EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
©TVnow
©TVnow

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2020 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tatjana ClasingSimone Steinkamp [SS]
André Dietz
Ingo Zadek [SS]
Dominik FladeYannick Ziegler [SS]
Birte GlangLena Öztürk [SS]
Amrei Haardt
Nathalie Reichenbach [SS]
Bela KlentzeRonny Bergmann [SS]
Lars KortenChristoph Lukowski [SS]
Matthias BrüggenolteJustus Theodor Albrecht [SS]
Alexandra FonsattiChiara Nadolny [SS]
Tijan NjieMoritz Brunner [SS]
Cheyenne PahdeMarie Schmidt [SS]
Franziska van der HeideIna Ziegler [SS]
Julia WiedemannLucie Ziegler [SS]
Igor DolgatschewDeniz Öztürk [SS]
Christopher KohnFinn Albrecht [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Julia AugustinVanessa Steinkamp (2- 678, 984−1378) [SS]
Sam EisensteinMarian Öztürk [SS]
Ron HolzschuhNiclas Nadolny [SS]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [SS]
Lisandra Bardél
Malu Santos [SS]
Jasmin MinzKim Steinkamp (aka Bremer) [L]
Crisjan ZöllnerStefan Wiebrecht [LE]
Bastian BaltesMatthias Funk [LE]
Philipp BoosSamuel Behring [LE]
Peter EberstMichael Rieck [LE]
Lea FleckJessy Claasen [LE]
Gernot SchmidtProf. Dr. Schiffner [LE]
Julia BiedermannRichterin Rita Leupold [GS]
Claudia WinfieldDr. Lauren Shields [GS]
Ingo Abel
Simon Thielke [SSR]
Wiebke Adam-SchwarzAstrid Maaß [SSR]
Berrit ArnoldDaniela Bremer [SSR]
Conny BrandtSister Nelly [SSR]
Denise GhardDenise [SSR]
Björn Jung
Olaf Heinemann [SSR]
Folke Paulsen
Georg Albrecht [SSR]
Beo YalcinElif Temiz [SSR]
Joëlle Banse
Tina [SR]
Gianna-Valentina Bauer
Vera Lorenz [SR]
Ben DahlhausElias Lockau [SR]
Musa GülhanLeo Keller [SR]
Leonie Houber
Berit Kaminski [SR]
Tommy Kas HanaCosta Mendes [SR]
Kerstin KramerGynäkologin Dr. Kerstin Maschke [SR]
Jonas LiljeströmPatrick Glissmann [SR]
Viktoria Ngotsé
Rebecca Strauß [SR]
Timo Ben SchöferBruder Daniel [SR]
Simone Désirée UllbrichSina Mayer [SR]
Lutz WindeLionel Wegner [SR]
Rabea Wyrwich
Karla Mommsen [SR]
Nadja ZwanzigerAndrea Müller-Kleimann [SR]
André BenndorffThorsten Herbst [SR]
Janina SachauBirgit Schwarm [SR]
Julius Robin WeigelBastian Zwinger [SR]
Pingting ZangNaoko [SR]
Verena ZimmermannManuela Gerolt [SR]
Clement Guyot
Yves Durand [SRE]
Elena HalangkJanina Lange [SRE]
Jonny HoffMarvin Thielmann [SRE]
Thomas JansenFrank Escher [SRE]
Miguel Klein MedinaMarc Kibus [SRE]
Reinhard MahlbergCort Stankowski [SRE]
Finja MartensLeonie Tauber [SRE]
Alexander von der GroebenHoeppner [SRE]
Silke von VoigtRichterin Daria Förster [SRE]
Bernd BlömerKarsten Overbeck [SRE]
Pablo KonradKai & Michael Jahnke [SRE]
Daniela Meller-GerstnerCeline von Esch [SRE]
Martin BringmannPrivate investigator Volker Kraus [SRE]
Mohamed KarouiFelix Kappel [SRE]
Christian Stock
Rezeptionist im Wellness-Hotel [SRE]
Antje HamerLila Bechtel [BP]
Markus Hammer
Marlon Freese [BP]
Katrin Höft
Kirsten Reuter [BP]
Judith JakobHeike Bost [BP]
Dagmar Operskalski
Doris Bethke [BP]
Pia SarpeiLioba Weißhardt [BP]
Arzu CoruhCaroline Berger [BP]
Annalena Nitsche
Sandra Weber (young) [BP]
Kerstin Britta HenningLinda Hermanns [BP]
Simone KleinSchneiderin [BP]
Irina SchneiderCall Girl für Niclas Nadolny [BP]
Orlando Lenzen
Justus Albrecht [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantKristina Diesendorf
Production accountantSilke Bauer
Production accountantDenise Papen
04-07/2020
04-07/2020
Assistant production accountantDenise Papen
Director of photographyStefan Krause
Director of photographyFrank Bauer
Image department management
Image department management
Director of photographyThomas Thomaschowski
DoP
DoP
Camera operatorDaniel Wolters
1st assistant cameraRobin Heidl
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
