logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2008 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Stephen DürrMike Hartwig [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
Paul T. GrasshoffJulian Herzog [SS]
Norman KalleDr. Oliver Sommer [SS]
Christiane KlimtJenny Steinkamp [SS]
Tobias LichtLars Berger [SS]
Silvia MaleenJenny Steinkamp [SS]
Bernd Reheuser
Constantin von Altenburg [SS]
Ulrike Röseberg
Annette Bergmann [SS]
Matthias BullachHubertus von Thaden [L]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [L]
Tanja Lanäusn.n. [L]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian Santiago de Castillo [L]
Maria WedigJuli von Altenburg [L]
Klaus LehmannManfred Sommer [LE]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Birgit WürzNadja Roschinski [SSR]
Stephanie Voit
Model [SR]
Patrick MöllekenTommy [SR]
Florian Stiehler
Karsten Böckler [SR]
Sunny BansemerMilli [SR]
Johannes CasellPohl [SR]
Holger DoellmannRüdiger Bochanek [SR]
Sabine FernandezConstanze Hipp (durchgehende Rolle) [SR]
Patrick JoswigHardy Schauder [SR]
Martin KapsRobert Jaegers [SR]
Markus KirschbaumGereon Rose [SR]
Raimond KnollHarald Meier [SR]
Claudia MehnertJulia von Seidlitz [SR]
Linda MeyerFan Lilly [SR]
Marko PustisekAnton Coretti [SR]
Christiane ReichertSandra Verhoost [SR]
Ernst ReimannNebenrolle [SR]
Manja SchaarYvonne Frey [SR]
Rahel SchaberAnnie Balser [SR]
Carole Schmitt
Chefredakteurin Mia Rettinger [SR]
Helga SchneiderWerbeleiterin [SR]
Dennis ScholzPatrick Müller [SR]
Haydar ZorluAl Shar [SR]
Andreas EngelmannRüdiger Ackermann [SRE]
Rike SeidenstickerJenny Steinkamps Freundin [BP]
Josef WolfDr. Hecht [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerMelanie Rausch
Director of photographyAnja Wolf [2]DOP Studio/Aussendreh
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperater/DoP
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Director of photographyDario SedoDOP
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Camera operatorHilmar Tornowaußen und innen
Camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
2nd assistant cameraDaniel Landau
Clapper/loaderDaniel Landau
Still photographerKai Schulzin Absprache mit Weber
Still photographerGuido Engels
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
WardrobeSarah Knickel
WardrobeIsabel Hauth
WardrobeChristina Krämer
DirectorAndreas Morell
DirectorPetra Clever
DirectorRené Wolter
DirectorAnnette Herre
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
DirectorChristoph Heininger
DirectorHerwig Fischer
DirectorClaude Giffel15 Folgen
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorChristof Brehmer
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1st AD (local system)Roland Spellerbergu.a. Klaus Knösel
1st AD (local system)Regina Wragge
2nd AD crowd (local system)Janka VenusRegieassi
Script supervisorKatja Schimanowski
Script supervisorLorenz Hugener
Script supervisorAndrea WiedenfeldUrlaubsvertretung, Block 118 und 126
Script supervisorDaniel PostrakBlock 93
Script supervisorMelanie Rausch
Script supervisorJana Romahn
Script supervisorKaroline Wolf
Trainee director's departmentTino Kurze| Bl 095
Trainee director's departmentSascha Schlemermeyer
EditorDaniel Anderson
EditorClare Dowling
Assistant editorDiana BujevicUrlaubsvertretung
Assistant editorJülide TunaUrlaubsvertretung
Key/dolly gripUlrich Faßbenderdiv.Tage Aussendreh Vertretung
Key/dolly gripMartin Tschinkel2006-2008 / 2017-2018
GafferPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2008
ElectricianErdal SoyluZusatz
ElectricianAdam Abdou
Additional electricianDaniel Landau
Additional electricianChristian Hölscherdiverse Folgen
Lighting assistantNiko LambertzZusatz
Lighting assistantAndré Schmidt [2]
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika Caspers
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Obendiek
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniela Vroesch
Makeup artist / hair stylistBianca Drescher
Additional make up artistBarbara Deuble
Additional make up artistMelanie BöhmerSet-Maske
Additional make up artistVeronika Valder
Additional make up artistAnne Heinen
Additional make up artistUte Gross
Key makeup artist/hair stylistAstrid Weber
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
ComposerAchim Sondermannim Auftrag Nigel Watson
ComposerNigel Watson
Music supervisorGorana Nikolic
Freelance producerOliver OssegeCo-Producer
Assistant-/ junior-producerKatja Bäuerle
Assistant-/ junior-producerBirgit Niebling
Assistant-/ junior-producerKatrin Birkner22.09. - 28.11.08
Supervising producerChristoph Heininger
Set decoratorVera SienknechtUrlaubsvertretung
Set decoratorRolf WiggenhauserAusstattung
Prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
Prop masterJulie DamianZusatz
Standby propsIsabella Stollwerk
Standby propsKatharina Witsch-Diestel
Standby propsVerena KliesowStudio
Standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Standby propsDiana Habig
Assistent stand by propmanJeantien MeijerUrlaubsvertretung
Assistent stand by propmanDiana HabigIm Aussendreh
Assistent stand by propmanSelina SchraderInnenrequisiten Assistenz
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Graphic artistStefan Kröll
Unit production managerChristian Scheerer
Post production coordinatorNikolai Singerbis September
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Unit managerDavid Nelissen
Set manager/ floor managerChristopher JohannesAussendreh + Studio
Set manager/ floor managerArben Ljikovicin Vertretung 1 AL
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeA.D.
Assistant set/floor managerAnne Schürer
Assistant set/floor managerClaudius Neidig
Set runnerRobert Stein
ScreenwriterHanna LeviScript Editor
ScreenwriterBoris AndersonDialog&Edit
ScreenwriterSarah Höflich
ScreenwriterManuel MeimbergChefautor
Script editorMarkus Böhlke
StorylinerDagmar-Lioba Effler/Storyeditor
StorylinerFlorian Wimmer/ Storyeditor
StorylinerTaner Ural
Dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerRico PraussAussendreh
Production sound mixerPatrick GröglerAußendreh
Boom operatorBastian Büßer
Boom operatorSascha Witt [1]
Boom operatorJochen SchmittStudio
Boom operatorArne Schmidt
Boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio- und Außendreh
Boom operatorBenjamin ChristAussendreh
Boom operatorMarko VinokicStudio und Aussendreh
Boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorJan PiechotkaStudio & Außendreh
Boom operatorMarkus Hüser
Sound designerHeiko Lohmann
Sound designerFlorian BertelloSounddesign & Sound Edit
Sound editorFlorian Bertello
Sound editorHeiko Lohmann
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
ColoristDaniel Gawrilow
Actor coachPatricia Frey
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinatorIlona SchnitzlerKoordination Künstlerbetreuung

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRettungsdienst
StuntsReimann-StuntsViele Folgen
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesstep GmbH
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Special EffectsEffekte Ben Kötter
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Score /Musicgo get music