© ARD
© ARD

Sturm der Liebe

  • Aschenputtel (Working title)
All titles (4)
TV Series | 2018 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting08/01/2018
End of shooting21/12/2018

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Erich AltenkopfDoktor Niederbühl [SS]
Dieter Bach
Christoph Sallfeld [SS]
Isabell EgeJessica Bronckhorst [SS]
Sebastian Fischer [1]
Victor Saalfeld [SS]
Florian FroweinBoris Saalfeld [SS]
Bojana GolenacMelli Morgenstern [SS]
Antje HagenHildegard Sonnbichler [SS]
Paulina HobratschkValentina Saalfeld [SS]
Uta KargelEva Saalfeldt [SS]
Saša Kekez
Goran Kalkbrenner [SS]
Sandro KirtzelPaul Lindbergh [SS]
Jenny Löffler
Annabelle [SS]
Larissa Maroltn.n [SS]
Sepp SchauerAlfons Sonnbichler [SS]
Julian SchneiderJoshua Winter [SS]
Mona SeefriedCharlotte Saalfeld [SS]
Florian StadlerNils Heinemann [SS]
Désirée von DelftRomy Ehrlinger [SS]
Dirk GalubaWerner Saalfeld [SSR]
Lukas Schmidt
Fabien Liebertz [SSR]
Anton AlgrangHenning Winter [GS]
Hemma ClementiEmily Schwab (F: 3055 bis 3061) [GS]
Moritz TittelKonstantin [GS]
Jeannine Wacker
Clara Morgenstern [GS]
Helen BarkeDenise Saalfeld [L]
Max BeierTobias Ehrlinger [L]
Doris BuchruckerAnna Lindbergh [LE]
Louisa von SpiesDesirée [L]
Werner BiermeierHieronimus Ehrlinger [SRE]
Christiane BlumhoffAnna Lindbergh [SRE]
Meikel EngelmannVertriebsleiter Magnus [SRE]
Anina Isabel Haghani
Vivian Wiesner [SRE]
Julian Manuel
Tom Hartwig [SRE]
Dominique Marquet
Madeleine Zellweger [SRE]
Josef Ludwig PfitzerWesterntourniermoderator [SRE]
Maike Billitis Schulze
Verena Golz [SR]
Claudia-Sofie JelinekDr.Petra Bamminger [SR]
Martin MüllerMarco Krum [SR]
Klaus KüfferIHK - Prüfer [BP]
Elisabeth MargrafZimmermädchen [BP]
Dominik RoeskeDr. Stiller, Anwalt [BP]
Birgit WernerKundin (F: Der geheimnisvolle Brief) [BP]
Jennifer GenovaFrau Helmstädter

