Production controller | René Mihatsch | |
Post production supervisor | Andreas Kohl | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Benjamin Jennrich | |
Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Pregrading | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Dietmar Koelzer | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Glöckler Alexa Plus,D7 | Alexa Plus,D7 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Benjamin Wagner | |
Video assist/playback operator | Janosch Kosack | |
Still photographer | Hubert Mican | |
Casting director | Martina Poel | |
Costume designer | Erika Navas | |
Costume designer | Ingrid Leibezeder | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Waszmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Veronika Harb | |
Director | Michael Rowitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Irene Iversen | |
Script continuity | Christina Rentenberger-Klinger | |
Extras coordinator | Manfred Hofmann | |
Editor | Christian Reinhardt Additional Editor | Additional Editor |
Editor | Achim Seidel | |
Key grip | Adi Essl | |
Grip | Wolfgang Plattner | |
Gaffer | Wolfgang Vince | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wolfgang Höß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Haspel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Püringer Best Boy | Best Boy |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Soiron | |
Fx makeup artist | Anna von Gwinner prep: augenbrauen stechen | prep: augenbrauen stechen |
Fx makeup artist | Barney Nikolic | |
Additional make up artist | Birgit Hirscher | |
Wig maker | Esther Behrendt | |
Composer | Joao Jarosch | |
Composer | Joao Jarosch | |
Producer | Wolfgang Rest | |
Producer | Alicia Remirez | |
Producer | Ivo Alexander Beck | |
Assistant to producer | Anja Martens | |
Production designer | Nikolai Ritter | |
Construction manager | Thomas Gamper | |
Prop master | Fritz Müller | |
Standby props | Jana Druskovic | |
Location scout | Stefan Teuber | |
Set builder | Barbara Gamper | |
Set builder | Thomas Gamper | |
Property driver | Günther Schindler | |
Line producer | Falk Sanne Kopro. Österreich / RTR | Kopro. Österreich / RTR |
Production manager | Albert Agostini | |
Production coordinator | Gina Ertl | |
Assistant production manager | Charlotte Renner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tini Wider | |
Location manager (local system) | Brigitte Guggenbichler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Petra Maier | |
Production driver | Andreas Skolnik | |
Production driver | Richard Sommer | |
Screenwriter | Christian Pötschke | |
Screenwriter | Stefanie Veith | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Heinemann | |
Boom operator | Klaus Federer | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Commissioning editor | Edda Sonnemann | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Kadlac | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Christian Ploiner | |
Marketing, public relations | Stephanie Campostellato | |