 10 und 13 +14 | Folgen 9 + 10 und 13 +14 |
Prop master | Dennis Duis Assistenz | Assistenz |
Prop master | Michaela Schumann | |
Standby props | Deniz Meray Folgen 8-16 action-unit | Folgen 8-16 action-unit |
Standby props | Dennis Duis | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Wilmes | |
Location scout | Ricarda Goray Folge 7-10 | Folge 7-10 |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Property driver | Deniz Meray Folgen 5-7 | Folgen 5-7 |
Production manager | Axel Bär | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ricarda Goray Folge 5-6 | Folge 5-6 |
Unit manager (local system) | Natalie Clausen PL Dirk Wilutzki / R. Blankenburg | PL Dirk Wilutzki / R. Blankenburg |
Location manager (local system) | José António Pires Fernandes | |
Production driver | Jörg Ulbrich 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Screenwriter | Michel Birbæk | |
Production sound mixer | Bernd Modrow 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Ulf Herrmann 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Frank Tenge 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Olav Gross | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Sound re-recording mixer | Reinhard Sydow Folgen 1-6 | Folgen 1-6 |
Special effects supervisor | Dennis Kron | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor | Weapons & Police Supervisor |
Pyrotechnist | Mirko Nied | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Heinz | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit | |
Stuntman/woman | Michael Schäfer [1] | |
Stuntman/woman | Alain Courtois | |
Horse master | Steve Szigeti stunt double | stunt double |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Outcast | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH | |
Production Services | Film & Sicherheitsservice Andermann Absperrung NRW | Absperrung NRW |
Production Services | Filmservice Andermann HVZ & Blocker | HVZ & Blocker |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Locations and Studios | ZeitRaumRechercheLocation | |
Special Effects | AFS Feuerwehrdienste Brandschutz,Wet-Down | Brandschutz,Wet-Down |
Equipment | H&H Tontechnik |