Start of shooting | 07/01/2021 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 13/01/2021 |
Locations | Köln |
Filming regions | Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Stefan Bockelmann | Henning Ziegler [SS] | |
Tatjana Clasing | Simone Steinkmap [SS] | |
Lars Korten | Christoph Lukowski [SS] | |
Matthias Brüggenolte | Justus Theodor Albrecht [SS] | |
Alexandra Fonsatti | Chiara Nadolny [SS] | |
Ania Niedieck | Isabelle Reichenbach [SS] | |
Julia Wiedemann | Lucie Ziegler [SS] | |
Suri Abbassi | Leyla Öztürk [SS] | |
Christopher Kohn | Dr. Finn Albrecht [SS] | |
Lisandra Bardél | Malu Santos [SS] | |
Lukas Brandl | Miro Grabek [SS] | |
Sina-Valeska Jung | Caroline Albrecht [SS] | |
Dominik Flade | Yannick Ziegler [SS] | |
Julia Augustin | Vanessa Steinkamp [SS] | |
Franziska van der Heide | Ina Ziegler [SS] | |
Andreas Hagl | Elias Sattler [LE] | |
Stephanie Meisenzahl | Brandmeisterin Katrin Licht [LE] | |
Karmela Shako | Nuria Balewa [LE] | |
Ludie Diekumpovisa | Rachel Bishop [LE] | |
Timo Ben Schöfer | Bruder Daniel [LE] | |
Nicola Gierga | Emilia Cara [LE] | |
Meryl Marty | Jana Krohn [LE] | |
Yasar Cetin | Sinan Öztürk [LE] | |
Maurice Pawlewski | Marc Giese [GS] | |
Barbara Prakopenka | Greta Voss [GS] | |
Anna Karolin Berger | Olivia Portman [GS] | |
Julia Biedermann | Richterin Rita Leupold [GS] | |
Wiebke Adam-Schwarz | Astrid Maas [SSR] | |
Conny Brandt | Schwester Nelly [SSR] | |
Klaus Nierhoff | Kommissar Reinhard Steiner [SSR] | |
Folke Paulsen | Georg Albrecht [SSR] | |
Hannes Schmid | Kai Löwenau [SSR] | |
Steffen Laube | Dr. Bernhard Bach [SSR] | |
India Rosita Antony | Laura Amari Brinck [SR] | |
Berrit Arnold | Daniela Bremer [SR] | |
Ralf David | Jörg Wachner [SR] | |
Finja Martens | Leonie Tauber [SR] | |
Matthias Matz | Jörg Heimbach [SR] | |
Anne Moll | Paola Bellmann [SR] | |
Katja Wagner | Hannah Wilkes [SR] | |
Franz-Jürgen Zigelski | Dr. Schulte-Mäter [SR] | |
Susanna Okonowski | Klara Westphal [SR] | |
Alexandra Sydow | Dr. Lauren Shields [SR] | |
Julius Robin Weigel | Bastian Zwinger [SR] | |
Vanessa Radman | Judith Heimbach [SR] | |
Roberto Thoenelt | Leif Böhme [SR] | |
Elisabeth Therstappen | Ruth Hellig [SR] | |
Azizè Flittner | Freya Gantner [SR] | |
Verena Zimmermann | Manuela Gerolt [SR] | |
Stephan Böttcher | Harald Schmalenberg [SRE] | |
Ben Bremer | SEK-Leiter Thorsten Brandt [SRE] | |
Jana Reiß | Anja Greif [SRE] | |
Christine Kutschera | Dr. Dagmar Kowalski [SRE] | |
Arzu Ermen | Hilal Öztürk [BP] | |
Felix Bold | Dr. Yuki Friesmann [BP] | |
Melanie Böhm | Meret Schröder [BP] | |
Ina Cross | Anne Beyer Lindner [BP] | |
Chris Carsten Rohmann | Leo Zimmermann [BP] | |
Joris Schwarz | Leander Lempkow [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Silke Bauer | |
Director of photography | Stefan Krause | |
Director of photography | Frank Bauer Image department management | Image department management |
1st assistant camera | Christopher Pott Original Außen, 3DT, C300 MKII | Original Außen, 3DT, C300 MKII |
1st assistant camera | Roman Merlin Gatzka | |
1st assistant camera | Burkhard Klein C300 MKII / B-Cam / 3 SD | C300 MKII / B-Cam / 3 SD |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Kristin Diehle | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jenny Jelena Hrstic | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nona Smith | |
Director | Renate Gosiewski | |
Director | Michael B. Adam | |
Director | Andreas Stenschke 15 Jähriges | 15 Jähriges |
Director | Matthias Hedwig | |
Director | Florian Mangelsdorf | |
Director | Lutz von Sicherer | |
Director | Christian Singh | |
Director | Markus Bräutigam 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Director | Markus Hansen | |
Director | Sebastian Klees | |
Director | Herbert Wüst | |
1st AD (local system) | Christina Drießen | |