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantSigrid Bach
Production accountantVerena Harms
Assistant production accountantMarion Jerchel
Technical assistantEdda-Maj Kumas| Studiotechnik - Hilfe
Director of photographyMarc Liesendahl
Director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP Außendreh
Director of photographyMirko Klecker
Director of photographyMartin Meyer
Studio camera operatorThomas Thomaschowski
Camera operatorZvonimir Renic2.Kameramann Aussendreh
Steadicam operatorAnian Bernrieder1 shooting day
1st assistant cameraTill Dose
1st assistant cameraSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-WackerSony F55
1st assistant cameraLeon BrinkmannDiverse Vertretungstage
1st assistant cameraJohanna KreuzF55
1st assistant cameraLukas Böttcher11DT/Block 617-620/ Sony F55
1st assistant cameraMaximilian Melerski
1st assistant cameraLaura GehrkePaar Tage / Aussendreh
1st assistant cameraMichael SchaidlerVertretung Aussendreh
2nd assistant cameraSebastian HempelSony F55
2nd assistant cameraMaximilian Melerski
2nd assistant cameraEdda-Maj KumasZusatz / Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraSimon SchneiderAußendreh, 2x Sony F55, 19 DT
2nd assistant cameraTill DoseSony F55, 17DT
2nd assistant cameraLeon Brinkmann
2nd assistant cameraLukas Böttcher9DT/Block 617-620/2 Unites F55/Alura
Video assist/playback operatorEdda-Maj KumasVertretung
Casting directorSilke Klug-Bader
Casting assistantAnna-Isabelle Schmidt
Costume designerMyriam Tümmers
WardrobeAlina Gamow
WardrobeAnna Oberauer
WardrobeSandra Laszlo
WardrobeLena WellhöferGarderobe
WardrobeMegan Aitchison
WardrobeIsabelle Striewski
DirectorKerstin Krause
DirectorAlexander Wiedl
DirectorCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
DirectorAxel Hannemann
DirectorSteffen Nowak
DirectorStefan Jonas
1st AD (local system)Moritz von Ribbeck
1st AD (local system)Francesca BauerIn Vertretung
1st AD (local system)Felix OppermannRegieassistenz / 1. Aufnahmeleiter
1st AD (local system)Janine Gondi
1st AD (local system)Irina Reuland
2nd AD crowd (local system)Francesca Bauer
2nd AD crowd (local system)Bernhard Wohlfahrter15.10.2018 - 03.05.2019
2nd AD crowd (local system)Ludwig Diez
Trainee assistant directorManuel Endraß
Script continuityCaroline Marie Schäfer
Script continuityLaura Beikert
Script continuityNebojsa Ognjanovic
Script continuityManuel Endraß
Actor coachKatja Keller
Trainee director's departmentKathrin Schauer07/2018 - 09/2018
Trainee director's departmentLia Ekizoglou07/2018 - 09/2018
EditorMailin Mergner5 Folgen
EditorTobias Geifrig
EditorAndreas Hennicke
Grip assistantIvan Ernst
GafferHelge Schwarz [1]Außendreh
GafferFlorian WentzelStudio
Lighting assistantIvan Ernst
Lighting assistantChristina Schmid
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje Schmidt-Linke
Makeup artist / hair stylistKaroline Franz
Makeup artist / hair stylistJennifer Berr
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Utke
Makeup artist / hair stylistFriederike Mirus
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Hansmann
Additional make up artistKatharina Sterk
Key makeup artist/hair stylistAnett Pohl
ProducerBea Schmidt
ProducerJulia Bachmann
Production designerClaudia Walter
Assistant production designerPia Mohaupt
Assistant production designerStefanie EserUrlaubsvertretung
Art department assistantArmando Zeitz
Prop masterUwe Reinhartdiverse Folgen
Standby propsPetra Hillebrand
Standby propsYasmin Naumovic
Property assistantAnna Oberauer
Property assistantLena Klünsch
Assistant stand by propsFelicitas Püls2 Monate
Assistant stand by propsChristian Weihs
Graphic artistUrsula Zeitz
Production managerPeter Proske
Assistant production managerElisabeth Bamminger
Unit managerMarkus Bauer
Set manager/ floor managerAnika Drodtloff
Set manager/ floor managerSascha Buchalik
Set manager/ floor managerJosephine Kroetzca. 8 Wochen
Production assistantStefan Halbritter
Assistant unit managerFranz Ufer
Assistant set/floor managerAndré Brossmann05.11.2018-21.12.2018
Assistant set/floor managerAnja Harig
Assistant set/floor managerThomas Tremmel01.02. - 02.03.
Assistant set/floor managerKevin Kreideweiß20.08.- 21.12.2018
Production driverThomas BartschErsatz
Head writerBjörn Firnrohr
Script coordinatorNatasha Nilson
Production sound mixerKristofer HarrisVertretung Außendreh
Production sound mixerJesús Casquete González
Boom operatorChristopher Pribylla
Boom operatorDamian Thomann08.01 bis 16.03 Außendreh
Boom operatorAntje Reichmann
Boom operatorFrederieke RubergTonhilfe 87 DT
Boom operatorJonas Lechenmayr
Second boom operatorFanny Thera HarischUST (Utility Sound Technician)
Stunt coordinatorMac SteinmeierStunt-Coordination
Horse masterSylvia Kainz
Horse trainerSylvia Kainz
Dialogue coachMartina Ottmann
Dialogue coachKatja Keller

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve SchwenderHuhn Lotte
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stuntkoordination
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesCP/SicherheitSet Wache
Production ServicesThe Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHGWinter & Frühling
CostumesFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Muc
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Muc
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/FB
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 26/09/2005