Production accountant | Christl Druxeis | |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Director of photography | David Sanderson | |
Eng camera | René Zeuner Making Of | Making Of |
Camera operator | Christof Wahl & Steadicam | & Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | David 'Dave' Köhler 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Pölzl | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn 16mm, auch Focus an Steadicam | 16mm, auch Focus an Steadicam |
Still photographer | Chris Hirschhäuser | |
Camera trainee | David Ortiz | |
Casting director | Fritz Fleischhacker | |
Casting director | Lucky Englander | |
Costume designer | Christina Neu | |
Director | Sharon von Wietersheim | |
1st AD (local system) | Madeleine Senfft von Pilsach | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Kissaun 1st AD - Vorbereitung & Dreh | 1st AD - Vorbereitung & Dreh |
Script continuity | Christina Constantinova | |
Trainee director's department | David Maria Vogel Assistent der Regie | Assistent der Regie |
Key grip | Alexander Preisch | |
Grip | Jan-Marcello Kahl | |
Crane operator | Harold Peter div.kraneinsätze | div.kraneinsätze |
Gaffer | Helmut David Haslinger | |
Best boy electric | Anton Stielow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anton Stielow Helmut David Haslinger | Helmut David Haslinger |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Roberta Jenewein Assistant Makeup Artist | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Werner Höfling key makeup artist/hair stylist / incl. SFX make up | key makeup artist/hair stylist / incl. SFX make up |
Fx makeup artist | Werner Höfling | |
Composer | Wolfram de Marco | |
Music supervisor | Kirsten Frehse DVD-Fassung | DVD-Fassung |
Producer | Sharon von Wietersheim | |
Producer | Frank Meiling | |
Producer | Dieter Pochlatko | |
Producer | Anja Uhland | |
Production designer | Frank Meiling | |
Assistant production designer | Myrthe Krüger | |
Art director | Claudia Walter | |
Prop master | Caroline Theyson | |
Standby props | Vania Lindstrom | |
Location scout | René Zeuner | |
Set builder | Markus Kriesten | |
Property driver | Christopher Schipprack | |
Art department trainee | Daniel Müller | |
Production manager | Bernhard Schmatz Österreich | Österreich |
Production manager | Peter Waschkowski | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Production assistant | Paul Kölbl Set-Al Assistent | Set-Al Assistent |
Production assistant | Dominikus Steinbichler | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön | |
Production driver | Carsten Baum Zusatzfahrer/Material Kurier | Zusatzfahrer/Material Kurier |
Production driver | Sebastian von Merveldt | |
Production driver | Myriam Ohrwaschel | |
Screenwriter | Sharon von Wietersheim | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Bartylak | |
Boom operator | David Hilgers | |
Boom operator | Wolfi Müller 1. Drehtag | 1. Drehtag |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hinreiner | |
Adr recordist | Christian Neff | |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |