Director | Christian Theede |
---|---|
Written by | Timo Berndt |
Production | Die Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 15/05/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 17/06/2019 |
Filming regions | Germany - Hamburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Lisa Maria Potthoff | Sarah Kohr [L] | |
Herbert Knaup | Anton Mehringer [L] | |
Kai Wiesinger | Dr. Hartmut Diestel [L] | |
Aleksandar Jovanovic | Lutz Thiemann [L] | |
Jonas Anders | Sebastian Kölling [L] | |
Natalia Rudziewicz | n.a. [L] | |
Hans Uwe Bauer | Thomas Weisshaupt [L] | |
Ulrike C. Tscharre | Jessika Wallhoffer [SR] | |
Corinna Kirchhoff | Heike Kohr [SR] | |
Stephanie Eidt | Anna Mehringer [SR] | |
Daniel Drewes | Erhard Wallhoffer [SR] | |
Lennart Lemster | Mark Tobel [SR] | |
Christopher Fliether | IBeCK Kollege [SR] | |
Benjamin Schroeder | Offizier [SR] | |
Christiane Filla | Mitarbeiterin Krisenstab [BP] | |
Till Demuth | Wachmann [BP] | |
Klaus Ebert | Messemitarbeiter [BP] | |
Alexander Kruuse Mettin | Polizei Kollege [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Markus Götze | |
Director of photography | Tobias Schmidt als Dop | als Dop |
2nd unit dop | Simon Schmejkal 1 Tag als DOP & 7 Tage 2nd Unit | 1 Tag als DOP & 7 Tage 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer | |
2nd assistant camera | Lulu Maierhofer | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Nico Flach | |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Rear projection plates operator | Jan Meyer Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Ben Immel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Silke Fintelmann | |
Costume designer | Astrid Möldner | |
Assistant costume designer | Gordana Rosic | |
Assistant costume designer | Annika Osterrieder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Clara Rakemann | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Nadja Szymczak-Löppmann | |
Additional costumers | Antonia Karnetzky | |
Director | Christian Theede | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Schuart Krankheitsvertretung 1 DT | Krankheitsvertretung 1 DT |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sophia Kretschko | |
Script supervisor | Constanze Westhoven 4 DT | 4 DT |
Script continuity | Gerrit Magnus Beduhn | |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Assistant editor | Graham Whitehead bei avt-plus media service GmbH im Auftrag Cine Plus Mediaservice GmbH & Co. KG | bei avt-plus media service GmbH im Auftrag Cine Plus Mediaservice GmbH & Co. KG |
Trailer editor | Alexander Menkö Editor - Social Media Teaser (Story Teaser/ Making of Teaser) | Editor - Social Media Teaser (Story Teaser/ Making of Teaser) |
Key grip | Malte Splittgerber 1. Kamerabühne | 1. Kamerabühne |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anne Beyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer DOP Tobias Schmidt | DOP Tobias Schmidt |
Lighting assistant | Björn Bohlens | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Paul Maske & SFX | Maske & SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Adams | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld Vertretung | Vertretung |
Composer | Boris Bojadzhiev | |
Producer | Uli Aselmann | |
Producer | Sophia Aldenhoven | |
Delegate producer | Sonja Zimmerschitt | |
Producer trainee | Julia Graf [2] als Volontärin | als Volontärin |
Production designer | Thomas Neudorfer | |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Schröder [1] Hamburg | Hamburg |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Franziska Schillig | |
Property assistant | Marie Lauerbach | |
Property driver | Marius Jacob | |
Production manager | Gregori Winkowski | |
Assistant production manager | Martina Christian | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dörte Brodesser | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Enoch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jesko Radtke | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl | |
Screenwriter | Timo Berndt | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andreas Henke | |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |
Fight choreographer | Wanja Götz | |
Stuntman/woman | Claudia Heinz Previs - Fights | Previs - Fights |
Stuntman/woman | Janine Theisen Stuntdouble Lisa Maria Potthoff | Stuntdouble Lisa Maria Potthoff |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Juhrs | |
Stunt rigger | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Die Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | DIGICOPTER® eShots Hamburg, Spielszenen, Carshots | eShots Hamburg, Spielszenen, Carshots |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | HB-Security Blocker/Nachtwache | Blocker/Nachtwache |
Production Services | HB-Security WC-Wagen | WC-Wagen |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering | |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | HB-Security Fahrzeugumsetzung | Fahrzeugumsetzung |
Costumes | LEON Actionteam Polizei Uniform Zubehör | Polizei Uniform Zubehör |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche HH | Alle Bereiche HH |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipolis, Uniformen, Unipkws | Unipolis, Uniformen, Unipkws |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set Set Medic , med. Fachkomparsen , RTW | Set Medic , med. Fachkomparsen , RTW |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH KFZ Plates | KFZ Plates |
Image (VFX) | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 27/09/2021, 8.15 PM |