Production accountant | Claudia Mehl | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Dailies colorist | Florian Amrath | |
Director of photography | Jakob Berger | |
Director of photography | Brendan Uffelmann | |
Camera operator | Alexander Pauckner | |
Additional photography | Elí Roland Sachs | |
Drone camera operator | Fabian Eisenacher | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Jost Nur Vorbereitung | Nur Vorbereitung |
1st assistant camera | Leo Sikstel 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Steinweg | |
1st assistant camera | Benedikt Rüchel 20 DT B-Focus | 20 DT B-Focus |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Baune 2DT Fokus B-CAM | 2DT Fokus B-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Oliver Baune 2DT Fokus B-Cam | 2DT Fokus B-Cam |
Rear projection plates operator | Achim Viander Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projectmanager | Projectmanager |
Video assist/playback operator | Tobias Sturm | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Casting assistant | Katharina Göttsche | |
Costume designer | Anne Jendritzko | |
Costume designer | Daniele Gossens-Dommel | |
Assistant costume designer | Birte Krieg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annika Piechocki | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadine Engelfried | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Nicola Damerow | |
Additional costumers | Hella Buente | |
Director | Felix Stienz | |
1st AD (local system) | Inga Nerlich | |
Script continuity | Markus Peters Zwei Tage Vertretungseinsatz. | Zwei Tage Vertretungseinsatz. |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Editor | Martin Mayntz | |
Editor | David Wieching Best European Fiction | Best European Fiction |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Grip | Pascal Marczona | |
Rigging grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Gaffer | Fabian Zenker | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Hiegemann | |
Best boy electric | Benjamin Menne | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Pallapies | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Till Pallapies | |
Additional electrician | Nora Daniels | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther | |
Additional make up artist | Dorit Krieger (Hepp) | |
Additional make up artist | Jaklin Heymann | |
Additional make up artist | Ami Häfner (Komatsu) | |
Composer | Caroline Kox | |
Composer | Antonio de Luca | |
Producer | Axel Kühn | |
Producer | Christina Christ | |
Producer | Tina Hechinger | |
Production designer | Cordula Jedamski | |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Hollmann | |
Set decorator | Sarah Samperi Set Decorator | Set Decorator |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sebastian Becker [3] | |
Standby props | Ann Katrin Hölz | |
Set dresser | Katrin Lesjak | |
Set dresser | Carsten Wesche-Böttcher | |
Set dresser | Simon Empt | |
Property assistant | Quynh Anh Nguyen | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Carlos Rodrigues Picture Vehicles | Picture Vehicles |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Prop hand | Oliver Kreckler | |
Property driver | Guido Geilenkirchen | |
Line producer | Bernd Krause | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production manager | Marta Herrmann | |
Production coordinator | Diana Filber | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Hartmann | |
Covid coordinator | Jasmin Hachenberg Komplette Vorbereitung + kompletter Dreh | Komplette Vorbereitung + kompletter Dreh |
Location manager (local system) | Dirk Stratmann 2 Wochen Zusatz | 2 Wochen Zusatz |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel Vorbereitung bis 14.07. | Vorbereitung bis 14.07. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann | |
Production assistant | Elisa Kaldewei | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nele Eckert-Hetzel | |
Production driver | David Friedewald | |
Production driver | Dieter Weinreis | |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs | |
Set runner | Nele Eckert-Hetzel | |
Set runner | Melanie Wiegmann | |
Set runner | Janik Zötzl | |
Screenwriter | Claudius Pläging | |
Production sound mixer | Olav Gross | |
Boom operator | Malte Weitkamp | |
Boom operator | Roman Höffgen | |
Boom operator | Sascha Witt [1] | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: Olav Gross | Ton: Olav Gross |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Hauke Bartel | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Frauke Neeb | |
Commissioning editor | Thomas Disch | |
Video-journalist | Benjamin Sorg | |
Consultant | Eva Stadler Consultant Producer | Consultant Producer |
Hygiene officer | Kay Schellack | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept | Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept |