TV Series | 2007 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [SS]
Harald MaackWolle [SS]
Frank VockrothBernd 'Boje' Thomforde [SS]
Maike BollowDr. Juliane Dietrich [L]
Philip ColemanMike, Episoden [L]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [L]
Peer JägerMartin Berger [L]
Thomas Scharff
Nils Meermann [L]
Marie-Lou SellemDr. Anna Jacobi [L]
André WillmundMalte Ohlsen [L]
Jeannette ArndtSybille (F: Der kleine Bruder) [LE]
Brigitte BöttrichLena Matthies [LE]
Sophie ConradLilly Grossmann [LE]
Philipp Danne
Nico Kreuzer [LE]
Armin Dillenberger
Andreas Klose [LE]
Ingrit DohseRita Zempin [LE]
Siir ElogluFrau Kelek [LE]
Norbert Ghafouri
Tom Rogge [LE]
Julia JessenSusanne Walde [LE]
Ben Daniel Jöhnk... [LE]
Mario KrügerKuperski [LE]
Philipp Langenegger
LKA Spezialist Bünter [LE]
Wolf RothLucky Böhme [LE]
Oliver SauerMario Everz [LE]
Katharina SpieringElena Oswald [LE]
Stephanie StremlerChrissy Hellweg [LE]
Anja ThiemannPolly [LE]
Gertie HoneckSusanne Jacobi [SSR]
Pegah FerydoniHatun Kelek [SR]
Ingo AbelHans Fischer [SR]
Dietrich AdamHaverkamp [SR]
Hartmut BeckerAlbrecht Döring [SR]
Michael BidellerBarkassenkapitän [SR]
Badasar CalbiyikBibliothekar [SR]
Renate DelfsTherese Maibach [SR]
Stella Denis
Ramona Raffael [SR]
Katharina EckerfeldGerda Sänger [SR]
Hazel FrankeEpisodenrolle [SR]
Hans GarbadenHafenarbeiter Schmidt [SR]
Marek GierszalIgor (Das brennende Brautkleid) [SR]
Björn GrundiesKai [SR]
Torsten HammannMatrose [SR]
Nele HollinderbäumerLehrerin Braun [SR]
Angela HunkelerProstituierte [SR]
Nikolas JürgensRobert Bornemann [SR]
Tim KollerWasserschutzpolizist [SR]
Sylvia LeifheitBettina Hanger [SR]
Heinz LievenRosenkötter [SR]
Kailas MahadevanFantasyshopbesitzer [SR]
Georg Leo Marx
Lehrer [SR]
Alexander MerbethJunge Geisel [SR]
Martin OntropAlexander Büttner [SR]
Matthias RottTim Klimcyk [SR]
Peter RühringHerr Weinrich [SR]
Ulrich SchallerCabriofahrer [SR]
Hildegard SchroedterSonja Damberg [SR]
Arne Stephan
Thomas Klein [SR]
Atto SuttarpBauarbeiter [SR]
Elisa ThiemannSekretärin [SR]
Jana ThiesVera Strattmann (Erschütterungen) [SR]
Till TrenkelMike Hornast [SR]
Rodja TröscherRick Drogendealer [SR]
Julia WedenFrau Ströher [SR]
Johanna WernerCharlie [SR]
Andreas WindhuisHarry Wegmann [SR]
Heiko WohlgemuthArbeitskollege [SR]
Marc ZwinzGieringer [SR]
Andreas DyszewskiSven [SRE]
Lotte FlackNele [SRE]
Sebastian HusakLeon [SRE]
Nikola KottJulius [SRE]
Christine KutscheraAndrea Meier [SRE]
Falk RockstrohHerbert Fichte (F: Langer Weg zurück) [SRE]
Oliver TörnerPassant [SRE]
Eray von EgilmezPeer [SRE]
Heike WarmuthEva [SRE]
Katrin Wichmann
Kindergärtnerin [SRE]
Beatrice BergnerSekretärin [BP]
Tanja de WendtKneipenbesucherin [BP]
Bella GurevichPatientin - Cheerleaderin [BP]
Tokessa Martiniusfrosch-frau [BP]
Viktoria Meienburg
die Köchin [BP]
Marthe RömerSybilla [BP]
Helmut ZhuberRogowski [BP]
Monika Barth
Frau Anders
Ina HolstObdachlose
Dagmar Laurens
Frau Wittig
Antje SchmidtIris Tremmel
Ulrich von BockHerr Anders
Jens Weisser
Tankwart

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarcus Kreuz
Assistant production accountantGabriel Munoz Munoz
Director of photographyNicolai Kätsch3x
Director of photographyThomas Ch. WeberFolge 34, 36, 37, 43, 44
Director of photographyOliver-Maximilian Kraus9 Folgen
Director of photographyGuntram FrankeFo. 23, 26, 27
Director of photographyOliver Sanderbis Ende September 2007
2nd unit dopMatthias Bolliger
2nd unit dopRoland Fritzenschaft
Camera operatorCarol Burandt von Kameke(Zusatz tageweise)
Camera operatorAlexander PalmB camera
Steadicam operatorDonat Schilling
Steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1st assistant cameraBoye KlüverZusatz B-Cam 10 DT
1st assistant cameraTim Sydow1.Unit / 2. Staffel (ca.20 Folgen)
1st assistant cameraJan PrahlFocuspuller 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraJochen Braune
1st assistant cameraNicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann2nd Unit, K.: Alexander Palm
1st assistant cameraRobert Preschel
2nd assistant cameraIngmar Neufeldt
2nd assistant cameraAnna HildebrandtNicolai Kätsch, Thomas Weber
2nd assistant cameraJenny M. Thormannab Folge 30
2nd assistant cameraManuel Schlegel
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Costume designerMario Gehrig
Assistant costume designerMichaela Rinker
Assistant costume designerBarbara Sydow15 Folgen
Assistant costume designerMarion SchumacherFolge 38,39,41
WardrobeDiana Dietrich
WardrobeKristina Russbach
WardrobeNadia Mustafa
WardrobeSabine BockmeyerFolge 40 und 42
Director
Gero Weinreuter
Folge 34 / 36 / 37
DirectorBodo Schwarz
DirectorRolf Wellingerhof
DirectorPeter Welz3 Folgen, 2.Staffel
DirectorJörg Schneider
DirectorErwin Keusch
DirectorThomas Durchschlag2. Staffel Block 4
DirectorDonald Kraemer
1st AD (local system)Michaela BuryFolgen 29, 31, 32
1st AD (local system)Karen Brunnbauer5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Antje Wellingerhof1.St.:19-22; 2.St.Fo:38,39,41
1st AD (local system)Kaja Becker8 Folgen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Erik BulgrinFo. 30, 33, 35
2nd AD crowd (local system)Annette WahlFolge 43+44
2nd AD crowd (local system)Romy Zagora2. Regieassistentin
2nd AD crowd (local system)Daniela Doll(Praktikum) 40-42
2nd AD crowd (local system)Miguel Angelo Pate
Script supervisorBirgitt Dorny15 Folgen
Storyboard artistFriedemann StampaFolge 25
Extras coordinatorRene M. Mertens
Trainee director's departmentErik BulgrinFo. 29, 31-32
Trainee director's departmentKevin Kraemerbei Miguel Angelo Pate, 43-46
Trainee director's departmentRene M. MertensFolge 34, 36, 37
Trainee director's departmentDaniel MöhleFolgen 29, 31 + 32
EditorAndrea Fahning12 Fo. Regie: Wellingerhof, Durchschlag
EditorAndrea Wimmer
Assistant editorJustus Marggraf
Key/dolly gripLeopold Jean KendzierskiBühnenmeister
Key/dolly gripOliver HübnerFolge 38, 39. 41
Grip assistantSebastian Klasse
Grip assistantFabian SchrimpfFolgen 38,39,41
Crane operatorMatthias Gelhausencrane-operator
Crane operatorMichael HansenFolgen 34, 36, 37
Crane operatorJoscha JenneßenFOLGEN 40/42
Camera car driverMathieu Rech
Camera car driverMatthias Gelhausen
GafferRainer Debenc
Best boyDetlef Thiel
Lighting technician / electricianStefan DiercksZusatzbeleuchter div. DT
Lighting technician / electricianAxel Gerling
Lighting technician / electricianOliver Pahl
Lighting assistantAxel Gerling
Makeup artist / hair stylistMiriam Kluge6 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Reichert-Wasner
Makeup artist / hair stylistJanine Baclain1.Staffel
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Finger2. Staffel
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf3 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistFe Ferber6 Folgen
Assistant to producerAnna Wielage
Production designerAxel Werner
Assistant production designerKatia Kandziora
Assistant production designerAnna Hoppe-Schumacherund Graphik
Construction managerBernd Markmann
Prop masterAnna Stuckmann3 Folgen 2,Team
Prop masterBettina Mennicke
Prop masterTom Thiel
Standby propsSusanne LingensSz.: Boubou Schröder ; 4 Folgen
Standby propsJanina Lauer
Standby propsRudolf Kötter
Property assistantKristina Lonergan
Location scoutJörg Enoch(Folge 19-22)
Location scoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
Property driverErik BulgrinFolgen 23-28
Line producerSibylle Maddauss
