Production controller | Corinna Wollmann | |
Production accountant | Carola Seewald | |
Director of photography | Christof Wahl | |
1st assistant camera | Frank Thoms | |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Schwarz 16mm, SR3, B-Cam Focus | 16mm, SR3, B-Cam Focus |
2nd assistant camera | Oliver Schill Zusatz | Zusatz |
Still photographer | Chris Hirschhäuser | |
Casting director | Lucky Englander | |
Casting director | Fritz Fleischhacker | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Gut | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Hörhager | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silvia Wesche | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Mirimanian Zusatzgarderobiere | Zusatzgarderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marion Sonnenberger Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Director | Sharon von Wietersheim | |
1st AD (local system) | Christina Constantinova | |
Script continuity | Sebastian Mayr | |
Editor | Charles Ladmiral | |
Assistant editor | Lorenz Jahn | |
Key grip | Tomas Oberlaender | |
Grip | Inga Riedel | |
Gaffer | Reinhold Maul | |
Best boy electric | Florian Dobner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nico Schwendner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Mahr | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Erika Lipah | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Additional make up artist | Diana Eberl | |
Composer | Sami Hammi | |
Producer | Frank Meiling | |
Producer | Sharon von Wietersheim | |
Production designer | Frank Meiling | |
Assistant production designer | Verena Scheibe | |
Standby props | Vania Lindstrom | |
Assistant stand by props | Alexander von Wietersheim | |
Property driver | Alex Recht | |
Production manager | Winfried Demuss | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Wendl | |
Unit manager (local system) | André Koebner PL W.Demuss- Bayern | PL W.Demuss- Bayern |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Assistant unit manager | Elvin Rook in der Vorbereitung | in der Vorbereitung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander von Wietersheim | |
Production driver | Christine Heinrich | |
Production driver | Elvin Rook | |
PA intern | Judith Reuter Set-Praktikum | Set-Praktikum |
Set runner | Philipp Niedring | |
Screenwriter | Frank Meiling | |
Screenwriter | Sharon von Wietersheim | |
Production sound mixer | Rainer Plabst | |
Boom operator | Kristofer Harris | |
Stunt coordinator | Markus Pütterich Stuntdouble (Max Tidof) | Stuntdouble (Max Tidof) |
Animal trainer | Renate Hiltl | |