Production accountant | Nancy Block | |
Director of photography | Cristian Pirjol | |
Additional photography | Johannes Waltermann | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Scholten | |
2nd assistant camera | Milian-Yannik Symanek | |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Obitz Add. 2nd AC | Add. 2nd AC |
Video assist/playback operator | Anouck Schmit | |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard additional at club + house | additional at club + house |
Still photographer | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Maren Friedrich | |
Costume designer | Majie Pötschke | |
Assistant costume designer | Ramona Dominique Huppert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kathrin Roth-Wagner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Evelyn Carhuas Luna Cast | Cast |
Additional costumers | Cornelia Mimault | |
Director | Damian John Harper | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Skawran | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Alexander Binn | |
Script continuity | Annette Stefan | |
Actor coach | Jens Roth Rollenvober. J.Schümann, P.Baumeister | Rollenvober. J.Schümann, P.Baumeister |
Editor | Carsten Piefke | |
Assistant editor | Timothy Ware | |
Assistant editor | Lucian Toro Hirsch Helping the Assistant Editor at Rotor Film | Helping the Assistant Editor at Rotor Film |
Key grip | Nikita Romanov | |
Grip | Vivian Andres | |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marko Teuchert | |
Lighting assistant | Luca Stoll | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gerda Ziegler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Heinze Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Grave | |
Additional make up artist | Elena Ziegler | |
Additional make up artist | Ina Charanza | |
Wig maker | Ester Nyakato Rüppel | |
Musician | Emma Elisabeth Harper Emma Elisabeth, original songs featured in movie | Emma Elisabeth, original songs featured in movie |
Producer | Sabine de Mardt | |
Producer | Andreas Bareiss | |
Producer | Nele Willaert | |
Production designer | Károly Pákozdy | |
Assistant production designer | Sina Welle | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Deborah Leis | |
Standby props | Sindy Nemitz | |
Assistant stand by props | Lilo Fettweis Neto | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Graphic artist | Manuel Assenow | |
Line producer | Hendrik Lam Gaumont | Gaumont |
Line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt ProSieben | ProSieben |
Senior stage manager | Laureen Mauß Berliner Union Film GmbH & Co. KG | Berliner Union Film GmbH & Co. KG |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaus Richter | |
Assistant to production manager | Ramyn-Teimur Djafari | |
Location manager (local system) | Benny Frank | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ute Scharffenberg | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Koch | |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
Production driver | Andreas Buchholz | |
Set runner | Josefine Nitzsche | |
Screenwriter | Damian John Harper | |
Screenwriter | Fabian Wiemker | |
Screenwriter | Eric Stehfest | |
Literary source | Michael J. Stephan | |
Literary source | Eric Stehfest | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Mücke Niesytka | |
Boom operator | Bilge Bingül | |
Sound designer | Christoph Walter | |
Adr recordist | Hamid Reza Mashhadi Gholam | |
Foley editor | Philip Babin | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stunt coordinator | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede Stunt Coordination for Stunt at Work | Stunt Coordination for Stunt at Work |
Stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Commissioning editor | Patrick N. Simon | |