TV Series | 2021 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

StatusFor Premium Members only
Start of shootingFor Premium Members only
End of shootingFor Premium Members only
Filming regionsFor Premium Members only

Project data

Number of episodesFor Premium Members only

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Wolfgang BahroDr. Joachim Gerner [SS]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming [SS]
Valentina PahdeSunny Richter [SS]
Jörn SchlönvoigtPhilip Höfer [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Anne MendenEmily Wiedmann [SS]
Niklas OsterlohPaul Wiedmann [SS]
Eva Mona RodekirchenMaren Seefeld [SS]
Iris Mareike SteenLilly Seefeld [SS]
Felix van DeventerJonas Seefeld [SS]
Thomas DrechselMax "Tuner" Krüger [SS]
Thaddäus MeilingerFelix Lehmann [SS]
Chryssanthi KavaziLaura Lehmann [SS]
Gisa ZachYvonne Bode [SS]
Maria WedigNina Klee [SS]
Olivia Marei
n.a. [SS]
Timur ÜlkerNihat Güney [SS]
Patrick HeinrichErik Fritsche [SS]
Daniel FehlowLeon Moreno [SS]
Ronja HerberichMerle Kramer [SS]
Vildan CirpanNazan Akinci [SS]
Jan KittmannTobias Evers [SS]
Nassim AvatKian Dawalu [SS]
Sara FuchsMiriam Behnke [SS]
Lars PapeMichi Bode [SS]
Marc WeinmannLuis Ahrens [SS]
Stella Denis-Winkler
Svenja Steiner [SSR]
Diana StaehlyMelanie Evers [SSR]
Manuel TschernikDustin Ringer [SSR]
Dominique SiassiaFrauke Wort [GS]
Deborah Muriel BlumAnna Müller [SRE]
Christian BojidarJens Machnik [SRE]
Frank Jendrzytza
Frank Ahlbeck [SRE]
Mike Koch
Marcel Berger [SRE]
Mario PokatzkyHanno Wellnitz [SRE]
Nisa CalisanMaria Güzel [SRE]
Amer El-ErwadiBoris Kühne [SRE]
Ben Engel [2]Sven Voigtländer [SRE]
Robin Berenz
Attila Kerber [SR]
Nico BirnbaumLorenz Bader [SR]
Elisabeth DegenAlma Ittershagen [SR]
Holger DoellmannHenning Grimm [SR]
Diana Ebert
Thea Winkler [SR]
Dominik Matuschek
Willi Lange [SR]
Christoph MorenoLukas Ritter [SR]
Evi RejekiMarlena Behnke [SR]
Joana RuefferUta Römer [SR]
Caprice Crawfordn.a. [SR]
Nadja PetriFranka Lessin [SR]
Joey AltmannOskar Moreno [SR]
Henri von MecklenburgBoris van Dinther / Winemerchant [SR]
Anna BomhardAnne Voigt [BP]
Philipp BoosHeiko Kranich [BP]
Marian Böing
Sandro Hecker [BP]
Björn Geske
Simon Falck [BP]
Norbert Ghafouri
Prof. Dr. Lothar Degenhardt [BP]
Steffen LehmannNils Hollbeck [BP]
Nina NiknafsAlicia Romero [BP]
Cornelia Werner
Julia Baumann [BP]
Tom BaldaufThomas Illgen [BP]
Stefanie FeldmannJessie [BP]
Veronika HertleinSibylle Winter [BP]
Annika Schmidtnurse [BP]
Anne RathsfeldInga Delventhal

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]
Baselight (SD und HDR)
Baselight (SD und HDR)
Camera operatorJustus Rudolph
Camera operatorSven Schapeler
2nd assistant cameraMaren Rudolph
Studio, 01.09.2020 - 27.08.2021
Studio, 01.09.2020 - 27.08.2021
2nd assistant cameraKalin Winter
WardrobeUlrike Goosmann
DirectorJanka Venus
Blöcke1445, 1453
Blöcke1445, 1453
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
DirectorKerstin Schefberger
DirectorClemens Löhr
DirectorPatrick Freiheit
DirectorMatthias Hedwig
DirectorChristoph Klünker
DirectorFrank Hein [1]
DirectorRené Wolter
1st AD (local system)Sven Grunow
1st AD (local system)Tobias Vogel [1]
04/2021 - 06/2021
04/2021 - 06/2021
1st AD (local system)Sarah Judick
1st AD (local system)Sinead Sommer
Vertretung 3 DT
Vertretung 3 DT
1st AD (local system)Florian Reick
BL1459 AD
BL1459 AD
Script continuityOle Lucassen
Trainee
Trainee
Script continuityJana Sterneckert
EditorLars Späth
2009-2021, 457 Folgen
2009-2021, 457 Folgen
GafferBurhan Dag
GafferDirk Lehmann
Lighting technician / electricianDirk Lehmann
Makeup artist / hair stylistJi-Na Kim
Stellv.
Stellv.
Makeup artist / hair stylistLena Draskowitsch
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistHannah Ridder
Makeup artist / hair stylistSarah Lüthy
Makeup artist / hair stylistAlexandra Heinze
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Fx makeup artistSarah Jill Wälisch
Episode 7236
Episode 7236
Prop masterAnna Lessner
Assistant stand by propsNoriko Jentczak
Set manager/ floor managerSteffen Werner [1]
13.09. - 31.10.2021
13.09. - 31.10.2021
Set manager/ floor managerLaura Bunte
Trainee
Trainee
Assistant set/floor managerLaura Bunte
Production driverJens Rufa
Block 1446-1453
Block 1446-1453
ScreenwriterSabine Ballbach
Production sound mixerFalko Hackebeil
Production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
3DT Representation
3DT Representation
Boom operatorPaul Schröter
Boom operatorFanny Thera Harisch
UST (Utility Sound Technician)
UST (Utility Sound Technician)
Boom operatorAlberto Sanchez Nue
6 DT | Vertretung
6 DT | Vertretung
Boom operatorPhilipp Olbrich
Sound re-recording mixerManfred Mvié Bauche
Stunt coordinatorVladimir Vilanov
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator
Stuntman/womanPatrick Richter [2]
Block 1470 / Episode 7334
Block 1470 / Episode 7334
Stuntman/womanMaxie Solveig
Stuntdouble Laura Lehmann Ep. 7299-7300
Stuntdouble Laura Lehmann Ep. 7299-7300

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Police professional actor:in
Police professional actor:in
PropsLEON Actionteam
Forensics
Forensics
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Police vehicles
Police vehicles
Vehicles and aircraftsOCC Oldies & Classic Cars GmbH
Vehicles & Transport (multiple)
Vehicles & Transport (multiple)