Motion graphics designer | Nico Drago Grafik / VFX / Multimedia | Grafik / VFX / Multimedia |
Director of photography | Börres Weiffenbach Grimme Preis, Deutscher Kamerapreis | Grimme Preis, Deutscher Kamerapreis |
2nd unit dop | Joel Hess | |
2nd unit dop | Jan Velten | |
2nd unit dop | Johannes Monteux | |
Aerial camera operator | Christian Wiege | |
1st assistant camera | Tim Kottsieper B - Cam Amira | B - Cam Amira |
1st assistant camera | Helge Haack | |
2nd assistant camera | Marcel Renz | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tim Kottsieper Amira | Amira |
Video assist/playback operator | Sebastian Krausse | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Stähle | |
Costume designer | Katharina Schnelting Grimme Prize 2017 | Grimme Prize 2017 |
Assistant costume designer | Tina Schellmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sophie Maurer | |
Director | Marc Bauder | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank A. Schneider | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ulrike Heller | |
Script continuity | Béatrice M. Hoffmann | |
Storyboard artist | Arturo Salvador | |
Editor | Stefan Blau | |
Assistant editor | Jochen Schnelle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Wegener | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonas Jöckel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Stoewesand | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annett Wehn 3.Maske | 3.Maske |
Additional make up artist | Stefanie Lange | |
Production designer | Manfred Döring | |
Assistant production designer | Johannes Lukanow | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Michael Summ 02.11. - 30.11. | 02.11. - 30.11. |
Standby props | Florentyna Herrmann | |
Property assistant | Lisa König | |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Property driver | Philipp Pfeiffer [1] | |
Art department trainee | Lorraine Ghattak | |
Production manager | Ulrich Dautel | |
Location manager (local system) | Ralf Schreiner + Location Manager | + Location Manager |
Assistant set/floor manager | Denise Röhrig | |
Screenwriter | Khyana el Bitar | |
Screenwriter | Dörte Franke | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Senkel | |
Boom operator | Enrico Leube | |
Second boom operator | Christian Cyfus | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas ' Tom ' Jester Wachmann beim Zugriff vor Bürogebäude | Wachmann beim Zugriff vor Bürogebäude |
Stuntman/woman | Steven Lehmann | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Himstedt | |
Editorial assistant | Alexandra Fay | |
Editorial trainee | Nicola Herrmann Komparsenbetreuerin | Komparsenbetreuerin |