Title designer | Fabian Friedrich [2] | |
Colorist | Christine Niemann | |
Director of photography | Christine Niemann | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Justus Burz | |
1st assistant camera | Hanns Maier Amira, 9 DT / Alexa 1 DT | Amira, 9 DT / Alexa 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Jelonek | |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Schneider 3 DT, Arri Amira | 3 DT, Arri Amira |
DIT digital imaging technician | Mareike Hahnel | |
Costume designer | You-Jin Seo | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Bodes | |
Director | Mia Spengler | |
1st AD (local system) | Rebecca Schröder-Witscherkowsky | |
Script continuity | Ganya Mosolf | |
Editor | Gürcan Cansever | |
Key grip | Jörg Rambaum Dolly Grip | Dolly Grip |
Key grip | Christian Dieckhoff 2 DT | 2 DT |
Crane operator | Jim Kernjak | |
Gaffer | Jan Wittrowski | |
Best boy electric | Friedemann Leis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Kreslehner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mortimer Hochberg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Atilla Lifeson | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Maiberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Moritz Vogel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Wittkopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolai Stiefvater | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Timo Wirth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Hofmann [2] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heidi Wick | |
Additional make up artist | Hanna Pfeiffer | |
Additional make up artist | Laura Boros | |
Composer | Patrick Puszko | |
Producer | Amadeus Erlemann | |
Producer | Simon Riedl | |
Production designer | Iris Schilhab | |
Assistant production designer | Simon Thummet | |
Prop master | Helena Hofmann | |
Standby props | Julian Platon | |
Set builder | Dominik Bucher | |
Graphic artist | Paul Brenner | |
Production manager | Vanessa Richter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Magdalena Wolff 2 DT | 2 DT |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marvin Marte | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Adam-Victor Linkowski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Gerginov | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Charles Breitkreuz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Magdalena Wolff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hagen Veit | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Ruple | |
Production driver | Anja Schmidt [3] | |
Screenwriter | Silvia Overath | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Schubert [1] | |
Boom operator | Julian Aichholz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Julian Aichholz | |
Sound designer | Julian Aichholz | |
Sound designer | Frank Schubert [1] | |
Special effects technician | Michael Schickhaus | |
Animal trainer | Walter Simbeck | |