Production accountant | Romana Schick | |
Director of photography | Ansgar Krajewski | |
Director of photography | Stefan Wachner | |
Director of photography | Günter Handwerker | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Schuberth | |
1st assistant camera | Nicole Erksmeier 16 mm, 4 Folgen | 16 mm, 4 Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Jörn Pott 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
2nd assistant camera | Frank Raatschen | |
2nd assistant camera | Vera Kachulle | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux Nebenrollen | Nebenrollen |
Costume designer | Angi Neis | |
Director | Joseph Orr | |
Director | Michael Faust | |
Director | Peter Lichtefeld | |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Ziegler | |
1st AD (local system) | Martina Faust | |
Trainee director's department | Bijan Benjamin | |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel Div. Folgen | Div. Folgen |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Assistant editor | Sibyll Mehmert | |
Key grip | Uwe Köhler | |
Grip | Joe Schmitt | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Best boy electric | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting assistant | Bijan Benjamin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Labusga Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Ebelt Folgen 80 - 92 | Folgen 80 - 92 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther Folgen 80-92 | Folgen 80-92 |
Production designer | Florian Haarmann | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Standby props | Thomas Frankenberg | |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern | |
Set builder | Oliver Gärtner auch 2002 und 2001 | auch 2002 und 2001 |
Line producer | Angie Schmidt | |
Production manager | Herbert Linkesch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Wolfram Gumbert-Brewitt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Broscheit | |
Production assistant | Bernhard Haug | |
Production driver | Silvio Heß | |
Production driver | Robert Pudzianowski | |
Screenwriter | Michael Gebhart | |
Screenwriter | Markus Hansen Co-Autor Michael Gebhart | Co-Autor Michael Gebhart |
Production sound mixer | Erik Seifert | |
Production sound mixer | Sylvain Remy 3. block | 3. block |
Boom operator | Hadon Install Ton Erik Seifert | Ton Erik Seifert |
Boom operator | Frank Haßelmann | |
Second boom operator | Frank Klement | |
Sound designer | Sebastian Pohle | |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT | auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT |
Dialogue editor | Sven Neumann + Sounddesign,Foley und IT | + Sounddesign,Foley und IT |
Commissioning editor in charge | Gunther Burghagen | |