Production accountant | Sigrid Kaczmarek PL:Rico Krahnert | PL:Rico Krahnert |
Postproduction producer | Marie Krommes WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Anne Balthasar wefadetogrey | wefadetogrey |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Klaus Merkel | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias John | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt | |
2nd assistant camera | Dunya Hosnofsky | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christiane Plum Hessen | Hessen |
Costume designer | Martina Jeddicke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lina Lerch ab Drehtag 10 | ab Drehtag 10 |
Additional costumers | Vanessa Horsmann | |
Director | Nikolai Müllerschön | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Madita Selas + Casting | + Casting |
Script continuity | Jessica Berger | |
Editor | Yvonne Tetzlaff | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Camera car driver | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Finn Gosch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Voigtländer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Chris Rossa | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Schirmer Vertretung 6.10.-10.10.2014 | Vertretung 6.10.-10.10.2014 |
Composer | Jules Kalmbacher | |
Producer | Mathias Lösel | |
Production designer | Julian Augustin Frankfurt - Sauerland - NRW | Frankfurt - Sauerland - NRW |
Assistant production designer | Ulrike Sainiuc DE / Sauerland | DE / Sauerland |
Prop master | Peter Bolewski | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] Sauerland | Sauerland |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Graphic artist | Ulrike Veit | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design | Graphic Design |
Property driver | Peter Henk +Set Dresser | +Set Dresser |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd Sauerland, Frankfurt | Sauerland, Frankfurt |
Line production coordinator | Jeffrey Michael Budd | |
Production manager | Rico Krahnert | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Carola Freitag | |
Location manager (local system) | Julien Prevost Frankfurt / Main | Frankfurt / Main |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Dresselhaus Sauerland | Sauerland |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bia Leu | |
Production driver | Florian Muche | |
Set runner | Annika Cizek | |
Screenwriter | Mathias Lösel | |
Screenwriter | Markus Benjamin Altmeyer | |
Boom operator | Robin Hörrmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Bodo Haack Double | Double |
Commissioning editor in charge | Sascha Schwingel | |
Commissioning editor | Carolin Haasis | |