Director of photography | Peter Przybylski | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos Finnland | Finnland |
1st assistant camera | Ben Bernhard Testdrehtage ARRI Alexa und 7D | Testdrehtage ARRI Alexa und 7D |
1st assistant camera | Andrea Theis | |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Helm 35 mm Zusatz+SteadyCam | 35 mm Zusatz+SteadyCam |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber Zusatz B Kamera | Zusatz B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Tessendorf ST, LT, 435, Super8, 7D | ST, LT, 435, Super8, 7D |
DIT digital imaging technician | Ben Bernhard Alexa | Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Björn Adelmeier Berlin, Leipzig | Berlin, Leipzig |
Video assist/playback operator | Lisa Lotte Krüger | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Still photographer | Anna Schwarz Berlin, Leipzig | Berlin, Leipzig |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Casting trainee | Magdalena Eder | |
Costume designer | Anette Guther | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Klinikowski | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carolin Pfannmüller Winterteil | Winterteil |
Additional costumers | Teresa Grosser | |
Director | Henk Handloegten | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Stoye | |
1st AD (local system) | Nils Dettmann Letzte Drehwoche | Letzte Drehwoche |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nils Dettmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | René Seifert Winterteil | Winterteil |
Script continuity | Martina Baß | |
Storyboard artist | Benjamin Kniebe | |
Trainee director's department | Lilli Feigenbutz | |
Editor | Elena Bromund | |
Key grip | Michael Behrends | |
Grip | Ingo Klier | |
Crane operator | Christoph Sobisch Berlin Zusatz | Berlin Zusatz |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Best boy electric | Michael Watts | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Kubat | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Jopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Beutler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Hirlinger Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Behrens Winterteil | Winterteil |
Additional electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Kreuzer | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Edelmann | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Drewermann | |
Composer | Timo Hietala | |
Producer | Maria Köpf | |
Co-producer | Liisa Penttilä | |
Assistant to producer | Laura Fischer | |
Production designer | Yesim Zolan | |
Assistant production designer | Nancy Vogel | |
Assistant production designer | Elena Gosch | |
Construction manager | Gonda Hinrichs | |
Prop master | Marita Götz | |
Standby props | Lily Kiera | |
Standby props | Markus Wegner Zusatz Berlin | Zusatz Berlin |
Set dresser | Andreas Holz Leipzig | Leipzig |
Set dresser | Ralf Birkel | |
Set dresser | Tim Sehling | |
Location scout | Juergen Schwaemmle | |
Location scout | Benno Pastewka | |
Location scout | Thomas Lauterkorn | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Set builder | Christian Enders Leipzig | Leipzig |
Set builder | Antje Krug ak_construction - Kulissenbau | ak_construction - Kulissenbau |
Set builder | Matthias Tyralla | |
Stand by set builder | Matthias Prange | |
Stand by set builder | Roman Berger | |
Draughtsman/set designer | R.Oskar Wittich | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Patina | Patina |
Graphic artist | Robin Haefs Screendesign | Screendesign |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Property driver | Marc Wadewitz | |
Property driver | Wolfgang Stübner | |
Art department trainee | Mareike Bay | |
Production manager | Tom Sternitzke | |
Production coordinator | Dorothee Hufschmidt | |
Assistant production manager | Isabell Heins | |
Unit manager (local system) | Claudia Leidigkeit | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Kujas Berlin/Sommer | Berlin/Sommer |
Location manager (local system) | Romy Guttmann Berlin/ Winterdreh | Berlin/ Winterdreh |
Location manager (local system) | Benno Pastewka Location Manager Sachsen | Location Manager Sachsen |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns Hamburg (nur Vorbereitung) | Hamburg (nur Vorbereitung) |
Location manager (local system) | Marten Riese Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ann Kathrin Eichel | |
Production assistant | Oliver Kujas Berlin/Sommerdreh | Berlin/Sommerdreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dennis Czirski | |
Blocker | Burkhart Hofmann 1 DT | 1 DT |
Blocker | Sebastian Nehmsch | |
Blocker | Kevin Krow 2 DT | 2 DT |
Production driver | Antonio Allocca Lkw Move Berlin - Rostock | Lkw Move Berlin - Rostock |
Production driver | Marcel Ahrens | |
Production driver | Uwe Heinel WC-Mobil + Schauspielerloge | WC-Mobil + Schauspielerloge |
PA intern | Heiko Raschke | |
Set runner | Clara Stammermann | |
Screenwriter | Henk Handloegten | |
Script reader | Andrea Kaufmann Extern Filmverleih | Extern Filmverleih |
Production sound mixer | Klaus-Peter Schmitt Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Boom operator | Ian Wright | |
Sound designer | Kai Tebbel | |
Sound editor | Norbert Gerhold Synchrongeräusche Cutter | Synchrongeräusche Cutter |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |
Commissioning editor | Anne Even arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Lucas Schmidt ZDF | ZDF |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller arte | arte |