Casting directorKristin Diehle
Costumer / wardrobeJenny Jelena Hrstic
Costumer / wardrobeNona Smith
Costumer / wardrobeEvrim Erdem Polat
DirectorRenate Gosiewski
DirectorChristoph Klünker
DirectorMarkus Bräutigam
16 Folgen
16 Folgen
DirectorSebastian Klees
DirectorMarkus Hansen
DirectorChristian Singh
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorHerbert Wüst
DirectorMatthias Hedwig
1st AD (local system)Moritz A. Sachs
1st AD (local system)Nina Schindler
1st AD (local system)Julia Huck
16 Folgen
16 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Jan Dobert
1st AD (local system)Christian Wauschkuhn
10 Episodes
10 Episodes
1st AD (local system)Anna Meyerhöfer
1st AD (local system)Christina Drießen
1st AD (local system)Andreas Vorwerk [1]
Script continuityFlorian Hoffmann
Script continuityLorenz Hugener
EditorJulian Cohn
resident editor/misc. blocks
resident editor/misc. blocks
GafferMathias Stroers
Block 670 AD
Block 670 AD
Lighting technician / electricianMathias Stroers
Lighting assistantPhilipp Hinz
Makeup artist / hair stylistIrina Maximow
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilvana Martin
Additional make up artistLinda Knapp
Additional make up artistElena Becker [1]
Additional make up artistAnnika Gleitsmann
Additional make up artistSilke Weiß
ProducerLucie Kleitz
Junior Producerin
Junior Producerin
ProducerAndreas Stenschke
Producer/Creative Producer
Producer/Creative Producer
Assistant-/ junior-producerJanaina Keintzel
Assistant-/ junior-producerEla Dohle
Creative producerAndreas Stenschke
Art department assistantNadine Hansen
Construction managerMiodrag Nerandzic
Art Director
Art Director
Standby propsSarah Pauls
2 Wochen Vertretung
2 Wochen Vertretung
Standby propsLena Scheuermann
Property assistantAlara Engin
Property assistantLisa Deuse
Assistant stand by propsEffi Dimitriou
Studio and on set prop assistant - holiday replacement, additional personell Christmas block
Studio and on set prop assistant - holiday replacement, additional personell Christmas block
Production managerSebastian Haas
Line Producer, in Vertretung
Line Producer, in Vertretung
Unit manager (local system)Maria Camilla Ziegler
Location manager (local system)Marcel Franz
Set manager/ floor managerJeschua Strohmeier
Set manager/ floor managerIan-Christopher Wilde
Set manager/ floor managerDanny Lange
März bis Mai
März bis Mai
ScreenwriterDavid Wölfle
Production sound mixerRaphael Kempermann
3. Unit
3. Unit
Production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont
Production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]
div.
div.
Production sound mixerJan-Martin Schlotterbeck
head of department film sound engineer
head of department film sound engineer
Production sound mixerAxel Wolf
Originaltonmeister Aussendreh und Studio
Originaltonmeister Aussendreh und Studio
Boom operatorAndreas Fritsch
Urlaub & Krankheitsvertretung
Urlaub & Krankheitsvertretung

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen
several consequences
several consequences
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH
HVZ, Blocking Service, Wachdienste, Leihmaterial
HVZ, Blocking Service, Wachdienste, Leihmaterial
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
Locations and StudiosJOLA-Rent
Krankenhaus, Pathologie, med. Ausstattung
Krankenhaus, Pathologie, med. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
alle Bereiche Köln
alle Bereiche Köln
PropsHerz Medical GmbH
Medizinische Ausstattung
Medizinische Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen
Autos, Lieferwagen und Oldtimer als Spielfahrzeuge
Autos, Lieferwagen und Oldtimer als Spielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbH
Team Aufenthalts Bus
Team Aufenthalts Bus