logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2008 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Stephen DürrMike Hartwig [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
Paul T. GrasshoffJulian Herzog [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [SS]
Norman KalleDr. Oliver Sommer [SS]
Christiane KlimtJenny Steinkamp [SS]
Tobias LichtLars Berger [SS]
Silvia MaleenJenny Steinkamp [SS]
Bernd Reheuser
Constantin von Altenburg [SS]
Ulrike Röseberg
Annette Bergmann [SS]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Wladimir MatuchinOleg Ivanov [SSR]
Birgit WürzNadja Roschinski [SSR]
Matthias BullachHubertus von Thaden [L]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [L]
Tanja Lanäusn.n. [L]
Klaus LehmannManfred Sommer [LE]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian Santiago de Castillo [L]
Maria WedigJuli von Altenburg [L]
Andreas EngelmannRüdiger Ackermann [SRE]
Stephanie Voit
Model [SR]
Patrick MöllekenTommy [SR]
Florian Stiehler
Karsten Böckler [SR]
Sunny BansemerMilli [SR]
Johannes CasellPohl [SR]
Holger DoellmannRüdiger Bochanek [SR]
Sabine FernandezConstanze Hipp (durchgehende Rolle) [SR]
Patrick JoswigHardy Schauder [SR]
Rahel JungleAnnie Balser [SR]
Martin KapsRobert Jaegers [SR]
Markus KirschbaumGereon Rose [SR]
Raimond KnollHarald Meier [SR]
Claudia MehnertJulia von Seidlitz [SR]
Linda MeyerFan Lilly [SR]
Marko PustisekAnton Coretti [SR]
Christiane ReichertSandra Verhoost [SR]
Ernst ReimannNebenrolle [SR]
Manja SchaarYvonne Frey [SR]
Carole Schmitt
Chefredakteurin Mia Rettinger [SR]
Helga SchneiderWerbeleiterin [SR]
Dennis ScholzPatrick Müller [SR]
Haydar ZorluAl Shar [SR]
Rike SeidenstickerJenny Steinkamps Freundin [BP]
Josef WolfDr. Hecht [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Post production coordinatorNikolai Singerbis September
ColoristDaniel Gawrilow
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerMelanie Rausch
Director of photographyDario SedoDOP
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Director of photographyAnja Wolf [2]DOP Studio/Aussendreh
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperater/DoP
Camera operatorHilmar Tornowaußen und innen
Camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
2nd assistant cameraDaniel Landau
Clapper/loaderDaniel Landau
Still photographerKai Schulzin Absprache mit Weber
Still photographerGuido Engels
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 main and subcast
WardrobeIsabel Hauth
WardrobeChristina Krämer
WardrobeSarah Knickel
DirectorAndreas Morell
DirectorChristof Brehmer
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorAnnette Herre
DirectorRené Wolter
DirectorChristoph Heininger
DirectorHerwig Fischer
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorPetra Clever
DirectorClaude Giffel15 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
1st AD (local system)Roland Spellerbergu.a. Klaus Knösel
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1st AD (local system)Regina Wragge
2nd AD crowd (local system)Janka VenusRegieassi
Script supervisorMelanie Rausch
Script continuityKatja Schimanowski
Script continuityKaroline Wolf
Script continuityAndrea WiedenfeldUrlaubsvertretung, Block 118 und 126
Script continuityLorenz Hugener
Script continuityDaniel PostrakBlock 93
Script continuityJana Romahn
Actor coachPatricia Frey
Trainee director's departmentTino Kurze| Bl 095
Trainee director's departmentSascha Schlemermeyer
EditorClare Dowling
EditorDaniel Anderson
Assistant editorDiana BujevicUrlaubsvertretung
Assistant editorJülide TunaUrlaubsvertretung
Key gripUlrich Faßbenderdiv.Tage Aussendreh Vertretung
Key gripMartin Tschinkel2006-2008 / 2017-2018
GafferPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2008
Lighting technician / electricianAdam Abdou
Lighting technician / electricianErdal SoyluZusatz
Additional electricianChristian Hölscherdiverse Folgen
Additional electricianDaniel Landau
Lighting assistantNiko LambertzZusatz
Lighting assistantAndré Schmidt [2]
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniela Vroesch
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
Makeup artist / hair stylistBianca Drescher
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika Caspers
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Obendiek
Additional make up artistBarbara Deuble
Additional make up artistUte Gross
Additional make up artistMelanie BöhmerSet-Maske
Additional make up artistAnne Heinen
Additional make up artistVeronika Valder
Key makeup artist/hair stylistAstrid Weber
ComposerAchim Sondermannim Auftrag Nigel Watson
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
ComposerNigel Watson
Music supervisorGorana Nikolic
ProducerOliver OssegeCo-Producer
Assistant-/ junior-producerBirgit Niebling
Assistant-/ junior-producerKatrin Birkner22.09. - 28.11.08
Assistant-/ junior-producerKatja Bäuerle
Supervising producerChristoph Heininger
Set decoratorVera SienknechtUrlaubsvertretung
Set decoratorRolf WiggenhauserAusstattung
Prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
Prop masterJulie DamianZusatz
Standby propsKatharina Witsch-Diestel
Standby propsIsabella Stollwerk
Standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Standby propsVerena KliesowStudio
Standby propsDiana Habig
Assistant stand by propsJeantien MeijerUrlaubsvertretung
Assistant stand by propsDiana HabigIm Aussendreh
Assistant stand by propsSelina SchraderInnenrequisiten Assistenz
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Graphic artistStefan Kröll
Production managerChristian Scheerer
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Unit managerDavid Nelissen
Set manager/ floor managerArben Ljikovicin Vertretung 1 AL
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeA.D.
Set manager/ floor managerChristopher JohannesAussendreh + Studio
Assistant set/floor managerClaudius Neidig
Assistant set/floor managerAnne Schürer
Set runnerRobert Stein
ScreenwriterSarah Höflich
ScreenwriterBoris AndersonDialog&Edit
ScreenwriterHanna LeviScript Editor
ScreenwriterManuel MeimbergChefautor
Script editorMarkus Böhlke
StorylinerTaner Ural
StorylinerFlorian Wimmer/ Storyeditor
StorylinerDagmar-Lioba Effler/Storyeditor
Dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
Production sound mixerPatrick GröglerAußendreh
Production sound mixerRico PraussAussendreh
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Boom operatorBastian Büßer
Boom operatorSascha Witt [1]
Boom operatorMarko VinokicStudio und Aussendreh
Boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio- und Außendreh
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorArne Schmidt
Boom operatorMarkus Hüser
Boom operatorBenjamin ChristAussendreh
Boom operatorJan PiechotkaStudio & Außendreh
Boom operatorJochen SchmittStudio
Boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
Sound designerHeiko Lohmann
Sound designerFlorian BertelloSounddesign & Sound Edit
Sound editorHeiko Lohmann
Sound editorFlorian Bertello
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinatorIlona SchnitzlerKoordination Künstlerbetreuung

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRettungsdienst
StuntsReimann-Stunts AlpenViele Folgen
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesStep GmbH
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Special EffectsEffekte Ben Kötter
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
Score /Musicgo get music