Director | Hansjörg Thurn |
---|---|
Written by | Sandra Lüpkes, Jürgen Kehrer |
Production | Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/10/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 07/12/2015 |
Locations | Köln und Münster |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Leonard Lansink | Georg Wilsberg [L] | |
Oliver Korittke | Ekki [L] | |
Ina Paule Klink | Alex [L] | |
Rita Russek | Anna Springer [L] | |
Roland Jankowsky | Kommissar Overbeck [L] | |
Christoph M. Ohrt | Michael Lobland [L] | |
Gesine Cukrowski | Helen Lobland [L] | |
Tim Wilde | Oliver Maaß [SR] | |
Michael Stange | Nico Kaminke [SR] | |
Luk Piyes | Mesut Kaharasan [SR] | |
Annika Blendl | Kathi Jäger [SR] | |
Volker Büdts | Tom Riese [SR] | |
Robert Glatzeder | Holger Nünning [SR] | |
Alexandra von Schwerin | Brigitte Scharper [SR] | |
Jonas Liljeström | Ekkis Kollege Nils [SR] | |
Annou Reiners | Studentin [SR] | |
Gotthard Lange | Jens Jäger [SR] | |
Mario Hoelsken | FIM-Aktivist [SR] | |
Corinna Nilson | Polizistin Anka [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jürgen Jansen | |
3d artist | Achim Dietze Alle VFX Arbeiten | Alle VFX Arbeiten |
Director of photography | Uwe Schäfer | |
Camera operator | Christian Leppin B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Rösing Zusatz A-Cam | Zusatz A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Lukas Taglieber B-Cam 3 DT | B-Cam 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Klauke Vertretung A-Cam | Vertretung A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Christian Leppin | |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Taglieber ALEXA Plus | ALEXA Plus |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Buchrainer ARRI Alexa, Blackmagic Pocket | ARRI Alexa, Blackmagic Pocket |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Bormann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Jacobi | |
Additional costumers | Kirsten Skrybski | |
Director | Hansjörg Thurn | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Barthold | |
Script supervisor | Silke Christina Engler | |
Trainee director's department | Cornelius Herzog und Komparsenbetreuung | und Komparsenbetreuung |
Editor | Ollie Lanvermann | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Carsten Henkst | |
Grip | Michel Weber ab Dt. 25 | ab Dt. 25 |
Gaffer | Daniel Kuhn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Karim Bardi | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schmidt [1] Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Anne Beyer | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Vierbuchen Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heide Haß | |
Additional make up artist | Robert Schmermer | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Composer | Steffen Kaltschmid | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Mariann Kaiser | |
Production designer | Oliver Mugalu | |
Assistant production designer | Petra Rauhut | |
Prop master | Ben Sidon | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anna Sophie Schulz | |
Standby props | Sabine Pankow | |
Assistant stand by props | Marie Petershagen 15 DT Vertretung | 15 DT Vertretung |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Fabrik etc. | Fabrik etc. |
Location scout | Rolf Viehrig | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Prop maker | Katja Trambow | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Line producer | Klaus Rettig | |
Assistant to line producer | Pascal Czerwek | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Neumann | |
Production coordinator | Margret Höher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg Henning | |
Location manager (local system) | Annemarie Klee | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Bücking | |
Production driver | Volker Kaiser | |
Screenwriter | Sandra Lüpkes | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Kehrer | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Special effects technician | Lars Gatting |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Outcast | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Mahl-Art-Catering | |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Production Services | Woma-Service UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Motivreinigung | Motivreinigung |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK Filmetiketten | Filmetiketten |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung | Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung |
Video/Computer Playback | Monitoranimation Video-Überwachung | Video-Überwachung |
Equipment | 3Pin Filmton | |
Film Processing/Transfers | wefadetogrey GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 16/04/2016 |