Director | Olaf Kreinsen |
---|---|
Production | Event Filmproduktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 16/09/2008 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/10/2008 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
August Schmölzer | Otto König [L] | |
Jutta Speidel | Sonja Spitz [L] | |
Julia Heinze | Renate [L] | |
Pauline Brede | Karin [L] | |
Heinz Hoenig | Willi [L] | |
Achim Schelhas | Bernhard [L] | |
Rhon Diels | Koch [SR] | |
Martin Walch | Banker [SR] | |
Bruno Maccallini | Michele [SR] | |
Joana Mendl-Fink | Kathi [SR] | |
Elias Pressler | Lukas [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Corinna Wollmann | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Raphaela Zick | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Marko Krinke Onlineschnitt | Onlineschnitt |
Director of photography | Uli Kudicke | |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Lüthen | |
Still photographer | Elke Werner | |
Casting director | Sandra Stein Kindercast | Kindercast |
Costume designer | Carola Raum | |
Assistant costume designer | Yolexis Valdés Macey VB | VB |
Costumer / wardrobe | Regina Leutenstorfer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Münch | |
Additional costumers | Lisi Proske-Amsüss Vertretung der Assistentin | Vertretung der Assistentin |
Director | Olaf Kreinsen | |
1st AD (local system) | Jonathan Werner | |
Script continuity | Veronika Dömling | |
Assistant editor | Marcus Schmidt | |
Gaffer | Thomas Hollaus | |
Best boy electric | Florian Göttlinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Loferer | |
Additional electrician | Herwig Gruber | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | SanDee Kreinsen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Oliver Ziem-Schwerdt Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Production designer | Hermann Klein | |
Prop master | Ralf Hübner | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Set builder | Max Schindler Vorbau | Vorbau |
Line producer | Alfred Strobl | |
Production manager | Christoph Getrost | |
Assistant production manager | Doro Anders | |
Unit manager (local system) | Leo Süssmeir | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Bock | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Production driver | Klaus Wiluda | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert | |
Production sound mixer | Michael 'Wolly' Wollmann | |
Boom operator | Fred Pietzner | |
Sound editor | João da Costa Pinto | |
ADR supervisor | Raphaela Zick | |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stunt driver | Falko Friesecke |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Event Filmproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Casting Association Team GmbH / CAT Casting Besetzung Kinder HR | Besetzung Kinder HR |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Production Services | Set-Cleaner Set-Reinigung | Set-Reinigung |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Uniformen | Unipkw, Uniformen |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Film Processing/Transfers | Post One GmbH post One GmbH | post One GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 11/12/2009 |