logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2008 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Stephen DürrMike Hartwig [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
Paul T. GrasshoffJulian Herzog [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [SS]
Norman KalleDr. Oliver Sommer [SS]
Christiane KlimtJenny Steinkamp [SS]
Tobias LichtLars Berger [SS]
Silvia MaleenJenny Steinkamp [SS]
Bernd Reheuser
Constantin von Altenburg [SS]
Ulrike Röseberg
Annette Bergmann [SS]
Matthias BullachHubertus von Thaden [L]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [L]
Tanja Lanäusn.n. [L]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian Santiago de Castillo [L]
Maria WedigJuli von Altenburg [L]
Klaus LehmannManfred Sommer [LE]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Birgit WürzNadja Roschinski [SSR]
Stephanie Voit
Model [SR]
Patrick MöllekenTommy [SR]
Florian Stiehler
Karsten Böckler [SR]
Sunny BansemerMilli [SR]
Johannes CasellPohl [SR]
Holger DoellmannRüdiger Bochanek [SR]
Sabine FernandezConstanze Hipp (durchgehende Rolle) [SR]
Patrick JoswigHardy Schauder [SR]
Rahel JungleAnnie Balser [SR]
Martin KapsRobert Jaegers [SR]
Markus KirschbaumGereon Rose [SR]
Raimond KnollHarald Meier [SR]
Claudia MehnertJulia von Seidlitz [SR]
Linda MeyerFan Lilly [SR]
Marko PustisekAnton Coretti [SR]
Christiane ReichertSandra Verhoost [SR]
Ernst ReimannNebenrolle [SR]
Manja SchaarYvonne Frey [SR]
Carole Schmitt
Chefredakteurin Mia Rettinger [SR]
Helga SchneiderWerbeleiterin [SR]
Dennis ScholzPatrick Müller [SR]
Haydar ZorluAl Shar [SR]
Andreas EngelmannRüdiger Ackermann [SRE]
Rike SeidenstickerJenny Steinkamps Freundin [BP]
Josef WolfDr. Hecht [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristDaniel Gawrilow
Vision mixerMelanie Rausch
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Director of photographyAnja Wolf [2]DOP Studio/Aussendreh
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperater/DoP
Director of photographyDario SedoDOP
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
Camera operatorHilmar Tornowaußen und innen
2nd assistant cameraDaniel Landau
Clapper/loaderDaniel Landau
Still photographerKai Schulzin Absprache mit Weber
Still photographerGuido Engels
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
WardrobeChristina Krämer
WardrobeSarah Knickel
WardrobeIsabel Hauth
DirectorAndreas Morell
DirectorAnnette Herre
DirectorRené Wolter
DirectorHerwig Fischer
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorPetra Clever
DirectorClaude Giffel15 Folgen
DirectorChristof Brehmer
DirectorChristoph Heininger
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
DirectorJörg Mielich
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Roland Spellerbergu.a. Klaus Knösel
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1st AD (local system)Regina Wragge
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
2nd AD crowd (local system)Janka VenusRegieassi
Script supervisorKatja Schimanowski
Script supervisorLorenz Hugener
Script supervisorKaroline Wolf
Script supervisorMelanie Rausch
Script supervisorAndrea WiedenfeldUrlaubsvertretung, Block 118 und 126
Script supervisorDaniel PostrakBlock 93
Script supervisorJana Romahn
Trainee director's departmentTino Kurze| Bl 095
Trainee director's departmentSascha Schlemermeyer
EditorClare Dowling
EditorDaniel Anderson
Assistant editorJülide TunaUrlaubsvertretung
Assistant editorDiana BujevicUrlaubsvertretung
Key/dolly gripUlrich Faßbenderdiv.Tage Aussendreh Vertretung
Key/dolly gripMartin Tschinkel2006-2008 / 2017-2018
GafferPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2008
Lighting technician / electricianErdal SoyluZusatz
Lighting technician / electricianAdam Abdou
Additional electricianChristian Hölscherdiverse Folgen
Additional electricianDaniel Landau
Lighting assistantNiko LambertzZusatz
Lighting assistantAndré Schmidt [2]
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniela Vroesch
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
Makeup artist / hair stylistBianca Drescher
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika Caspers
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Obendiek
Additional make up artistBarbara Deuble
Additional make up artistVeronika Valder
Additional make up artistUte Gross
Additional make up artistMelanie BöhmerSet-Maske
Additional make up artistAnne Heinen
Key makeup artist/hair stylistAstrid Weber
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
ComposerNigel Watson
ComposerAchim Sondermannim Auftrag Nigel Watson
Music supervisorGorana Nikolic
ProducerOliver OssegeCo-Producer
Assistant-/ junior-producerKatrin Birkner22.09. - 28.11.08
Assistant-/ junior-producerKatja Bäuerle
Assistant-/ junior-producerBirgit Niebling
Supervising producerChristoph Heininger
Set decoratorVera SienknechtUrlaubsvertretung
Set decoratorRolf WiggenhauserAusstattung
Prop masterJulie DamianZusatz
Prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
Standby propsIsabella Stollwerk
Standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Standby propsVerena KliesowStudio
Standby propsDiana Habig
Standby propsKatharina Witsch-Diestel
Assistent stand by propmanJeantien MeijerUrlaubsvertretung
Assistent stand by propmanDiana HabigIm Aussendreh
Assistent stand by propmanSelina SchraderInnenrequisiten Assistenz
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Graphic artistStefan Kröll
Unit production managerChristian Scheerer
Post production coordinatorNikolai Singerbis September
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Unit managerDavid Nelissen
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeA.D.
Set manager/ floor managerChristopher JohannesAussendreh + Studio
Set manager/ floor managerArben Ljikovicin Vertretung 1 AL
Assistant set/floor managerClaudius Neidig
Assistant set/floor managerAnne Schürer
Set runnerRobert Stein
ScreenwriterHanna LeviScript Editor
ScreenwriterManuel MeimbergChefautor
ScreenwriterSarah Höflich
ScreenwriterBoris AndersonDialog&Edit
Script editorMarkus Böhlke
StorylinerTaner Ural
StorylinerFlorian Wimmer/ Storyeditor
StorylinerDagmar-Lioba Effler/Storyeditor
Dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerPatrick GröglerAußendreh
Production sound mixerRico PraussAussendreh
Boom operatorBastian Büßer
Boom operatorSascha Witt [1]
Boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio- und Außendreh
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorArne Schmidt
Boom operatorMarkus Hüser
Boom operatorBenjamin ChristAussendreh
Boom operatorJan PiechotkaStudio & Außendreh
Boom operatorJochen SchmittStudio
Boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
Boom operatorMarko VinokicStudio und Aussendreh
Sound designerHeiko Lohmann
Sound designerFlorian BertelloSounddesign & Sound Edit
Sound editorFlorian Bertello
Sound editorHeiko Lohmann
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Actor coachPatricia Frey
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinatorIlona SchnitzlerKoordination Künstlerbetreuung

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRettungsdienst
StuntsReimann-StuntsViele Folgen
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesStep GmbH
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Special EffectsEffekte Ben Kötter
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Score /Musicgo get music