Assistant to line producerRalph HomuthKalkulation + Prod.Abrechnung ZDF
Production managerMathias MannFolgen 29, 31, 32
Production managerStefan Knauß
Production managerMarcus KreuzFolgen 29, 31, 32, 34, 36, 37, 40, 42
Production managerTill Derenbach1. Staffel
Post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
Assistant production managerAskild Stielow-SplittgerberFolge 19-22
Assistant production managerSandra Hoenig2. Team Oktober bis Dezember
Assistant production managerUlrike LanzFolge 29-37, 40,42
Unit managerMathias MannFolgen 29 bis 37
Unit managerDörte BrodesserFolge 19 - 22
Unit managerJens RiedelParalleldreh 2 Drehteams - 1.Al Team B
Unit managerNiels Hansen6 Folgen
Location managerTobi Kukla
Location managerKai Jürgensen
Location managerChristian ZenkTeam B
Set manager/ floor managerMuriel Amstalden
Set manager/ floor managerChristian Bahr22 Folgen
Assistant unit managerAndy GöschelFolgen 23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32
Assistant set/floor managerMarkus BurhenneFolge 40, 42
Assistant set/floor managerMatthias KühlHamburg Folge 34,36,37,38,39,41,43,44
Assistant set/floor managerSebastian Bär
Assistant set/floor managerJörg Vennewald
Set runnerNatalie Keller
Set runnerTristan HartungFolgen 34 / 36 / 37
Production driverChristoph Peters
Production driverTimo Milewskiab Folge 29
Production driverJan Müller-Jeppsson
Production driverChristian TeichmannVertretung wegen Krankheit
Production driverAli Hakim1DT Vertretung + 1DT Set-Assi
Production driverJörg Vennewald
Production driverFlorian MucheFo. 40, 42
PA internDaniel ArnoldSet-Runner
PA internMujtaba Saleh5 Folgen
ScreenwriterDavid Ungureit
ScreenwriterMarc Blöbaum
ScreenwriterJoachim Scherf
ScreenwriterStephanie Blöbaum
Script consultantMichael von Renner
Production sound mixerThomas KellerBlock 6 2nd Unit
Production sound mixerStefan Schmahl
Boom operatorTobias Krause [1]Aushilfe
Boom operatorJörg Pakusch
Boom operatorMichael Janssen3 Folgen, 2. Staffel, Block 4
Sound editorAndre Mundt
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt coordinatorToni Varvasoudisfür Double Action HH
Stunt coordinator
René Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanNina Wilden
Stuntman/womanRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanRonnie Paul5 DT
Stuntman/womanUwe Manßhardt
Stuntman/womanToni Varvasoudis
Stuntman/womanGerfried Reinitzhuber
Stuntman/womanSebastian Bär(Hintergrund)
Stuntman/womanTanja de WendtStuntplayer Schlägerei
Stunt driverUwe Manßhardt
Stunt driverRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Commissioning editorMatthias Pfeifer
Commissioning editorKatharina Görtz
Actor coachIna HolstKinderschauspielcoach
Actor coach (children)Maria LazaridouFolge/Rolle:32 Mickey; 42 Ole
Animal trainerMarco Heyseeinzelne Folgen
Caterer (cook on set)Mehdi Ben FredjIn Auftrag von Onkel Thoms

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Donat Schilling
GripCamCruiser HamburgKamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen
GripCCP Camera Car PlatformsMathieu Rech
CastingHeike Riecks-Korn CastingVideocasting u. Besetzung div. Nebenrollen
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaumab Folge 29
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production Consultingsani for setRTW / NAW / med.Fach
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mario Gehrig
DecorationBauteam FilmsetsBau- und Drehbühne
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsmotionTeamRequisitentransporte
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Unipoli, SEK
Vehicles and aircraftsSpielMobil

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04/01/2007