©TVnow
©TVnow

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2020 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Julia AugustinVanessa Steinkamp (2- 678, 984−1378) [SS]
Matthias BrüggenolteJustus Theodor Müller [SS]
Tatjana ClasingSimone Steinkamp [SS]
André Dietz
Ingo Zadek [SS]
Igor DolgatschewDeniz Öztürk [SS]
Sam EisensteinMarian Öztürk [SS]
Dominik Flade
Yannick Ziegler [SS]
Alexandra FonsattiChiara Nadolny [SS]
Birte GlangLena Öztürk [SS]
Amrei Haardt
Nathalie Reichenbach [SS]
Ron HolzschuhNiclas Nadolny [SS]
Bela KlentzeRonny Bergmann [SS]
Christopher KohnFinn Albrecht [SS]
Lars Korten
Christoph Lukowski [SS]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [SS]
Tijan Njie
Moritz Brunner [SS]
Cheyenne PahdeMarie Schmidt [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Franziska van der HeideIna Ziegler [SS]
Julia WiedemannLucie Ziegler [SS]
Ingo Abel
Simon Thielke [SSR]
Wiebke Adam-Schwarz
Astrid Maaß [SSR]
Berrit ArnoldDaniela Bremer [SSR]
Conny BrandtSister Nelly [SSR]
Denise GhardDenise [SSR]
Björn Jung
Olaf Heinemann [SSR]
Folke Paulsen
Georg Albrecht [SSR]
Beo YalcinElif Temiz [SSR]
Julia BiedermannRichterin Rita Leupold [GS]
Claudia WinfieldDr. Lauren Shields [GS]
Bastian BaltesMatthias Funk [LE]
Lisandra Bardél
Malu Santos [L]
Philipp BoosSamuel Behring [LE]
Peter Eberst
Michael Rieck [LE]
Lea FleckJessy Claasen [LE]
Jasmin MinzKim Bremer [L]
Gernot SchmidtProf. Dr. Schiffner [LE]
Bernd BlömerKarsten Overbeck [SRE]
Martin BringmannPrivate investigator Volker Kraus [SRE]
Clement Guyot
Yves Durand [SRE]
Elena HalangkJanina Lange [SRE]
Jonny Hoff
Marvin Thielmann [SRE]
Thomas JansenFrank Escher [SRE]
Miguel Klein Medina
Marc Kibus [SRE]
Pablo KonradKai & Michael Jahnke [SRE]
Reinhard Mahlberg
Cort Stankowski [SRE]
Finja MartensLeonie Tauber [SRE]
Daniela Meller-GerstnerCeline von Esch [SRE]
Alexander von der GroebenHoeppner [SRE]
Silke von VoigtRichterin Daria Förster [SRE]
Joëlle Banse
Tina [SR]
Gianna-Valentina Bauer
Vera Lorenz [SR]
André BenndorffThorsten Herbst [SR]
Ben Dahlhaus
Elias Lockau [SR]
Musa GülhanLeo Keller [SR]
Leonie Houber
Berit Kaminski [SR]
Teglat Kas HanaCosta Mendes [SR]
Kerstin KramerGynäkologin Dr. Kerstin Maschke [SR]
Jonas LiljeströmPatrick Glissmann [SR]
Viktoria Ngotsé
Rebecca Strauß [SR]
Janina SachauBirgit Schwarm [SR]
Timo Ben SchöferBruder Daniel [SR]
Simone Désirée Ullbrich
Sina Mayer [SR]
Julius Robin WeigelBastian Zwinger [SR]
Lutz Winde
Lionel Wegner [SR]
Rabea Wyrwich
Karla Mommsen [SR]
Pingting ZangNaoko [SR]
Nadja Zwanziger
Andrea Müller-Kleimann [SR]
Arzu CoruhCaroline Berger [BP]
Antje Hamer
Lila Bechtel [BP]
Markus Hammer
Marlon Freese [BP]
Kerstin Britta HenningLinda Hermanns [BP]
Katrin Höft
Kirsten Reuter [BP]
Judith JakobHeike Bost [BP]
Mohamed KarouiFelix Kappel [BP]
Simone KleinSchneiderin [BP]
Annalena NitscheSandra Weber (young) [BP]
Dagmar Operskalski
Doris Bethke [BP]
Pia SarpeiLioba Weißhardt [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantKristina Diesendorf
Production accountantDenise Papen04-07/2020
Production accountantSilke Bauer
Assistant production accountantDenise Papen
Director of photographyThomas ThomaschowskiDoP
Director of photographyFrank BauerDoP
Director of photographyStefan Krause
Camera operatorDaniel Wolters
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
Casting directorKristin Diehle
WardrobeNona Smith
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorMarkus Hansen
DirectorChristoph Klünker
DirectorMatthias Hedwig
DirectorSebastian Klees
DirectorChristian Singh
DirectorHerbert Wüst
DirectorMarkus Bräutigam16 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Moritz A. Sachs
1st AD (local system)Jan Dobert
1st AD (local system)Christina Drießen
1st AD (local system)Christian Wauschkuhn10 Episodes
1st AD (local system)Julia Huck16 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Nina Schindler
Script continuityLorenz Hugener
Script continuityFlorian Hoffmann
EditorJulian Cohnresident editor/misc. blocks
GafferMathias StroersBlock 670 AD
Lighting technician / electricianMathias Stroers
Lighting assistantPhilipp Hinz
Makeup artist / hair stylistIrina Maximow
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilvana Martin
Additional make up artistLinda Knapp
Additional make up artistSilke Weiß
Additional make up artistAnnika Gleitsmann
Additional make up artistElena Becker [1]
Assistant-/ junior-producerJanaina Keintzel
Creative producerAndreas Stenschke
Art department assistantNadine Hansen
Construction managerMiodrag Nerandzic
Standby propsLena Scheuermann
Assistant stand by propsEffi DimitriouStudio and on set prop assistant - holiday replacement, additional personell Christmas block
Property assistantAlara Engin
Property assistantLisa Deuse
Production managerSebastian Haasin Vertretung
Unit managerMaria Camilla Ziegler
Location manager (local system)Marcel Franz
Set manager/ floor managerJeschua Strohmeier
Set manager/ floor managerDanny LangeMärz bis Mai
Set manager/ floor managerIan-Christopher Wilde
Production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont4 weeks
Production sound mixerRaphael Kempermann3. Unit
Production sound mixerAxel WolfOriginaltonmeister Aussendreh und Studio
Production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]div.
Boom operatorAndreas FritschUrlaub & Krankheitsvertretung

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpenseveral consequences
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHHVZ, Blocking Service, Wachdienste, Leihmaterial
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
Locations and StudiosJOLA-RentKrankenhaus, Pathologie, med. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche Köln
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMedizinische Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenAutos, Lieferwagen und Oldtimer als Spielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHTeam Aufenthalts Bus