bild

Sturm der Liebe

  • Aschenputtel (Working title)
All titles (4)
TV Series | Episodes 106-180 | 2006 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting03/01/2006
End of shooting31/12/2006
LocationsMünchen

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to106-180

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sepp SchauerAlfons Sonnbichler [SS]
Mona SeefriedCharlotte Saalfeld [SS]
Jan van WeydeXavier Steindle [SS]
Gregory B. WaldisAlexander Saalfeld [SS]
Nicola TiggelerBarbara von Heidenberg [L]
Christof ArnoldChristian Deville / Gregor Bergmeister [L]
Julia HaackeNatalie Hoffmann [L]
Simone HeherKatharina Klinker-Emden [L]
Susanne HuberElisabeth Saalfeld [L]
Nina Louise ButtkereitEva Bach [LE]
Michael FleddermannFranz-Josef Haller [LE]
Peter FröhlichBruno Matisiak [LE]
Werner RomQurin von Talheim [LE]
Miriam KrauseHelen Marinelli [SSR]
Michael Schwarzmaier
Dr. Holger Härtl [SR]
Otto BeckmannGerhard Zobel [SR]
Erika Fischer-LaughlinMargarethe Reichenbach [SR]
Wolfgang GrindemannDr. Brunner [SR]
Michael JägerCarsten Lorenz [SR]
Marcus MichalskiThomas Busch [SR]
Florian OdendahlDominik Witte (Episoden-HR) [SR]
Armin SchlagweinBräutigam [SR]
Roland von KummantJosef (Episoden-HP) [SR]
Karyn von Ostholt
Inge Klinker-Emden [SR]
Torsten EikmeierFotograf (Folge 136 und 137) [SRE]
Stefanie Döbler
Silke [BP]
Johannes Haag
Dealer [BP]
Gerhard HerzbergerHotelgast [BP]
Michael Schneider [1]Landrat Landhaber [BP]
Marian LöschJonas Nebel
Katharina SchwarzmaierMonika
Günter Spörrle
Herr Schwab

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantSigrid Bach
Video engineerNorbert Dübel
Director of photographyMarc LiesendahlChefkameramann
Director of photographyMichael BurgermeisterDoP Studio / AD Sept.06
Director of photographyFrank Eben
Director of photographyUwe NeumeisterDOP Aussendreh
Director of photographyPeter Dombrowka1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots
Director of photographyChristian BergesChefkameramann, Folgen 280-308
Director of photographyAndreas Manneck2.unit Aussendreh
Director of photographyBernhard HäusleDoP Außendreh
Studio camera operatorThomas Thomaschowski
Studio camera operatorKerstin Broich
Studio camera operatorZvonimir Renic
Camera operatorSascha ErsfeldAussendreh
Camera operatorDario Jozic2. Kamera; April-Juli 2006
1st assistant cameraPhilipp ChudallaE-Shots / DigiBeta
1st assistant cameraAnton Schlichter1. AC
1st assistant cameraFlorian Stare
1st assistant cameraBen Kaufmann(Studio);davor Prakti./Videoop
1st assistant cameraAnian BernriederA/B-Cam + 2nd Unit + Steadi Focus
1st assistant cameraMaximilian G. Engl1 Jahr
Steadicam focus pullerAnian Bernrieder
Camera traineeSimon Preissinger
Camera traineeHeiko Odörfer
Costume designerHeidi Wujek
Assistant costume designerOlga Siebert
Assistant costume designerClaudia Zimmermann
WardrobeAnja RichterBlock 22-32
WardrobeNadine Meuselab Block 03 2005
WardrobeInes Wirth
Costume design traineeKatharina PiesKB:Heidi Wujek
Costume design traineeTobias Pfänder
DirectorDidi Gassner
DirectorSiegi Jonas
DirectorCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
DirectorStefan Jonas
1st AD (local system)Dorothea Simon
1st AD (local system)Karin Thorne
1st AD (local system)Janine Gondi
1st AD (local system)Annette Gosewinkel
1st AD (local system)Daniela Grieser
1st AD (local system)Annika Wlochseit März 2006
2nd AD crowd (local system)Merlin Magg
Script supervisorAnnette PajonkVertretung Juni 2006
ScriptEva Zinser-Lickfers15.6. - 14.7.
ScriptDaniela SimonScript/Continuity
Extras coordinatorMerlin Magg
Trainee director's departmentMerlin Magg
Trainee director's departmentSarah Pache
Trainee director's departmentMario Brandic
EditorKristie Fultz
EditorTobias Geifrig
Assistant editorAndreas Hennicke
Assistant editorAnna Nekarda
Assistant editorClaudia Semmler
Grip assistantRalph Mahr
GafferMathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier
GafferChristoph Schielein
GafferTobias Speidel2 Monate Studio
Lighting technician / electricianTobias Speidel
Lighting technician / electricianRalf Hauschildt
Lighting technician / electricianChristoph Schielein
Lighting technician / electricianFlorian WentzelAußenTeam
Lighting technician / electricianTobias DawidZusatz(Vertretung)Studio
Lighting technician / electricianSebastian Schneider
Lighting assistantSimon Arevalo Saint-Jean3 Monate
Lighting assistantRalph MahrApil 2006-Nov.2006
Lighting assistantMetehan 'Taffa' Karakusseit märz dabei
Lighting assistantMarco Millico2 wochen
Lighting assistantSarah Pache
Makeup artist / hair stylistPatricia Grotz
Makeup artist / hair stylistIda Arndt
Makeup artist / hair stylistDominique Renic
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristine Bernrieder
Makeup artist / hair stylistBirgit NeumaierJuni 2006 - Juni2007
ComposerStefan Schramm
Assistant-/ junior-producerUwe Urbas
Production designerHans 'Johann' FeldmeierUmbau Filmvilla
Assistant production designerHelen Koch+ graphic artist
Assistant production designerDaniela Heim
Assistant production designerHeike Benk
Art department assistantDaniela Heim
Prop masterRupprecht Wojaczek
Standby propsZamirah Weiszflog
Standby propsNadine Naumovic
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
Assistent stand by propmanDoris Dreyer
Assistent stand by propmanSeralp Kaethner
Assistent stand by propmanLaura BiemannVertretung Innenrequisite
Assistent stand by propmanAlexandra Klee
Stand by set builderGünther FreudlspergerSet Baubühne, Baubühne, Horse Master
Prop handSulamith Link
Prop handSeralp Kaethner
Property driverMohammed Ezzat
Property driverSimon Fischer
Property driverRobert WimmerFür ca. 8 Wochen
Art department traineeVerena Isabella Tommaselli
Art department traineeLaura Biemann
Production managerSteffen Malzacher
Production managerHanka Weiszflog
Post production supervisorJürgen SchneiderBeratend+durchf.techn.Abnahme
Production coordinatorTanja BaresKoordination
Assistant production managerJulia Kötz
Assistant production managerClaudia Semmler
Unit managerNatascha Oyda
Unit managerFlorian Rappl
Set manager/ floor managerAlex Hausserjanuar bis juli
Set manager/ floor managerTorben Trulsen
Set manager/ floor managerFrank Hein [1]
Assistant set/floor managerMarkus Bauer
Assistant set/floor managerSebastian KraftAussendreh ab Juni
Production driverSebastian Kraft
Production driverPeter Thulke
Production driverMatthias Spring
Production driverMohammed Ezzat
PA internFlorian Lenny LengAufnahmeleitung
PA internMarie Christin WartenbergKoordination
ScreenwriterAnnette Neeb
StoryOlaf Köhler
Script consultantChristine Koch
Script consultantDagmar-Lioba EfflerStory-Editor
Script consultantConstantin Kilianvon 2006 bis 2008
Script developmentMalte Otten
StorylinerHanne Weyh
Production sound mixerAdolf Zepmeisel
Production sound mixerVitus BernriederVertretung Aussendreh
Production sound mixerLutz Pape4 Blöcke Studio
Boom operatorTom DoepgenStudio 1 Block
Boom operatorLutz PapeStudiotonmeister
Boom operatorTim Kehle
Boom operatorHannes UllmannAussendreh Vertretung
Boom operatorVitus Bernrieder
Boom operatorRainer PetershagenAussendreh
Boom operatorKristofer HarrisVertretung Außendreh
Second boom operatorTill Ulrich220 Folgen Außen, TM: A. Zepmeisel
Second boom operatorTill OrtnerStudio
Dialogue coachMartina Ottmann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Film GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesSet-CleanerDekorationsreinigung
Production ServicesThe Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHGganzjährig
DecorationGF ArtWorksVorbau & Set aussen
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMedizinische Fachberatung
Vehicles and aircraftsFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupIntensivstation Krankenzimmer
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 26/09/2005