1st AD (local system) | Vincent Drießen 1 Block + 3. Unit | 1 Block + 3. Unit |
1st AD (local system) | Moritz A. Sachs | |
1st AD (local system) | Anna Meyerhöfer | |
Script continuity | Lorenz Hugener 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Script continuity | Verena Stremmel | |
Script continuity | Alina Chiara Schumacher div. Vertretungstage | div. Vertretungstage |
Script continuity | Florian Hoffmann | |
Actor coach | Heike Thiem | |
Editor | Julian Cohn SEVERAL EPISODES | SEVERAL EPISODES |
Gaffer | Mathias Stroers | |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Hinz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvana Martin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Angelina Pütz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Maximow | |
Additional make up artist | Linda Knapp | |
Additional make up artist | Vanessa Cisullo | |
Producer | Lucie Kleitz Co-Producerin | Co-Producerin |
Producer | Ela Dohle Co-Producerin | Co-Producerin |
Producer | Janaina Keintzel Co-Producerin | Co-Producerin |
Creative producer | Daniela Kerscher | |
Creative producer | Andreas Stenschke | |
Assistant production designer | Jay Mlinaric Monate September und Oktober | Monate September und Oktober |
Assistant set decorator | Kimberly Rosenbach Trainee | Trainee |
Art department assistant | Nadine Hansen | |
Prop master | Sabine Lindlar | |
Standby props | Lena Scheuermann | |
Standby props | Sarah Pauls 2 Wochen Vertretung | 2 Wochen Vertretung |
Property assistant | Lisa Deuse | |
Property assistant | Alara Engin | |
Assistant stand by props | Caterina Nilkens | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marius Klein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maria Camilla Ziegler | |
Location manager (local system) | Patrick Popp | |
Location manager (local system) | Marcel Franz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robin Kalus studio (sick leave cover) | studio (sick leave cover) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thorben Lembke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hendrik Hedderich Set AL Außendreh KW 42-43, Studio KW39, 3rd Unit KW 38 | Set AL Außendreh KW 42-43, Studio KW39, 3rd Unit KW 38 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Grace Schmitt kw_38: 3rd Unit; kw_39: Studio | kw_38: 3rd Unit; kw_39: Studio |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marius Klein März/April/Mai | März/April/Mai |
Set manager/ floor manager | Vivienne Aubry | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mario Malfeo Dezember 2021 | Dezember 2021 |
Production assistant | Saskia Meyer | |
Screenwriter | David Wölfle | |
Production sound mixer | Jan-Martin Schlotterbeck head of department film sound engineer | head of department film sound engineer |
Production sound mixer | Axel Wolf sound engineer | sound engineer |
Production sound mixer | Sascha Witt [1] div. Vertretungen | div. Vertretungen |
Boom operator | Andreas Fritsch Urlaubs & Krankheitsvertretung | Urlaubs & Krankheitsvertretung |
Boom operator | Yannick Quack div. Vertretungen | div. Vertretungen |
Commissioning editor (image) | Valentin Schnitzler | |
Intimacy coordinator | Julia Effertz |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen several consequences | several consequences |
Production Services | BPS Dienstleistungen und Services GmbH | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH | |
Production Services | Filmservice Andermann HVZ & Absperrungen Außenmotive | HVZ & Absperrungen Außenmotive |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Production Services | JOLA-Rent | |
Production Services | Setlounge GmbH Teamaufenthalt WC Anhänger Autrak | Teamaufenthalt WC Anhänger Autrak |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen |