TV Series | Episodes 67-76 | 2019 | RTL | Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting25.06.2019
End of shooting13.12.2019
LocationsKöln & Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to67-76

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Hendrik DurynStefan Vollmer [SS]
Zsá Zsá Inci BürkleEmma [SS]
Leni SäuglingFrida Vollmer [SS]
Ulrich GebauerGünther Rose [SS]
Nadine WrietzBarbara Knopmacher [SS]
Rainer PiwekKarl Sievers [SS]
Loïc LopesKlaus [L]
Sabiullah AnwarJaveen Kumar [LE]
Moritz BäckerlingDamian [LE]
Leonie BrillElena [LE]
Gareth CharlesBastian [LE]
Till DemuthBobby, Tanzlehrer [LE]
Fabian JarayClemens Born [LE]
Luzie JuckenburgMaya [LE]
Merle PetersMarie [LE]
Luke Matt RöntgenMarc [LE]
Pina KührSarah [SSR]
Antje LewaldFrau Cornelius [SSR]
Jan LiemKiko Sommer [SSR]
Anne MollClaudia Prange [SSR]
Jonah RauschAndres [SSR]
Melodie WakivuaminaElani Kabongo [SSR]
Marc DresanderBen [SR]
Enno KalischHerr Rückert [SR]
Mirya KalmuthKatja [SR]
Elif KardessevenSibel [SR]
Mirko KraftDr Meier [SR]
Eva Marianne KraissMarita Gerlach [SR]
Marvin Jonathan SchmidtMarvin Student [SR]
Stephan A. TölleHerr Förster [SR]
Felizia TrubeFeli [SR]
Caroline GrothgarFrau Schönemann [SRE]
Tina-Susan SmidtÄrztin Dr. Hellers [SRE]
Daniel BaadenLehrer [BP]
Karl DrescherSimon [BP]
Manuel L. HillPaketfahrer [BP]
Julian KarowMarvin [BP]
Julian Kramer
Andi [BP]
Oliver KrezdornMobber [BP]
Oliver KrezdornSchüler der sich Outet [BP]
Daniela Meller-GerstnerTagesmutter [BP]
Caroline PharoLaura Peters [BP]
Melanie ScheiterSeminarleiterin [BP]
Leon Vincent SpindeldreierHieronimus [BP]
David Dariajunger Arzt / Fabiano Salerno
Sarita KnabeG-Kurs Schülerin
Thomas LimpinselThorsten Dehler

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantUlla Symanzik
Director of photographyThomas Schinz1. Block, 4 Folgen
Director of photographyTom Holzhauser
Camera operatorClaire Jahn
Camera operatorJens Nolte
1st assistant cameraPatrick SiebenB-Cam 1. Block
1st assistant cameraMatthias EdlerB Cam
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruff
2nd assistant cameraTimm Jost1. Block / DP: Thomas Schinz
Still photographerFrank Dicks
Camera traineeLukas Kleimt1. Block, 4 Folgen
Casting directorPhillis Dayanir
Costume designerMeike Stangier
Assistant costume designerKathrin Haeseler
Assistant costume designerAlina Berger1. Block
WardrobeJulia Schmidt-KimmerleBlock 2+3
WardrobeSabrina Köhler1. Block
Wardrobe helpMaren Hegenberg
DirectorSebastian Sorger
DirectorPeter Gersina
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
1st AD (local system)Birgit WillekensFolgen mit Sebastian Sorger
1st AD (local system)Isabelle Kahl2 Blöcke (4 Folgen & 3 Folgen)
2nd AD crowd (local system)Deborah Falkenberg10 Folgen - Komparsen/ KD Casting & Inszenierung
Script supervisorJens BuddeRegie : Peter Gersina
Script supervisorJana DegelRegie: Klaus Knoesel
Trainee director's departmentEdison Rybnikar2. RA, 2. Drehblock
Trainee director's departmentFabiano SenkingBlock lll
EditorMareile Marx-Scheer7 Folgen
Assistant editorJonas Thoma
Key/dolly gripUmut Bektas
Grip assistantMiguel Angel Trinidad1. Block
Lighting assistantAlexander Schmitt
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristine HissZusatzmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistMartina OstländerMaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne Weiß-Rudat
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadja Hussein18.06 bis 17.07.2019
Makeup artist / hair stylistSkadi Lesske
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Lanzinger
ComposerMartin RottSeason 8 - commissioned by Dynamedion
ProducerAstrid Quentell
Freelance producerMarc Schaumburg
Assistant-/ junior-producerVanessa RichterJr. Producerin
Production designerGötz Harmel
Assistant production designerFranziska Schlott8. Staffel / 10 Folgen
Prop masterStefan Burkhardt8.Staffel 10 Folgen, Zeitsprung Hauptmotive
Standby propsMaria Rios NavarroBlock 1 bis 3
Standby propsMaja RottsteggeVertretung 3 Drehtage
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerViktoria Helene Lampe+ Set Dec Hauptmotive Zeitsprung
Greens personStephan van Geldern
Location scoutKatharina Fortmann do Rego
Line producerAurel Beck
Unit production managerAndreas Jupe
Production coordinatorLena Wiehle
Assistant production managerTania Barbosa8. Staffel / 10 Folgen & Produktionsassistenz in der HL - 6 Monate
Unit managerFranz Runge
Unit managerJan Beek
Set manager/ floor managerLucas Breiter
Production driverMarkus Eberhardt
Production driverMaurice DaubenbergerSONY Headquarter
Head writerYannick Posse
Head writerMarcus Raffel
ScreenwriterFabian Hebestreit
ScreenwriterWiebke Jaspersen
ScreenwriterLinus Foerster
ScreenwriterJan Krebs [1]
ScreenwriterLuci van Org
ScreenwriterOliver Welter
ScreenwriterDennis Eick
Production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont7 episodes
Boom operatorChristian Caspar2 DT Ersatz
Boom operatorFabian Kucper1. Block
Boom operatorLukas Kotthaus5. DT
Boom operatorMichael KötschauBlock 2 und 3
Sound re-recording mixerLuigi RensinghoffFolgen 3 & 4
Stunt coordinatorNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Commissioning editorEvelin Haible

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceKöln
Production ServicesJOLA-Rentbei Außendreh: Basisfahrzeuge komplett
Production Servicesthe saucemanthe sauceman
PropsGRAFIKWERKDesign / Print / Apps
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
Film Processing/TransfersAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH
Image/EditingAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH