Director | Michaela Kezele |
---|---|
Written by | Andreas Kanonenberg |
Production | MOOVIE GmbH |
Start of shooting | 09/04/2021 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 12/05/2021 |
Locations | n Husum, Hamburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Lower Saxony |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Marlene Tanczik | Ria Larsen [L] | |
Christoph Letkowski | Michael Brandt [L] | |
Charlotte Schwab | Elisabeth Haller [L] | |
Max Herbrechter | Bergmann [L] | |
Christoph Glaubacker | Sellien [SR] | |
Markus John | Bernhard Metzger [SR] | |
Jörn Grosse | Stiegler [SR] | |
Dominikus Weileder | Jan Schmidt [SR] | |
Thomas Niehaus | Bernd Hinrichs [SR] | |
Katharina Spiering | Maike Hinrichs [SR] | |
Katharina Behrens | Heidrun Schmidt [SR] | |
David Bredin | Yall Peder Sörensen [SR] | |
Barbara Schnitzler | Freya Sörensen [SR] | |
Jochen Strodthoff | Thorsten Wesemann [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Mario Lindner | |
Post production supervisor | Sandra Ludley | |
Post production supervisor | Michael Bohne Bildpostproduktion CinePostproduction GmbH | Bildpostproduktion CinePostproduction GmbH |
Dailies operator | Michael Bohne | |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
Director of photography | Wolf Siegelmann | |
Camera operator | Christopher Huck | |
Camera operator | Tobias Meik 4 days | 4 days |
Camera operator | Dirk Eichler B-Cam | B-Cam |
Drone camera operator | Tobias Meik 4 days | 4 days |
Drone camera operator | Patrick Muschiol | |
Steadicam operator | Tobias Meik 4 days | 4 days |
1st assistant camera | Robert Günther ACam | ACam |
2nd assistant camera | David Bergmann | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Maximilian Pilling | |
Video assist/playback operator | Maximilian Pilling | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder -und Jugendliche | für Kinder -und Jugendliche |
Costume designer | Anette Schröder | |
Assistant costume designer | Floriana Bonera | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helena Eibl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Rose [1] | |
Additional costumers | Caroline Packenius | |
Director | Michaela Kezele | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Elena Luca Denfeld | |
Script supervisor | Valerie Prause | |
Editor | Marco Pav D'Auria | |
Online editor | Jasper Brandt | |
Key grip | Christopher Huck Key-Grip | Key-Grip |
Gaffer | Daniel Kuhn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Wunderlich | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Conny Düker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jessica Mathies | |
Composer | Jens Langbein | |
Composer | Robert Schulte-Hemming | |
Producer | Heike Voßler | |
Producer | Kathrin Bullemer | |
Executive producer | Oliver Berben | |
Producer | Diana Hook | |
Production designer | Susanne Abel | |
Assistant production designer | Babett Klimmeck | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Zuber | |
Set dresser | Sabine Dörr | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Benno Pastewka | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Bo Soremsky | |
Property driver | Mark Gleisberg | |
Line producer | Laura Machutta | |
Assistant to line producer | Sinaida Hentze | |
Production manager | Janett Didik | |
Production coordinator | Anna J. Klebsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Nachbar | |
Location manager (local system) | Nico Korzytzki | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Production assistant | Alina Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Erik Morck | |
Production driver | Daniel Nowak | |
Production driver | Harun Nouri | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Kanonenberg | |
Dialog editor | Marco Krebs | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Sound supervisor | Heiko Müller | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Stunt Double "Wiesemann", Stuntcoordinator | Stunt Double "Wiesemann", Stuntcoordinator |
Stunt rider | Raffael Armbruster | |
Stunt rigger | René Lay für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stunt rescue diver | Alexander Kusmak | |
Stunt rescue diver | Raffael Armbruster | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Luzius | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Hygiene officer | Betty Hellwig Coronatests/Preproduction | Coronatests/Preproduction |
Hygiene officer | Lukas Brunner Set Hygieniker/ Set Runner | Set Hygieniker/ Set Runner |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
MOOVIE GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Komparsenfischer GmbH Komparsen und Kleindarsteller S-H | Komparsen und Kleindarsteller S-H |
Production Consulting | Pfisterer Safetyculture Occupational safety specialist | Occupational safety specialist |
Production Services | Monsieur Cinéma Filmcatering UG (formerly La Buvette) Catering Hamburg and Husum | Catering Hamburg and Husum |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Anette Schröder | KB: Anette Schröder |
Props | Delikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG Möbel, Leuchten, Kunst, Historische Technik, Dekorationsartikel, alle Bereiche | Möbel, Leuchten, Kunst, Historische Technik, Dekorationsartikel, alle Bereiche |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizinische Ausstattung | Medizinische Ausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen | Unipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Image/Editing | Cr/edit Postproduktion | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Wavefront Studios GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Saturday, 23/04/2022, 8.15 PM |