Director | Ulrike Grote |
---|---|
Written by | Ulrike Grote |
Production | Fortune Cookie Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 04/02/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 18/03/2014 |
Number of shooting days | 30 |
Locations | Ludwigsburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 13-18 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jürgen Haug | Ludwig Rossbauer [SS] | |
Elena Jesse | Klara Häberle [SS] | |
Meike Kircher | Maria Häberle [SS] | |
Christian Koerner | Karl Rossbauer [SS] | |
Tillbert Strahl | Peter Rossbauer [SS] | |
Christian Pätzold | Gottfried Häberle [SS] | |
Franziska Küpferle | Elisabeth Rossbauer [SS] | |
Karoline Eichhorn | Christine Rossbauer [SS] | |
Sabine Hahn | Oma Anni Häberle [SS] | |
Rainer Piwek | Kai Uwe Köster [SS] | |
Marcus Michalski | Walter Röhm [SSR] | |
Hartmut Volle | Fritz [SSR] | |
Lea Nacken | Nana Meyer [SSR] | |
Reinhold Ohngemach | Lothar Merz [SSR] | |
Joachim Raaf | Heinz [SR] | |
Janna Striebeck | Emma Erdmann [SR] | |
Mike Olsowski | Manfred Näher [BP] | |
Peter Haug-Lamersdorf | Amtsricher [BP] | |
Annetraut Lutz-Weicken | Schwester Ruth [BP] | |
Johanna Katharina Riebesam | Oma Weihnachtsmarkt [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | René Seifert | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Thomas Vollmar Staffel 2 Folge 13-18 | Staffel 2 Folge 13-18 |
2nd unit dop | Pascal Mundt & B-Kamera | & B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Zepp 2nd Unit & B-Kamera | 2nd Unit & B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Heyden A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Jungwirth 2x F5, 30DT | 2x F5, 30DT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Niechoj FirstLight / On-Set Dailies | FirstLight / On-Set Dailies |
Still photographer | Ilka Becker | |
Extras/bit player casting | Virginia Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Henrike Luz | |
Assistant costume designer | Isabella Casola | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Müller | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadja Fuchs | |
Additional costumers | Olesja Jenny Schäfer | |
Director | Ulrike Grote | |
1st AD (local system) | Roland Spellerberg | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lena-Marie Seyfarth | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner | |
Trainee director's department | Max Trostel | |
Editor | Janina Gerkens Folge 13-18 | Folge 13-18 |
Key grip | Philipp Knopf mit eigenem Camcar + Dolly | mit eigenem Camcar + Dolly |
Gaffer | Tom Gork | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Allner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sigi Hirsch | |
Additional electrician | Carsten Christmann 15 Drehtage | 15 Drehtage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franzisca Brunner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf head of department | head of department |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Kunad | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Otterbach | |
Producer | Ilona Schultz | |
Assistant to producer | Mina Avramova | |
Production designer | Stephanie Schlienz | |
Assistant production designer | Nuria Narro | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek Folge 13 - 18 | Folge 13 - 18 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Markus Rapp | |
Standby props | Pamina Brandes | |
Set dresser | Steffi Schlupeck | |
Set dresser | Volker Stroebel | |
Set dresser | Marlen von Heydenaber | |
Location scout | Birgit Hettich | |
Set builder | Marcus Ehrlich | |
Set builder | Karsten Schlienz | |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini Werbeschild Eisdiele Venezia | Werbeschild Eisdiele Venezia |
Graphic artist | Celina Schmidt | |
Prop hand | Robin Christoph Knapp im Praktikum | im Praktikum |
Property driver | Christian Schattke | |
Art department trainee | Dennis Dembeck Innenrequisite | Innenrequisite |
Art department trainee | Hanna Schubert Vorbereitung + Innenrequisite | Vorbereitung + Innenrequisite |
Art department trainee | Eoin O'Sullivan | |
Art department trainee | Johannes Dreibach | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Krenz Folgen 13-18 | Folgen 13-18 |
Assistant production manager | Fabian Vetter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuel Hummer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tommy Niessner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kai-Michael Kohlmetz | |
Production driver | Jürgen Pötzsch | |
Production driver | Christoph Pabst | |
PA intern | Eva Mackamul | |
Set runner | Sandra Wolf | |
Set runner | Achim Gogel | |
Set runner | Lisa Mayer | |
Screenwriter | Ulrike Grote | |
Production sound mixer | Rüdiger Fleck 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Production sound mixer | Elaine Niessner | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Lenk div DT | div DT |
Boom operator | Marcus Vetter | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Sound designer | Wencke Foth | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller Double "Lothar" | Double "Lothar" |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Mack |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Fortune Cookie Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Filmsenioren Darstellercoaching | Darstellercoaching |
Lighting and Utilities | GIERICH GMBH FILM LICHT TECHNIK | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Schwaben-Team-Security S T S Stuttgart | S T S Stuttgart |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Uniformen, Unipolis | Uniformen, Unipolis |