Production accountant | Torsten Schultz inkl. Förderungsabwicklung | inkl. Förderungsabwicklung |
Director of photography | Carsten Thiele | |
2nd unit dop | Philip Peschlow + b-cam operator | + b-cam operator |
Steadicam operator | Donat Schilling | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Prahl Focuspuller 2nd Unit | Focuspuller 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk S16 | S16 |
2nd assistant camera | Thorsten Alt 16mm | 16mm |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Esther Klostermann | |
Costume designer | Katja E. Waffenschmied | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Beckmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bianca Poppe | |
Director | Claudia Garde | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Schubert auch 2nd unit Regie | auch 2nd unit Regie |
Script continuity | Dorthe Peperkorn | |
Editor | Ingo Ehrlich | |
Key grip | Ulrich Schreiber | |
Grip | Kevin Ukena | |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: C. Thiele | Kamera: C. Thiele |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Diercks Zusatzbeleuchter 3 DT | Zusatzbeleuchter 3 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting assistant | Torben Kuckelt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Griesbach | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Veronika Nagy | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana von Stanislawski | |
Producer | Danela Pietrek | |
Production designer | Martina Brünner | |
Assistant production designer | Christoph Hohmeier | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Wilmes | |
Set dresser | Karina Hellwig | |
Art department trainee | Annalena Lochte | |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Assistant to line producer | Ralph Homuth Kalkulation + Förderantrag FFHSH | Kalkulation + Förderantrag FFHSH |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki | |
Assistant production manager | Sandra Hoenig Kiel | Kiel |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Riedel | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting / Kiel | + Scouting / Kiel |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Hoenig | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lars Buscher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff | |
Production driver | Christoph Peters | |
Production driver | Benjamin Ackermann | |
Production driver | Ali Hakim | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Arango | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Commissioning editor | Doris J. Heinze | |